Player Information| Player Profile |
|
zioxem- |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:740676261 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 23:04:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:36:23h |
| Average Ping:* | 192 ms (Latency: 96 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 974 | |
| Rank: | 12,087 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.90 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.9286 (4.93*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0580 (0.0580*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 85.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.3% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 69 (69*) | |
| Deaths: | 14 (14*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 21 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
zioxem-'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 31 (38%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Going for a ride | 5 times | 25 |
| 2 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
| 14 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
| 15 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
| 16 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Jockey |
4 times | 30.77% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 2 | Charger |
4 times | 30.77% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Tank |
1 times | 7.69% | ||||
| 4 | Smoker |
1 times | 7.69% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Louis |
1 times | 7.69% | 31 | 5 | 6.20 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
1 times | 7.69% | ||||
| 7 | Bill |
1 times | 7.69% | 37 | 2 | 18.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 29 | 42.03% | 3 | 75.00% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 16 | 23.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 11 | 15.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 7 | 10.14% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 5 | 7.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 314 | 58 | 3,519 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 18.5% | 60.7 | 52.3 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 79 | 156 | 7,507 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 197.5% | 48.1 | 19.8 |
| 3 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 108 | 5 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.6% | 33.6 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 68 | 14 | 1,020 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.6% | 72.9 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 160 | 56 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.0% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 77 | 5 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.5% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 151 | 13.9% | 63.6% | 22.5% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 54 | 7.4% | 81.5% | 11.1% |
| 3 | Jockey's Claws | 54 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 4 | Magnum | 14 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% |
| 5 | 5 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 29 | 42.03% | 5 | 35.71% | 5.80 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 37 | 53.62% | 2 | 14.29% | 18.50 | 3 | 75.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c8m5_rooftop | 3 | 4.35% | 7 | 50.00% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 69 | 100.00% | 14 | 4.9286 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0580 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
zioxem-

Jockey
Charger
Tank
Smoker
Louis
Boomer
Bill
infected