Player Information| Player Profile |
|
david |
|
| Location: Madrid, Spain | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:920855359 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 25th, 2026 @ 16:44:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:13:59h |
| Average Ping:* | 216 ms (Latency: 108 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,430 | |
| Rank: | 1,515 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.3594 (3.36*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0605 (0.0605*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 323.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 7.9% (8%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 215 (215*) | |
| Deaths: | 64 (64*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 71 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
david's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 85 (15%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 19 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 14 times | 84 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 0 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 11 times | 66 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 7 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | 175 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Going for a ride | 3 times | 15 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 16 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 13 times | -325 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
15 times | 22.06% | 0 | 13 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
14 times | 20.59% | 6 | 15 | 0.40 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
12 times | 17.65% | 0 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
8 times | 11.76% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Spitter |
6 times | 8.82% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Nick |
3 times | 4.41% | 109 | 8 | 13.63 | |
| 7 | Boomer |
3 times | 4.41% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Ellis |
2 times | 2.94% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| 9 | Coach |
2 times | 2.94% | 5 | 1 | 5.00 | |
| 10 | Zoey |
1 times | 1.47% | 56 | 1 | 56.00 | |
| 11 | Tank |
1 times | 1.47% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 12 | Louis |
1 times | 1.47% | 36 | 3 | 12.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 56 | 26.05% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.02 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 47 | 21.86% | 5 | 38.46% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 25 | 11.63% | 2 | 15.38% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 17 | 7.91% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 14 | 6.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 13 | 6.05% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 10 | 4.65% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.10 | ||
| 8 | Machete | 1.50 | 9 | 4.19% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.11 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 6 | 2.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 3.00 | 6 | 2.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Knife | 1.50 | 2 | 0.93% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.50 | ||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 260 | 38 | 3,800 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 14.6% | 100.0 | 52.0 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 981 | 249 | 4,769 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 25.4% | 19.2 | 196.2 |
| 3 | Magnum | 133 | 19 | 1,423 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 14.3% | 74.9 | 26.6 |
| 4 | 3,404 | 112 | 1,141 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 3.3% | 10.2 | 1,135 | |
| 5 | 494 | 97 | 1,750 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.6% | 18.0 | 247.0 | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 30 | 38 | 5,257 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 126.7% | 138.3 | 15.0 |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 222 | 8 | 343 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.6% | 42.9 | 111.0 |
| 8 | 64 | 6 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.4% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 487 | 12 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.5% | 3.4 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | AK-47 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | Jockey's Claws | 802 | 15 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.9% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 272 | 22 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.1% | 7.9 | 0.0 |
| 15 | 583 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 235 | 12.8% | 63.8% | 23.4% |
| 2 | 92 | 21.7% | 53.3% | 25.0% | |
| 3 | 78 | 1.3% | 98.7% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 33 | 9.1% | 81.8% | 9.1% |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 33 | 0.0% | 90.9% | 9.1% |
| 6 | Magnum | 19 | 5.3% | 78.9% | 15.8% |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 16 | 12.5% | 50.0% | 37.5% |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 15 | 46.7% | 46.7% | 6.7% |
| 9 | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% | |
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 85 | 39.53% | 11 | 17.19% | 7.73 | 6 | 46.15% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c11m2_offices | 59 | 27.44% | 9 | 14.06% | 6.56 | 3 | 23.08% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c11m1_greenhouse | 37 | 17.21% | 7 | 10.94% | 5.29 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c1m4_atrium | 4 | 1.86% | 2 | 3.12% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c5m1_waterfront | 21 | 9.77% | 11 | 17.19% | 1.91 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | c1m1_hotel | 4 | 1.86% | 5 | 7.81% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c2m4_barns | 3 | 1.40% | 4 | 6.25% | 0.75 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | c2m3_coaster | 2 | 0.93% | 3 | 4.69% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c4m1_milltown_a | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 9.38% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 10 | c4m4_milltown_b | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.56% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 11 | c5m5_bridge | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 7.81% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 215 | 100.00% | 64 | 3.3594 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.0605 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
david

Charger
Hunter
Smoker
Jockey
Spitter
Nick
Boomer
Ellis
Coach
Zoey
Tank
Louis
infected
JpR