Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
416,357 |
| Rank: |
10 |
| Kills per Minute: |
4.38 |
| Kills per Death: |
8.3631 (8.36*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.1205 (0.1204*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
197.75 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
9.0% (9%*) |
| Headshots: |
21,519 (21,524*) |
| Kills: |
178,611 (178,731*) |
| Deaths: |
21,357 (21,370*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
363 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
31 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
152 (152*) |
Gallassi ...'s History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Headshot Kill |
17,767 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Protected Teammate |
16,040 times |
0 |
| 3 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
7,811 times |
46,866 |
| 4 |
Killed a Charger |
4,319 times |
12,957 |
| 5 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
3,438 times |
85,950 |
| 6 |
Killed a Spitter |
3,190 times |
9,570 |
| 7 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
2,203 times |
13,218 |
| 8 |
Killed a Hunter |
1,979 times |
1,979 |
| 9 |
Killed a Smoker |
1,964 times |
1,964 |
| 10 |
Killed a Boomer |
1,729 times |
1,729 |
| 11 |
Revived Teammate |
1,542 times |
4,626 |
| 12 |
Charger Pummeling |
1,370 times |
6,850 |
| 13 |
Killed a Jockey |
1,368 times |
4,104 |
| 14 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
1,292 times |
7,752 |
| 15 |
Friendly Fire |
1,092 times |
-3276 |
| 16 |
Used Adrenaline |
461 times |
0 |
| 17 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
398 times |
0 |
| 18 |
Healed Teammate |
392 times |
1,960 |
| 19 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
206 times |
0 |
| 20 |
Startled the Witch |
165 times |
-825 |
| 21 |
Going for a ride |
130 times |
650 |
| 22 |
Killed a Witch |
119 times |
357 |
| 23 |
Killed a Tank |
62 times |
186 |
| 24 |
Tank Bilebombed |
57 times |
285 |
| 25 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
29 times |
145 |
| 26 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
13 times |
130 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
4,985 times |
32.05% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
4,462 times |
28.69% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Spitter |
10,032 times |
34.19% |
|
449 |
5,383 |
0.08 |
| 2 |
Charger |
5,243 times |
17.87% |
|
972 |
4,357 |
0.22 |
| 3 |
Smoker |
4,954 times |
16.88% |
|
267 |
3,509 |
0.08 |
| 4 |
Boomer |
4,655 times |
15.86% |
|
109 |
3,185 |
0.03 |
| 5 |
Hunter |
1,154 times |
3.93% |
|
750 |
633 |
1.18 |
| 6 |
Tank |
464 times |
1.58% |
|
2,701 |
84 |
32.15 |
| 7 |
Ellis |
345 times |
1.18% |
|
24,901 |
559 |
44.55 |
| 8 |
Rochelle |
337 times |
1.15% |
|
23,871 |
521 |
45.82 |
| 9 |
Bill |
332 times |
1.13% |
|
22,091 |
537 |
41.14 |
| 10 |
Francis |
318 times |
1.08% |
|
19,927 |
472 |
42.22 |
| 11 |
Zoey |
314 times |
1.07% |
|
19,622 |
487 |
40.29 |
| 12 |
Nick |
312 times |
1.06% |
|
21,538 |
510 |
42.23 |
| 13 |
Coach |
307 times |
1.05% |
|
21,374 |
529 |
40.40 |
| 14 |
Louis |
296 times |
1.01% |
|
20,118 |
463 |
43.45 |
| 15 |
Jockey |
279 times |
0.95% |
|
18 |
141 |
0.13 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
48,483 |
27.13% |
|
5,429 |
25.22% |
|
0.11 |
| 2 |
 |
1.00 |
21,661 |
12.12% |
|
3,918 |
18.20% |
|
0.18 |
| 3 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
15,944 |
8.92% |
|
3,352 |
15.57% |
|
0.21 |
| 4 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
14,089 |
7.88% |
|
1,342 |
6.23% |
|
0.10 |
| 5 |
 |
1.20 |
12,790 |
7.16% |
|
2,805 |
13.03% |
|
0.22 |
| 6 |
 |
1.20 |
10,892 |
6.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 7 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
10,443 |
5.84% |
|
1,744 |
8.10% |
|
0.17 |
| 8 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
9,262 |
5.18% |
|
605 |
2.81% |
|
0.07 |
| 9 |
 |
1.00 |
9,228 |
5.16% |
|
40 |
0.19% |
|
0.00 |
| 10 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
5,932 |
3.32% |
|
573 |
2.66% |
|
0.10 |
| 11 |
 |
1.00 |
2,202 |
1.23% |
|
176 |
0.82% |
|
0.08 |
| 12 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
1,966 |
1.10% |
|
354 |
1.64% |
|
0.18 |
| 13 |
 |
2.00 |
1,793 |
1.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 14 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
1,448 |
0.81% |
|
175 |
0.81% |
|
0.12 |
| 15 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
1,292 |
0.72% |
|
286 |
1.33% |
|
0.22 |
| 16 |
Machete |
1.50 |
1,275 |
0.71% |
|
119 |
0.55% |
|
0.09 |
| 17 |
Katana |
1.50 |
1,011 |
0.57% |
|
87 |
0.40% |
|
0.09 |
| 18 |
 |
1.00 |
980 |
0.55% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 19 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
750 |
0.42% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 20 |
 |
3.00 |
746 |
0.42% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 21 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
712 |
0.40% |
|
80 |
0.37% |
|
0.11 |
| 22 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
650 |
0.36% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 23 |
 |
1.00 |
549 |
0.31% |
|
69 |
0.32% |
|
0.13 |
| 24 |
 |
3.00 |
423 |
0.24% |
|
1 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 25 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
422 |
0.24% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 26 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
403 |
0.23% |
|
47 |
0.22% |
|
0.12 |
| 27 |
M60 |
1.00 |
354 |
0.20% |
|
27 |
0.13% |
|
0.08 |
| 28 |
 |
1.60 |
339 |
0.19% |
|
82 |
0.38% |
|
0.24 |
| 29 |
 |
1.30 |
336 |
0.19% |
|
50 |
0.23% |
|
0.15 |
| 30 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
278 |
0.16% |
|
30 |
0.14% |
|
0.11 |
| 31 |
 |
3.00 |
240 |
0.13% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 32 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
227 |
0.13% |
|
19 |
0.09% |
|
0.08 |
| 33 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
225 |
0.13% |
|
28 |
0.13% |
|
0.12 |
| 34 |
 |
2.00 |
182 |
0.10% |
|
37 |
0.17% |
|
0.20 |
| 35 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
120 |
0.07% |
|
12 |
0.06% |
|
0.10 |
| 36 |
|
1.00 |
116 |
0.06% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 37 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
100 |
0.06% |
|
9 |
0.04% |
|
0.09 |
| 38 |
|
1.00 |
97 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 39 |
 |
3.00 |
95 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 40 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
94 |
0.05% |
|
9 |
0.04% |
|
0.10 |
| 41 |
|
1.00 |
67 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 42 |
Knife |
1.50 |
63 |
0.04% |
|
6 |
0.03% |
|
0.10 |
| 43 |
 |
1.00 |
46 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 44 |
 |
1.50 |
45 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 45 |
|
1.00 |
43 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 46 |
|
1.00 |
43 |
0.02% |
|
6 |
0.03% |
|
0.14 |
| 47 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
29 |
0.02% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.07 |
| 48 |
 |
1.50 |
29 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 49 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
27 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 50 |
 |
1.00 |
26 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 51 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
24 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.00% |
|
0.04 |
| 52 |
|
1.00 |
20 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 53 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
16 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
 |
1.00 |
15 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
14 |
0.01% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.14 |
| 56 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
14 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.00% |
|
0.07 |
| 57 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
13 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
 |
1.50 |
10 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
 |
1.50 |
8 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
 |
1.50 |
5 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 61 |
 |
1.20 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 62 |
Melee |
1.50 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 63 |
 |
1.00 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 64 |
 |
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 65 |
|
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 66 |
Ellis |
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.00% |
|
0.50 |
| 67 |
Fireworks Crate Smash |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 68 |
Adrenaline Smash |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 69 |
Vomit Jar Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 70 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
487,213 |
35,190 |
2,293,231 |
1,076 |
4,293 |
4,293 |
7.2% |
65.2 |
113.5 |
| 2 |
 |
356,615 |
63,070 |
2,182,966 |
607 |
2,025 |
2,025 |
17.7% |
34.6 |
176.1 |
| 3 |
Uzi (silenced) |
327,920 |
23,625 |
632,870 |
413 |
1,387 |
1,387 |
7.2% |
26.8 |
236.4 |
| 4 |
 |
262,013 |
51,939 |
1,077,100 |
316 |
1,127 |
1,127 |
19.8% |
20.7 |
232.5 |
| 5 |
Sniper Rifle |
73,023 |
6,033 |
682,854 |
267 |
1,078 |
1,078 |
8.3% |
113.2 |
67.7 |
| 6 |
Combat Rifle |
131,906 |
8,107 |
444,523 |
239 |
946 |
946.0000 |
6.1% |
54.8 |
139.4 |
| 7 |
Magnum |
34,001 |
5,631 |
416,475 |
169 |
751 |
751.0000 |
16.6% |
74.0 |
45.3 |
| 8 |
 |
11,084 |
1,226 |
138,513 |
49 |
214 |
214.0000 |
11.1% |
113.0 |
51.8 |
| 9 |
 |
239,010 |
5,711 |
64,493 |
0 |
203 |
101.5000 |
2.4% |
11.3 |
1,177 |
| 10 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
33,021 |
2,504 |
95,931 |
59 |
197 |
197.0000 |
7.6% |
38.3 |
167.6 |
| 11 |
Combat Shotgun |
5,321 |
3,679 |
86,655 |
0 |
156 |
156.0000 |
69.1% |
23.6 |
34.1 |
| 12 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
26,036 |
5,014 |
126,946 |
42 |
124 |
124.0000 |
19.3% |
25.3 |
210.0 |
| 13 |
 |
8,297 |
1,178 |
50,505 |
0 |
72 |
72.0000 |
14.2% |
42.9 |
115.2 |
| 14 |
Charger's Claws |
53,710 |
5,026 |
46,479 |
0 |
58 |
58.0000 |
9.4% |
9.2 |
926.0 |
| 15 |
 |
1,689 |
1,606 |
29,025 |
0 |
52 |
52.0000 |
95.1% |
18.1 |
32.5 |
| 16 |
 |
572 |
675 |
14,878 |
0 |
40 |
40.0000 |
118.0% |
22.0 |
14.3 |
| 17 |
Chrome Shotgun |
699 |
797 |
20,376 |
0 |
33 |
33.0000 |
114.0% |
25.6 |
21.2 |
| 18 |
 |
97,177 |
3,135 |
15,275 |
0 |
18 |
18.0000 |
3.2% |
4.9 |
5,399 |
| 19 |
 |
7,849 |
1,579 |
48,252 |
7 |
12 |
12.0000 |
20.1% |
30.6 |
654.1 |
| 20 |
 |
293,427 |
845 |
3,706 |
0 |
5 |
5.0000 |
0.3% |
4.4 |
58,685 |
| 21 |
Steyr Scout |
53 |
6 |
1,115 |
1 |
3 |
3.0000 |
11.3% |
185.8 |
17.7 |
| 22 |
 |
1,234 |
584 |
1,986 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
47.3% |
3.4 |
617.0 |
| 23 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
40 |
5 |
787 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
12.5% |
157.4 |
40.0 |
| 24 |
 |
51 |
23 |
1,150 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
45.1% |
50.0 |
0.0 |
| 25 |
Jockey's Claws |
78,695 |
455 |
986 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
0.6% |
2.2 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
 |
55,455 |
20.0% |
59.9% |
20.0% |
| 2 |
 |
46,336 |
19.9% |
60.0% |
20.1% |
| 3 |
AK-47 |
28,960 |
13.7% |
70.5% |
15.8% |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
18,623 |
12.2% |
73.5% |
14.3% |
| 5 |
Combat Rifle |
6,416 |
11.7% |
73.8% |
14.5% |
| 6 |
Sniper Rifle |
4,988 |
12.0% |
74.7% |
13.3% |
| 7 |
Magnum |
4,755 |
15.2% |
67.4% |
17.4% |
| 8 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
4,340 |
18.6% |
61.8% |
19.6% |
| 9 |
Charger's Claws |
3,202 |
11.6% |
68.9% |
19.5% |
| 10 |
Combat Shotgun |
3,148 |
13.3% |
69.4% |
17.3% |
| 11 |
 |
2,617 |
15.7% |
69.4% |
15.0% |
| 12 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
2,094 |
15.2% |
70.1% |
14.7% |
| 13 |
 |
1,737 |
13.7% |
67.2% |
19.1% |
| 14 |
 |
1,429 |
14.6% |
68.5% |
16.9% |
| 15 |
 |
1,417 |
18.4% |
62.4% |
19.2% |
| 16 |
 |
1,043 |
12.4% |
75.6% |
12.0% |
| 17 |
Chrome Shotgun |
690 |
12.0% |
77.2% |
10.7% |
| 18 |
 |
507 |
17.0% |
67.3% |
15.8% |
| 19 |
Jockey's Claws |
365 |
11.5% |
69.3% |
19.2% |
| 20 |
 |
36 |
0.0% |
75.0% |
25.0% |
| 21 |
 |
21 |
0.0% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
| 22 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
4 |
0.0% |
50.0% |
50.0% |
| 23 |
Steyr Scout |
3 |
0.0% |
66.7% |
33.3% |
| 24 |
 |
3 |
0.0% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
1,446 |
0.81% |
|
147 |
0.69% |
|
9.84 |
169 |
0.79% |
|
0.12 |
| 2 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
2,741 |
1.53% |
|
285 |
1.33% |
|
9.62 |
317 |
1.47% |
|
0.12 |
| 3 |
c7m2_barge |
10,631 |
5.95% |
|
1,106 |
5.18% |
|
9.61 |
1,115 |
5.18% |
|
0.10 |
| 4 |
c2m1_highway |
3,171 |
1.77% |
|
333 |
1.56% |
|
9.52 |
501 |
2.33% |
|
0.16 |
| 5 |
c8m2_subway |
8,689 |
4.86% |
|
941 |
4.40% |
|
9.23 |
943 |
4.38% |
|
0.11 |
| 6 |
c11m3_garage |
1,483 |
0.83% |
|
161 |
0.75% |
|
9.21 |
175 |
0.81% |
|
0.12 |
| 7 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
772 |
0.43% |
|
84 |
0.39% |
|
9.19 |
98 |
0.46% |
|
0.13 |
| 8 |
PR2_Park_F |
908 |
0.51% |
|
99 |
0.46% |
|
9.17 |
108 |
0.50% |
|
0.12 |
| 9 |
c1m2_streets |
8,579 |
4.80% |
|
949 |
4.44% |
|
9.04 |
1,191 |
5.53% |
|
0.14 |
| 10 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
1,592 |
0.89% |
|
178 |
0.83% |
|
8.94 |
166 |
0.77% |
|
0.10 |
| 11 |
cwm2_warehouse |
123 |
0.07% |
|
14 |
0.07% |
|
8.79 |
14 |
0.07% |
|
0.11 |
| 12 |
c5m3_cemetery |
6,139 |
3.43% |
|
699 |
3.27% |
|
8.78 |
622 |
2.89% |
|
0.10 |
| 13 |
c2m4_barns |
2,868 |
1.60% |
|
329 |
1.54% |
|
8.72 |
316 |
1.47% |
|
0.11 |
| 14 |
l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk |
517 |
0.29% |
|
61 |
0.29% |
|
8.48 |
76 |
0.35% |
|
0.15 |
| 15 |
dkr_m2_carnival |
390 |
0.22% |
|
46 |
0.22% |
|
8.48 |
52 |
0.24% |
|
0.13 |
| 16 |
c8m5_rooftop |
2,435 |
1.36% |
|
288 |
1.35% |
|
8.45 |
285 |
1.32% |
|
0.12 |
| 17 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
1,397 |
0.78% |
|
167 |
0.78% |
|
8.37 |
185 |
0.86% |
|
0.13 |
| 18 |
c1m3_mall |
7,924 |
4.43% |
|
960 |
4.49% |
|
8.25 |
879 |
4.08% |
|
0.11 |
| 19 |
bwm3_forest |
41 |
0.02% |
|
5 |
0.02% |
|
8.20 |
4 |
0.02% |
|
0.10 |
| 20 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
172 |
0.10% |
|
21 |
0.10% |
|
8.19 |
13 |
0.06% |
|
0.08 |
| 21 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
2,720 |
1.52% |
|
333 |
1.56% |
|
8.17 |
325 |
1.51% |
|
0.12 |
| 22 |
c10m5_houseboat |
963 |
0.54% |
|
118 |
0.55% |
|
8.16 |
127 |
0.59% |
|
0.13 |
| 23 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
3,849 |
2.15% |
|
475 |
2.22% |
|
8.10 |
370 |
1.72% |
|
0.10 |
| 24 |
c5m4_quarter |
4,331 |
2.42% |
|
536 |
2.51% |
|
8.08 |
431 |
2.00% |
|
0.10 |
| 25 |
c8m1_apartment |
5,367 |
3.00% |
|
673 |
3.15% |
|
7.97 |
897 |
4.17% |
|
0.17 |
| 26 |
c7m1_docks |
9,153 |
5.12% |
|
1,156 |
5.41% |
|
7.92 |
1,196 |
5.56% |
|
0.13 |
| 27 |
dprm3_sugarmill_b |
79 |
0.04% |
|
10 |
0.05% |
|
7.90 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0.04 |
| 28 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
2,641 |
1.48% |
|
342 |
1.60% |
|
7.72 |
285 |
1.32% |
|
0.11 |
| 29 |
dc2025_4 |
167 |
0.09% |
|
22 |
0.10% |
|
7.59 |
17 |
0.08% |
|
0.10 |
| 30 |
pr1_waterfront_f |
393 |
0.22% |
|
52 |
0.24% |
|
7.56 |
71 |
0.33% |
|
0.18 |
| 31 |
c2m5_concert |
965 |
0.54% |
|
128 |
0.60% |
|
7.54 |
104 |
0.48% |
|
0.11 |
| 32 |
l4d2_stadium1_apartment |
459 |
0.26% |
|
61 |
0.29% |
|
7.52 |
58 |
0.27% |
|
0.13 |
| 33 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
423 |
0.24% |
|
57 |
0.27% |
|
7.42 |
75 |
0.35% |
|
0.18 |
| 34 |
c6m1_riverbank |
1,466 |
0.82% |
|
203 |
0.95% |
|
7.22 |
207 |
0.96% |
|
0.14 |
| 35 |
c11m2_offices |
850 |
0.48% |
|
119 |
0.56% |
|
7.14 |
111 |
0.52% |
|
0.13 |
| 36 |
c8m3_sewers |
6,013 |
3.36% |
|
844 |
3.95% |
|
7.12 |
685 |
3.18% |
|
0.11 |
| 37 |
c10m2_drainage |
2,806 |
1.57% |
|
395 |
1.85% |
|
7.10 |
403 |
1.87% |
|
0.14 |
| 38 |
dkr_m3_tunneloflove |
312 |
0.17% |
|
44 |
0.21% |
|
7.09 |
39 |
0.18% |
|
0.13 |
| 39 |
PR5_Bridge_F |
161 |
0.09% |
|
23 |
0.11% |
|
7.00 |
29 |
0.13% |
|
0.18 |
| 40 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
524 |
0.29% |
|
75 |
0.35% |
|
6.99 |
93 |
0.43% |
|
0.18 |
| 41 |
c12m5_cornfield |
1,238 |
0.69% |
|
189 |
0.88% |
|
6.55 |
182 |
0.85% |
|
0.15 |
| 42 |
l4d2_diescraper1_apartment_361 |
39 |
0.02% |
|
6 |
0.03% |
|
6.50 |
5 |
0.02% |
|
0.13 |
| 43 |
c5m1_waterfront |
2,841 |
1.59% |
|
441 |
2.06% |
|
6.44 |
467 |
2.17% |
|
0.16 |
| 44 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
1,384 |
0.77% |
|
221 |
1.03% |
|
6.26 |
133 |
0.62% |
|
0.10 |
| 45 |
c1m1_hotel |
4,141 |
2.32% |
|
668 |
3.13% |
|
6.20 |
674 |
3.13% |
|
0.16 |
| 46 |
nmrm1_apartment |
631 |
0.35% |
|
102 |
0.48% |
|
6.19 |
106 |
0.49% |
|
0.17 |
| 47 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
1,879 |
1.05% |
|
306 |
1.43% |
|
6.14 |
257 |
1.19% |
|
0.14 |
| 48 |
PR3_Highway_F |
487 |
0.27% |
|
80 |
0.37% |
|
6.09 |
66 |
0.31% |
|
0.14 |
| 49 |
PR4_Quarter_F |
281 |
0.16% |
|
48 |
0.22% |
|
5.85 |
33 |
0.15% |
|
0.12 |
| 50 |
l4d2_stadium4_city2 |
456 |
0.26% |
|
79 |
0.37% |
|
5.77 |
51 |
0.24% |
|
0.11 |
| 51 |
c10m1_caves |
1,791 |
1.00% |
|
315 |
1.47% |
|
5.69 |
318 |
1.48% |
|
0.18 |
| 52 |
nmrm3_sewers |
733 |
0.41% |
|
129 |
0.60% |
|
5.68 |
88 |
0.41% |
|
0.12 |
| 53 |
dc2025_2 |
128 |
0.07% |
|
23 |
0.11% |
|
5.57 |
14 |
0.07% |
|
0.11 |
| 54 |
l4d2_stadium3_city1 |
478 |
0.27% |
|
86 |
0.40% |
|
5.56 |
64 |
0.30% |
|
0.13 |
| 55 |
dkr_m1_motel |
194 |
0.11% |
|
35 |
0.16% |
|
5.54 |
33 |
0.15% |
|
0.17 |
| 56 |
c7m3_port |
3,704 |
2.07% |
|
679 |
3.18% |
|
5.46 |
440 |
2.04% |
|
0.12 |
| 57 |
nmrm4_hospital |
405 |
0.23% |
|
76 |
0.36% |
|
5.33 |
43 |
0.20% |
|
0.11 |
| 58 |
l4d_dbd2dc_the_mall |
175 |
0.10% |
|
33 |
0.15% |
|
5.30 |
25 |
0.12% |
|
0.14 |
| 59 |
dc2025_3 |
36 |
0.02% |
|
7 |
0.03% |
|
5.14 |
4 |
0.02% |
|
0.11 |
| 60 |
nmrm2_subway |
489 |
0.27% |
|
96 |
0.45% |
|
5.09 |
69 |
0.32% |
|
0.14 |
| 61 |
c3m2_swamp |
283 |
0.16% |
|
58 |
0.27% |
|
4.88 |
19 |
0.09% |
|
0.07 |
| 62 |
c12m1_hilltop |
881 |
0.49% |
|
181 |
0.85% |
|
4.87 |
149 |
0.69% |
|
0.17 |
| 63 |
dkr_m4_ferris |
103 |
0.06% |
|
22 |
0.10% |
|
4.68 |
5 |
0.02% |
|
0.05 |
| 64 |
l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone |
81 |
0.05% |
|
18 |
0.08% |
|
4.50 |
13 |
0.06% |
|
0.16 |
| 65 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
147 |
0.08% |
|
33 |
0.15% |
|
4.45 |
15 |
0.07% |
|
0.10 |
| 66 |
cf_m2_mall |
39 |
0.02% |
|
9 |
0.04% |
|
4.33 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0.08 |
| 67 |
bwm5_bridge |
37 |
0.02% |
|
9 |
0.04% |
|
4.11 |
7 |
0.03% |
|
0.19 |
| 68 |
c1m4_atrium |
2,019 |
1.13% |
|
533 |
2.49% |
|
3.79 |
201 |
0.93% |
|
0.10 |
| 69 |
c11m5_runway |
484 |
0.27% |
|
137 |
0.64% |
|
3.53 |
54 |
0.25% |
|
0.11 |
| 70 |
dprm2_sugarmill_a |
69 |
0.04% |
|
20 |
0.09% |
|
3.45 |
9 |
0.04% |
|
0.13 |
| 71 |
c6m3_port |
575 |
0.32% |
|
167 |
0.78% |
|
3.44 |
64 |
0.30% |
|
0.11 |
| 72 |
cf_m1_town |
37 |
0.02% |
|
11 |
0.05% |
|
3.36 |
7 |
0.03% |
|
0.19 |
| 73 |
l4d_dbd2dc_undead_center |
89 |
0.05% |
|
29 |
0.14% |
|
3.07 |
10 |
0.05% |
|
0.11 |
| 74 |
cwm1_intro |
65 |
0.04% |
|
3 |
0.01% |
|
21.67 |
10 |
0.05% |
|
0.15 |
| 75 |
cwm4_building |
83 |
0.05% |
|
4 |
0.02% |
|
20.75 |
10 |
0.05% |
|
0.12 |
| 76 |
dprm1_milltown_a |
43 |
0.02% |
|
15 |
0.07% |
|
2.87 |
7 |
0.03% |
|
0.16 |
| 77 |
l4d2_stadium5_stadium |
276 |
0.15% |
|
14 |
0.07% |
|
19.71 |
28 |
0.13% |
|
0.10 |
| 78 |
bwm2_city |
178 |
0.10% |
|
10 |
0.05% |
|
17.80 |
25 |
0.12% |
|
0.14 |
| 79 |
dprm4_milltown_b |
108 |
0.06% |
|
7 |
0.03% |
|
15.43 |
6 |
0.03% |
|
0.06 |
| 80 |
l4d2_diescraper3_mid_361 |
72 |
0.04% |
|
5 |
0.02% |
|
14.40 |
9 |
0.04% |
|
0.13 |
| 81 |
c3m4_plantation |
401 |
0.22% |
|
28 |
0.13% |
|
14.32 |
46 |
0.21% |
|
0.11 |
| 82 |
l4d2_diescraper2_streets_361 |
54 |
0.03% |
|
4 |
0.02% |
|
13.50 |
15 |
0.07% |
|
0.28 |
| 83 |
c5m2_park |
9,042 |
5.06% |
|
672 |
3.14% |
|
13.46 |
1,037 |
4.82% |
|
0.11 |
| 84 |
c5m5_bridge |
2,368 |
1.32% |
|
183 |
0.86% |
|
12.94 |
281 |
1.31% |
|
0.12 |
| 85 |
c14m1_junkyard |
1,420 |
0.79% |
|
110 |
0.51% |
|
12.91 |
200 |
0.93% |
|
0.14 |
| 86 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
4,227 |
2.37% |
|
341 |
1.60% |
|
12.40 |
378 |
1.76% |
|
0.09 |
| 87 |
c3m3_shantytown |
478 |
0.27% |
|
40 |
0.19% |
|
11.95 |
46 |
0.21% |
|
0.10 |
| 88 |
c9m1_alleys |
1,749 |
0.98% |
|
148 |
0.69% |
|
11.82 |
202 |
0.94% |
|
0.12 |
| 89 |
c12m3_bridge |
2,642 |
1.48% |
|
224 |
1.05% |
|
11.79 |
283 |
1.31% |
|
0.11 |
| 90 |
cwm3_drain |
141 |
0.08% |
|
12 |
0.06% |
|
11.75 |
9 |
0.04% |
|
0.06 |
| 91 |
c2m3_coaster |
4,708 |
2.63% |
|
408 |
1.91% |
|
11.54 |
517 |
2.40% |
|
0.11 |
| 92 |
c12m4_barn |
2,135 |
1.19% |
|
186 |
0.87% |
|
11.48 |
251 |
1.17% |
|
0.12 |
| 93 |
c9m2_lots |
2,101 |
1.18% |
|
184 |
0.86% |
|
11.42 |
188 |
0.87% |
|
0.09 |
| 94 |
bwm4_rooftops |
67 |
0.04% |
|
6 |
0.03% |
|
11.17 |
6 |
0.03% |
|
0.09 |
| 95 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
2,141 |
1.20% |
|
192 |
0.90% |
|
11.15 |
233 |
1.08% |
|
0.11 |
| 96 |
c6m2_bedlam |
2,741 |
1.53% |
|
247 |
1.16% |
|
11.10 |
310 |
1.44% |
|
0.11 |
| 97 |
c11m4_terminal |
1,554 |
0.87% |
|
143 |
0.67% |
|
10.87 |
153 |
0.71% |
|
0.10 |
| 98 |
c8m4_interior |
5,141 |
2.88% |
|
475 |
2.22% |
|
10.82 |
631 |
2.93% |
|
0.12 |
| 99 |
l4d_dbd2dc_clean_up |
427 |
0.24% |
|
40 |
0.19% |
|
10.68 |
28 |
0.13% |
|
0.07 |
| 100 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
2,279 |
1.28% |
|
219 |
1.02% |
|
10.41 |
228 |
1.06% |
|
0.10 |
| 101 |
l4d_dbd2dc_new_dawn |
43 |
0.02% |
|
22 |
0.10% |
|
1.95 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0.02 |
| 102 |
l4d2_daybreak05_rescue |
3 |
0.00% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0.33 |
| 103 |
l4d2_diescraper4_top_361 |
7 |
0.00% |
|
5 |
0.02% |
|
1.40 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 104 |
dcr_m1_hotel |
12 |
0.01% |
|
10 |
0.05% |
|
1.20 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0.08 |
| 105 |
l4d2_bts01_forest |
4 |
0.00% |
|
6 |
0.03% |
|
0.67 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 106 |
dc2025_1 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.50 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 107 |
dcr_m2_streets |
6 |
0.00% |
|
15 |
0.07% |
|
0.40 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0.17 |
| 108 |
dkr_m5_stadium |
0 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
| 109 |
dprm5_milltown_escape |
0 |
0.00% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
Server Activity *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]