Player Information| Player Profile |
|
VENOM |
|
| Location: Cajamarca, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:411658939 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 15:13:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:24:59h |
| Average Ping:* | 183 ms (Latency: 92 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c13m1_alpinecreek |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,378 | |
| Rank: | 1,727 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9706 (1.97*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1269 (0.1269*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 873.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 4.1% (4%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 134 (134*) | |
| Deaths: | 68 (68*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 40 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (2*) | |
VENOM's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 66 (34%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | VENOM | 0d 01:17:59h | 2026-11-01 15:47:04 | 122 | 58 | 2.10 | 15 | 0.12 | 0 | 4.0% |
| 2 | DAEMONTARG | 0d 00:07:00h | 2025-10-24 15:52:19 | 12 | 10 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 5.9% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 24 times | 144 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 17 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 12 times | 72 |
| 5 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | 225 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 7 | Charger Pummeling | 7 times | 35 |
| 8 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | 36 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 14 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 15 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 17 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
27 times | 35.06% | 3 | 27 | 0.11 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
13 times | 16.88% | 0 | 13 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
11 times | 14.29% | 0 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
10 times | 12.99% | 1 | 8 | 0.13 | |
| 5 | Tank |
3 times | 3.90% | 5 | 0 | 5.00 | |
| 6 | Zoey |
2 times | 2.60% | 15 | 2 | 7.50 | |
| 7 | Rochelle |
2 times | 2.60% | 19 | 2 | 9.50 | |
| 8 | Louis |
2 times | 2.60% | 54 | 3 | 18.00 | |
| 9 | Jockey |
2 times | 2.60% | ||||
| 10 | Spitter |
1 times | 1.30% | ||||
| 11 | Nick |
1 times | 1.30% | 10 | 0 | 10.00 | |
| 12 | Ellis |
1 times | 1.30% | 25 | 2 | 12.50 | |
| 13 | Coach |
1 times | 1.30% | ||||
| 14 | Bill |
1 times | 1.30% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 32 | 23.88% | 5 | 29.41% | 0.16 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 19 | 14.18% | 3 | 17.65% | 0.16 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 16 | 11.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 15 | 11.19% | 4 | 23.53% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 11 | 8.21% | 2 | 11.76% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 10 | 7.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 8 | 5.97% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 2.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 3 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 3 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 3 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 2 | 1.49% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.50 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 1 | 5.88% | 1.00 | |||
| 17 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 250 | 73 | 1,850 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 29.2% | 25.3 | 83.3 | |
| 2 | 35 | 6 | 992 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.1% | 165.3 | 17.5 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 36 | 26 | 652 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 72.2% | 25.1 | 36.0 |
| 4 | 21 | 14 | 171 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 12.2 | 21.0 | |
| 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 739 | 44 | 219 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.0% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | H&K MP5-Navy | 55 | 11 | 402 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 36.5 | 0.0 |
| 10 | AK-47 | 80 | 1 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.3% | 56.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 33 | 13 | 430 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 39.4% | 33.1 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Magnum | 6 | 2 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 90.5 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | Jockey's Claws | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 16 | 1,539 | 11 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.7% | 5.5 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | Charger's Claws | 1,650 | 46 | 327 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.8% | 7.1 | 0.0 |
| 18 | 1,516 | 6 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.4% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 64 | 10.9% | 67.2% | 21.9% | |
| 2 | 41 | 0.0% | 85.4% | 14.6% | |
| 3 | Charger's Claws | 23 | 13.0% | 73.9% | 13.0% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 19 | 0.0% | 94.7% | 5.3% |
| 5 | 13 | 23.1% | 46.2% | 30.8% | |
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 11 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 10 | 10.0% | 70.0% | 20.0% | |
| 8 | 9 | 0.0% | 22.2% | 77.8% | |
| 9 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 11 | AK-47 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m4_mainstreet | 45 | 33.58% | 6 | 8.82% | 7.50 | 7 | 41.18% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 15 | 11.19% | 2 | 2.94% | 7.50 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c13m2_southpinestream | 26 | 19.40% | 4 | 5.88% | 6.50 | 5 | 29.41% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 16 | 11.94% | 4 | 5.88% | 4.00 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | c5m2_park | 4 | 2.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c1m2_streets | 10 | 7.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | c10m1_caves | 13 | 9.70% | 8 | 11.76% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 2 | 1.49% | 3 | 4.41% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c10m5_houseboat | 3 | 2.24% | 17 | 25.00% | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c6m1_riverbank | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 13.24% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 11 | c1m4_atrium | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.47% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 12 | c7m1_docks | 0 | 0.00% | 13 | 19.12% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 13 | c10m2_drainage | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.47% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 134 | 100.00% | 68 | 1.9706 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.1269 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
VENOM

Charger
Smoker
Boomer
Hunter
Tank
Zoey
Rochelle
Louis
Jockey
Spitter
Nick
Ellis
Coach
Bill
infected
jesusphilipraiz