Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Fodasti |
|
| Location: Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:72317623 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Nov. 3rd, 2026 @ 18:06:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:52:23h |
| Average Ping:* | 66 ms (Latency: 33 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,247 | |
| Rank: | 261 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.0215 (5.02*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1456 (0.1456*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 85.94 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.0% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 136 (136*) | |
| Kills: | 934 (934*) | |
| Deaths: | 186 (186*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 111 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 24 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Fodasti's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 66 (34%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 144 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 136 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 42 times | 126 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 31 times | 186 |
| 5 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 30 times | 180 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 28 times | 84 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 27 times | 81 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 25 times | 25 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 25 times | 25 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 20 times | 20 |
| 11 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 20 times | 500 |
| 12 | Charger Pummeling | 16 times | 80 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 15 times | 45 |
| 14 | Friendly Fire | 15 times | -45 |
| 15 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 13 times | 78 |
| 16 | Going for a ride | 6 times | 30 |
| 17 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 18 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 19 | Acertou a Pedra (Tank) | 3 times | 30 |
| 20 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 21 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 22 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 31 times | -186 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 28 times | -700 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 20 times | -120 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
55 times | 29.73% | 3 | 53 | 0.06 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
34 times | 18.38% | 2 | 33 | 0.06 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
31 times | 16.76% | 6 | 29 | 0.21 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
19 times | 10.27% | 3 | 20 | 0.15 | |
| 5 | Boomer |
13 times | 7.03% | 0 | 13 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
12 times | 6.49% | 0 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Louis |
4 times | 2.16% | 137 | 5 | 27.40 | |
| 8 | Zoey |
3 times | 1.62% | 36 | 3 | 12.00 | |
| 9 | Nick |
3 times | 1.62% | 283 | 1 | 283.00 | |
| 10 | Francis |
3 times | 1.62% | 165 | 5 | 33.00 | |
| 11 | Bill |
3 times | 1.62% | 134 | 8 | 16.75 | |
| 12 | Tank |
2 times | 1.08% | 6 | 0 | 6.00 | |
| 13 | Rochelle |
2 times | 1.08% | 95 | 5 | 19.00 | |
| 14 | Coach |
1 times | 0.54% | 64 | 1 | 64.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 201 | 21.52% | 18 | 13.24% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 108 | 11.56% | 30 | 22.06% | 0.28 | ||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 107 | 11.46% | 16 | 11.76% | 0.15 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 85 | 9.10% | 21 | 15.44% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 78 | 8.35% | 11 | 8.09% | 0.14 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 69 | 7.39% | 17 | 12.50% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 40 | 4.28% | 5 | 3.68% | 0.13 | ||
| 8 | Machete | 1.50 | 39 | 4.18% | 1 | 0.74% | 0.03 | ||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 36 | 3.85% | 3 | 2.21% | 0.08 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 33 | 3.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.30 | 24 | 2.57% | 1 | 0.74% | 0.04 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 21 | 2.25% | 4 | 2.94% | 0.19 | |||
| 13 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 14 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 13 | 1.39% | 1 | 0.74% | 0.08 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.39% | 1 | 0.74% | 0.08 | |||
| 16 | 1.60 | 11 | 1.18% | 1 | 0.74% | 0.09 | |||
| 17 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 10 | 1.07% | 3 | 2.21% | 0.30 | ||
| 18 | 3.00 | 6 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.20 | 4 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Katana | 1.50 | 3 | 0.32% | 2 | 1.47% | 0.67 | ||
| 22 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 3 | 0.32% | 1 | 0.74% | 0.33 | ||
| 25 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 2,683 | 363 | 24,144 | 11 | 42 | 42.0000 | 13.5% | 66.5 | 63.9 |
| 2 | 1,333 | 536 | 15,789 | 6 | 20 | 20.0000 | 40.2% | 29.5 | 66.7 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 2,152 | 347 | 9,553 | 5 | 17 | 17.0000 | 16.1% | 27.5 | 126.6 |
| 4 | 739 | 204 | 9,562 | 4 | 17 | 17.0000 | 27.6% | 46.9 | 43.5 | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 593 | 93 | 10,325 | 5 | 15 | 15.0000 | 15.7% | 111.0 | 39.5 |
| 6 | Magnum | 302 | 86 | 5,045 | 2 | 10 | 10.0000 | 28.5% | 58.7 | 30.2 |
| 7 | 71 | 75 | 1,767 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 105.6% | 23.6 | 14.2 | |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 334 | 33 | 1,980 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 9.9% | 60.0 | 83.5 |
| 9 | 45 | 6 | 672 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 13.3% | 112.0 | 11.3 | |
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 75 | 96 | 1,974 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 128.0% | 20.6 | 25.0 |
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 115 | 107 | 2,688 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 93.0% | 25.1 | 38.3 |
| 12 | 40 | 14 | 259 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 35.0% | 18.5 | 20.0 | |
| 13 | 1,112 | 94 | 488 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.5% | 5.2 | 1,112 | |
| 14 | 1,392 | 61 | 484 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.4% | 7.9 | 1,392 | |
| 15 | 115 | 41 | 1,538 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.7% | 37.5 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 7.5 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | Jockey's Claws | 604 | 13 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.2% | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 18 | Charger's Claws | 302 | 52 | 460 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.2% | 8.8 | 0.0 |
| 19 | 368 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.5% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 437 | 16.0% | 65.0% | 19.0% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 299 | 14.0% | 72.2% | 13.7% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 296 | 15.9% | 69.3% | 14.9% |
| 4 | 177 | 15.8% | 58.2% | 26.0% | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 92 | 10.9% | 65.2% | 23.9% |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 89 | 10.1% | 68.5% | 21.3% |
| 7 | 78 | 34.6% | 53.8% | 11.5% | |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 77 | 18.2% | 70.1% | 11.7% |
| 9 | 69 | 11.6% | 71.0% | 17.4% | |
| 10 | Magnum | 64 | 15.6% | 81.3% | 3.1% |
| 11 | 41 | 24.4% | 51.2% | 24.4% | |
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 33 | 6.1% | 66.7% | 27.3% |
| 13 | 28 | 21.4% | 75.0% | 3.6% | |
| 14 | Combat Rifle | 26 | 11.5% | 61.5% | 26.9% |
| 15 | 12 | 25.0% | 16.7% | 58.3% | |
| 16 | Jockey's Claws | 10 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 17 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 43 | 4.60% | 6 | 3.23% | 7.17 | 4 | 2.94% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 64 | 6.85% | 9 | 4.84% | 7.11 | 18 | 13.24% | 0.28 | |||
| 3 | c11m5_runway | 61 | 6.53% | 9 | 4.84% | 6.78 | 5 | 3.68% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c7m1_docks | 112 | 11.99% | 18 | 9.68% | 6.22 | 19 | 13.97% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | c5m5_bridge | 33 | 3.53% | 6 | 3.23% | 5.50 | 2 | 1.47% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c7m2_barge | 49 | 5.25% | 14 | 7.53% | 3.50 | 8 | 5.88% | 0.16 | |||
| 7 | c11m4_terminal | 59 | 6.32% | 19 | 10.22% | 3.11 | 8 | 5.88% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | c1m1_hotel | 111 | 11.88% | 5 | 2.69% | 22.20 | 18 | 13.24% | 0.16 | |||
| 9 | c12m5_cornfield | 47 | 5.03% | 17 | 9.14% | 2.76 | 6 | 4.41% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | c5m3_cemetery | 63 | 6.75% | 25 | 13.44% | 2.52 | 4 | 2.94% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | c11m3_garage | 99 | 10.60% | 5 | 2.69% | 19.80 | 23 | 16.91% | 0.23 | |||
| 12 | c1m2_streets | 129 | 13.81% | 1 | 0.54% | 129.00 | 17 | 12.50% | 0.13 | |||
| 13 | c14m1_junkyard | 24 | 2.57% | 2 | 1.08% | 12.00 | 3 | 2.21% | 0.13 | |||
| 14 | c7m3_port | 28 | 3.00% | 22 | 11.83% | 1.27 | 1 | 0.74% | 0.04 | |||
| 15 | c8m2_subway | 1 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.54% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | c8m3_sewers | 7 | 0.75% | 13 | 6.99% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | c5m4_quarter | 3 | 0.32% | 8 | 4.30% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | c11m2_offices | 1 | 0.11% | 5 | 2.69% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | c8m4_interior | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.54% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 934 | 100.00% | 186 | 5.0215 | 136 | 100.00% | 0.1456 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
759 | 81.26% | 5 | 2.69% | 151.80 | 99 | 80.49% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
11 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 2 | 1.63% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
10 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Ale -' |
8 | 0.86% | 22 | 11.83% | 0.36 | 1 | 0.81% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | [ΖмBя.™] Blackfyre |
8 | 0.86% | 12 | 6.45% | 0.67 | 1 | 0.81% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | mony |
8 | 0.86% | 9 | 4.84% | 0.89 | 3 | 2.44% | 0.38 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Jockey |
8 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 4 | 3.25% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | [Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
7 | 0.75% | 17 | 9.14% | 0.41 | 1 | 0.81% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 0.75% | 1 | 0.54% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.81% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | ¹²¾»ƒ£Nï׫¹²¾ |
7 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.81% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 4 | 3.25% | 0.57 | |||
| 12 | bessias |
6 | 0.64% | 4 | 2.15% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | souL' |
5 | 0.54% | 5 | 2.69% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.63% | 0.40 | |||
| 14 | tt_rck |
5 | 0.54% | 3 | 1.61% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
5 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 1.63% | 0.40 | |||
| 16 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
5 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 1.63% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Fodasti

Charger
Spitter
Smoker
Hunter
Boomer
Jockey
Louis
Zoey
Nick
Francis
Bill
Tank
Rochelle
Coach
infected
¹²¾»ƒ£Nï׫¹²¾