Player Information| Player Profile |
|
vine a cagarla |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:606500396 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 12th, 2026 @ 18:06:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:12:56h |
| Average Ping:* | 109 ms (Latency: 55 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm4_rooftops |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fireaxe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,222 | |
| Rank: | 2,878 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.4286 (6.43*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0667 (0.0667*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 164.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.1% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 45 (45*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 41 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
vine a cagarla's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 5 (90%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | vine a cagarla | 0d 00:07:14h | 2026-09-12 18:13:43 | 43 | 1 | 43.00 | 3 | 0.07 | 0 | 22.8% |
| 2 | Oño | 0d 00:05:42h | 2025-10-11 07:49:26 | 2 | 6 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1.9% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | 100 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 0 |
| 3 | Charger Pummeling | 3 times | 15 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
5 times | 45.45% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
4 times | 36.36% | 4 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
1 times | 9.09% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Coach |
1 times | 9.09% | 41 | 0 | 41.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 32 | 71.11% | 2 | 66.67% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 6 | 13.33% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.17 | ||
| 3 | 3.00 | 4 | 8.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 86 | 39 | 2,544 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 45.3% | 65.2 | 86.0 |
| 2 | 374 | 33 | 379 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.8% | 11.5 | 374.0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 2 | 52 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 26.0 | 2.0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 17 | 5 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.4% | 9.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 39 | 7.7% | 84.6% | 7.7% |
| 2 | 33 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | Charger's Claws | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm4_rooftops | 43 | 95.56% | 1 | 14.29% | 43.00 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c8m1_apartment | 2 | 4.44% | 6 | 85.71% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 45 | 100.00% | 7 | 6.4286 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0667 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
vine a cagarla

Charger
Hunter
Smoker
Coach
infected