Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
148,703 |
| Rank: |
35 |
| Kills per Minute: |
1.93 |
| Kills per Death: |
2.8649 (2.86*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.0863 (0.0862*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
178.94 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
10.2% (10%*) |
| Headshots: |
5,936 (5,961*) |
| Kills: |
68,807 (69,136*) |
| Deaths: |
24,017 (24,147*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
149 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
50 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
65 (65*) |
⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜'s History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 1 |
⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
7d 06:39:50h |
2026-11-03 15:39:02 |
22,209 |
6,813 |
3.26 |
1,968 |
0.09 |
0 |
9.1% |
| 2 |
⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄΝἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
1d 15:25:27h |
2026-07-07 18:03:57 |
4,744 |
1,692 |
2.80 |
452 |
0.10 |
0 |
10.2% |
| 3 |
BaD_AnGeL |
15d 19:54:38h |
2026-05-12 16:51:06 |
41,726 |
15,495 |
2.69 |
3,502 |
0.08 |
0 |
10.8% |
| 4 |
ellis |
0d 00:01:04h |
2026-04-14 13:53:28 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 5 |
MACAQUINHO DE CHEIRO |
0d 00:35:19h |
2025-05-02 16:14:25 |
128 |
17 |
7.53 |
14 |
0.11 |
0 |
4.8% |
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Protected Teammate |
9,261 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Headshot Kill |
5,748 times |
0 |
| 3 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
4,424 times |
26,544 |
| 4 |
Killed a Charger |
3,169 times |
9,507 |
| 5 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
2,614 times |
65,350 |
| 6 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
2,545 times |
15,270 |
| 7 |
Charger Pummeling |
2,390 times |
11,950 |
| 8 |
Revived Teammate |
2,297 times |
6,891 |
| 9 |
Killed a Spitter |
1,433 times |
4,299 |
| 10 |
Killed a Boomer |
1,325 times |
1,325 |
| 11 |
Killed a Hunter |
1,178 times |
1,178 |
| 12 |
Killed a Smoker |
1,174 times |
1,174 |
| 13 |
Friendly Fire |
1,153 times |
-3459 |
| 14 |
Killed a Jockey |
874 times |
2,622 |
| 15 |
Used Adrenaline |
420 times |
0 |
| 16 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
274 times |
0 |
| 17 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
209 times |
0 |
| 18 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
174 times |
1,044 |
| 19 |
Healed Teammate |
171 times |
855 |
| 20 |
Killed a Witch |
118 times |
354 |
| 21 |
Startled the Witch |
94 times |
-470 |
| 22 |
Going for a ride |
70 times |
350 |
| 23 |
Tank Bilebombed |
65 times |
325 |
| 24 |
Killed a Tank |
54 times |
162 |
| 25 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
27 times |
135 |
| 26 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
5 times |
50 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
3,809 times |
31.60% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
3,523 times |
29.23% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Spitter |
9,126 times |
34.78% |
|
432 |
8,188 |
0.05 |
| 2 |
Charger |
8,071 times |
30.76% |
|
1,210 |
7,269 |
0.17 |
| 3 |
Smoker |
2,919 times |
11.12% |
|
234 |
2,569 |
0.09 |
| 4 |
Boomer |
2,661 times |
10.14% |
|
32 |
2,232 |
0.01 |
| 5 |
Hunter |
489 times |
1.86% |
|
43 |
198 |
0.22 |
| 6 |
Jockey |
345 times |
1.31% |
|
14 |
126 |
0.11 |
| 7 |
Nick |
340 times |
1.30% |
|
9,225 |
524 |
17.60 |
| 8 |
Coach |
312 times |
1.19% |
|
9,494 |
443 |
21.43 |
| 9 |
Rochelle |
308 times |
1.17% |
|
9,975 |
509 |
19.60 |
| 10 |
Ellis |
304 times |
1.16% |
|
8,855 |
420 |
21.08 |
| 11 |
Francis |
282 times |
1.07% |
|
7,719 |
449 |
17.19 |
| 12 |
Zoey |
273 times |
1.04% |
|
7,346 |
417 |
17.62 |
| 13 |
Louis |
266 times |
1.01% |
|
7,531 |
384 |
19.61 |
| 14 |
Bill |
250 times |
0.95% |
|
6,112 |
355 |
17.22 |
| 15 |
Tank |
243 times |
0.93% |
|
914 |
64 |
14.28 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
15,817 |
22.88% |
|
1,374 |
23.05% |
|
0.09 |
| 2 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
10,903 |
15.77% |
|
1,088 |
18.25% |
|
0.10 |
| 3 |
 |
1.00 |
4,815 |
6.96% |
|
25 |
0.42% |
|
0.01 |
| 4 |
Machete |
1.50 |
4,791 |
6.93% |
|
315 |
5.28% |
|
0.07 |
| 5 |
 |
1.00 |
4,718 |
6.82% |
|
572 |
9.60% |
|
0.12 |
| 6 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
4,466 |
6.46% |
|
273 |
4.58% |
|
0.06 |
| 7 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
3,311 |
4.79% |
|
382 |
6.41% |
|
0.12 |
| 8 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
2,587 |
3.74% |
|
486 |
8.15% |
|
0.19 |
| 9 |
 |
1.20 |
2,446 |
3.54% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 10 |
Katana |
1.50 |
2,145 |
3.10% |
|
142 |
2.38% |
|
0.07 |
| 11 |
 |
1.00 |
1,909 |
2.76% |
|
177 |
2.97% |
|
0.09 |
| 12 |
 |
1.20 |
1,822 |
2.64% |
|
383 |
6.43% |
|
0.21 |
| 13 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
1,601 |
2.32% |
|
141 |
2.37% |
|
0.09 |
| 14 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
1,136 |
1.64% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 15 |
 |
1.00 |
889 |
1.29% |
|
155 |
2.60% |
|
0.17 |
| 16 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
698 |
1.01% |
|
143 |
2.40% |
|
0.20 |
| 17 |
 |
2.00 |
603 |
0.87% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 18 |
 |
1.30 |
502 |
0.73% |
|
64 |
1.07% |
|
0.13 |
| 19 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
493 |
0.71% |
|
48 |
0.81% |
|
0.10 |
| 20 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
370 |
0.54% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 21 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
359 |
0.52% |
|
23 |
0.39% |
|
0.06 |
| 22 |
 |
1.00 |
329 |
0.48% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 23 |
 |
3.00 |
294 |
0.43% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 24 |
 |
1.60 |
248 |
0.36% |
|
30 |
0.50% |
|
0.12 |
| 25 |
 |
3.00 |
221 |
0.32% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 26 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
204 |
0.30% |
|
17 |
0.29% |
|
0.08 |
| 27 |
Knife |
1.50 |
169 |
0.24% |
|
33 |
0.55% |
|
0.20 |
| 28 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
167 |
0.24% |
|
21 |
0.35% |
|
0.13 |
| 29 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
166 |
0.24% |
|
27 |
0.45% |
|
0.16 |
| 30 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
121 |
0.18% |
|
7 |
0.12% |
|
0.06 |
| 31 |
M60 |
1.00 |
78 |
0.11% |
|
8 |
0.13% |
|
0.10 |
| 32 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
73 |
0.11% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 33 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
65 |
0.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 34 |
|
1.00 |
64 |
0.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 35 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
54 |
0.08% |
|
3 |
0.05% |
|
0.06 |
| 36 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
54 |
0.08% |
|
7 |
0.12% |
|
0.13 |
| 37 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
50 |
0.07% |
|
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.02 |
| 38 |
 |
3.00 |
43 |
0.06% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 39 |
|
1.00 |
35 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 40 |
 |
3.00 |
28 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 41 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
27 |
0.04% |
|
5 |
0.08% |
|
0.19 |
| 42 |
 |
1.00 |
27 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 43 |
|
1.00 |
22 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 44 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
19 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 45 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
19 |
0.03% |
|
3 |
0.05% |
|
0.16 |
| 46 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
18 |
0.03% |
|
4 |
0.07% |
|
0.22 |
| 47 |
 |
1.50 |
18 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 48 |
 |
1.50 |
18 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 49 |
 |
1.00 |
17 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 50 |
 |
2.00 |
16 |
0.02% |
|
3 |
0.05% |
|
0.19 |
| 51 |
 |
1.50 |
15 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 52 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
14 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 53 |
|
1.00 |
11 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
Chainsaw |
1.00 |
9 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
 |
1.20 |
7 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
 |
1.50 |
5 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 57 |
|
1.00 |
4 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
Melee |
1.50 |
4 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.25 |
| 59 |
 |
1.00 |
4 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
 |
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 61 |
Adrenaline Smash |
1.50 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 62 |
 |
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 63 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 64 |
 |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 65 |
Nick |
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 66 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 67 |
Grenade Launcher Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 68 |
Defibrillator |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 69 |
Francis |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
198,114 |
19,404 |
1,234,835 |
344 |
2,020 |
2,020 |
9.8% |
63.6 |
98.1 |
| 2 |
 |
30,613 |
22,996 |
432,577 |
0 |
900 |
900.0000 |
75.1% |
18.8 |
34.0 |
| 3 |
Combat Shotgun |
21,897 |
14,135 |
323,632 |
0 |
645 |
645.0000 |
64.6% |
22.9 |
33.9 |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
103,519 |
10,175 |
259,456 |
98 |
566 |
566.0000 |
9.8% |
25.5 |
182.9 |
| 5 |
Magnum |
25,049 |
4,690 |
346,288 |
94 |
553 |
553.0000 |
18.7% |
73.8 |
45.3 |
| 6 |
 |
76,382 |
12,823 |
288,138 |
98 |
422 |
422.0000 |
16.8% |
22.5 |
181.0 |
| 7 |
 |
18,301 |
2,307 |
248,706 |
74 |
369 |
369.0000 |
12.6% |
107.8 |
49.6 |
| 8 |
Sniper Rifle |
16,309 |
1,774 |
183,119 |
48 |
272 |
272.0000 |
10.9% |
103.2 |
60.0 |
| 9 |
 |
25,031 |
4,272 |
151,508 |
38 |
180 |
180.0000 |
17.1% |
35.5 |
139.1 |
| 10 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
24,479 |
4,126 |
107,481 |
25 |
167 |
167.0000 |
16.9% |
26.0 |
146.6 |
| 11 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1,769 |
1,329 |
34,792 |
0 |
94 |
94.0000 |
75.1% |
26.2 |
18.8 |
| 12 |
Charger's Claws |
70,037 |
10,176 |
85,784 |
0 |
88 |
88.0000 |
14.5% |
8.4 |
795.9 |
| 13 |
 |
1,700 |
1,485 |
30,628 |
0 |
74 |
74.0000 |
87.4% |
20.6 |
23.0 |
| 14 |
 |
4,810 |
702 |
28,480 |
0 |
44 |
44.0000 |
14.6% |
40.6 |
109.3 |
| 15 |
Combat Rifle |
3,920 |
299 |
17,086 |
9 |
35 |
35.0000 |
7.6% |
57.1 |
112.0 |
| 16 |
 |
128,923 |
3,802 |
18,778 |
0 |
19 |
19.0000 |
2.9% |
4.9 |
6,785 |
| 17 |
 |
123,058 |
525 |
4,242 |
0 |
11 |
2.2000 |
0.4% |
8.1 |
11,187 |
| 18 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
793 |
37 |
1,685 |
3 |
7 |
7.0000 |
4.7% |
45.5 |
113.3 |
| 19 |
 |
957 |
903 |
2,473 |
0 |
3 |
3.0000 |
94.4% |
2.7 |
319.0 |
| 20 |
Jockey's Claws |
88,058 |
354 |
897 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
0.4% |
2.5 |
44,029 |
| 21 |
 |
190,880 |
556 |
2,358 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
0.3% |
4.2 |
95,440 |
| 22 |
Steyr Scout |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
0.0% |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| 23 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
7 |
1 |
117 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
14.3% |
117.0 |
0.0 |
| 24 |
 |
56 |
3 |
152 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
5.4% |
50.7 |
0.0 |
| 25 |
 |
3,607 |
922 |
36,091 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
25.6% |
39.1 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
 |
19,238 |
18.0% |
58.3% |
23.8% |
| 2 |
AK-47 |
16,603 |
18.1% |
59.8% |
22.1% |
| 3 |
Combat Shotgun |
12,010 |
17.5% |
60.1% |
22.4% |
| 4 |
 |
11,062 |
18.7% |
58.7% |
22.6% |
| 5 |
Uzi (silenced) |
8,197 |
15.9% |
61.5% |
22.7% |
| 6 |
Charger's Claws |
5,799 |
13.6% |
69.5% |
16.9% |
| 7 |
Magnum |
4,077 |
18.0% |
59.6% |
22.4% |
| 8 |
 |
3,763 |
21.0% |
57.1% |
21.8% |
| 9 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
3,595 |
20.7% |
57.9% |
21.4% |
| 10 |
 |
2,436 |
14.5% |
65.6% |
19.9% |
| 11 |
 |
1,973 |
17.6% |
62.7% |
19.7% |
| 12 |
Sniper Rifle |
1,510 |
16.2% |
63.5% |
20.3% |
| 13 |
 |
1,243 |
15.8% |
63.5% |
20.8% |
| 14 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1,083 |
12.7% |
64.4% |
22.9% |
| 15 |
 |
855 |
23.9% |
51.2% |
24.9% |
| 16 |
 |
309 |
8.7% |
68.0% |
23.3% |
| 17 |
Combat Rifle |
262 |
23.3% |
50.0% |
26.7% |
| 18 |
Jockey's Claws |
109 |
7.3% |
67.9% |
24.8% |
| 19 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
26 |
7.7% |
73.1% |
19.2% |
| 20 |
 |
11 |
54.5% |
9.1% |
36.4% |
| 21 |
 |
2 |
0.0% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
51 |
0.07% |
|
7 |
0.03% |
|
7.29 |
2 |
0.03% |
|
0.04 |
| 2 |
c14m1_junkyard |
280 |
0.40% |
|
53 |
0.22% |
|
5.28 |
28 |
0.47% |
|
0.10 |
| 3 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
482 |
0.70% |
|
101 |
0.42% |
|
4.77 |
45 |
0.75% |
|
0.09 |
| 4 |
c5m5_bridge |
589 |
0.85% |
|
129 |
0.53% |
|
4.57 |
39 |
0.65% |
|
0.07 |
| 5 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
398 |
0.58% |
|
91 |
0.38% |
|
4.37 |
40 |
0.67% |
|
0.10 |
| 6 |
c11m4_terminal |
703 |
1.02% |
|
164 |
0.68% |
|
4.29 |
41 |
0.69% |
|
0.06 |
| 7 |
c6m2_bedlam |
1,569 |
2.27% |
|
370 |
1.53% |
|
4.24 |
162 |
2.72% |
|
0.10 |
| 8 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
261 |
0.38% |
|
63 |
0.26% |
|
4.14 |
19 |
0.32% |
|
0.07 |
| 9 |
c12m5_cornfield |
491 |
0.71% |
|
126 |
0.52% |
|
3.90 |
63 |
1.06% |
|
0.13 |
| 10 |
c6m1_riverbank |
792 |
1.15% |
|
208 |
0.86% |
|
3.81 |
74 |
1.24% |
|
0.09 |
| 11 |
c1m3_mall |
6,169 |
8.92% |
|
1,685 |
6.98% |
|
3.66 |
485 |
8.14% |
|
0.08 |
| 12 |
c2m3_coaster |
1,628 |
2.35% |
|
452 |
1.87% |
|
3.60 |
160 |
2.68% |
|
0.10 |
| 13 |
c2m4_barns |
1,353 |
1.96% |
|
394 |
1.63% |
|
3.43 |
107 |
1.80% |
|
0.08 |
| 14 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
1,077 |
1.56% |
|
315 |
1.30% |
|
3.42 |
74 |
1.24% |
|
0.07 |
| 15 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
195 |
0.28% |
|
57 |
0.24% |
|
3.42 |
16 |
0.27% |
|
0.08 |
| 16 |
c12m4_barn |
488 |
0.71% |
|
143 |
0.59% |
|
3.41 |
35 |
0.59% |
|
0.07 |
| 17 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
1,589 |
2.30% |
|
478 |
1.98% |
|
3.32 |
132 |
2.21% |
|
0.08 |
| 18 |
c8m1_apartment |
1,476 |
2.13% |
|
448 |
1.86% |
|
3.29 |
139 |
2.33% |
|
0.09 |
| 19 |
nmrm4_hospital |
225 |
0.33% |
|
70 |
0.29% |
|
3.21 |
15 |
0.25% |
|
0.07 |
| 20 |
c8m4_interior |
1,900 |
2.75% |
|
594 |
2.46% |
|
3.20 |
156 |
2.62% |
|
0.08 |
| 21 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
1,054 |
1.52% |
|
330 |
1.37% |
|
3.19 |
95 |
1.59% |
|
0.09 |
| 22 |
c11m2_offices |
472 |
0.68% |
|
148 |
0.61% |
|
3.19 |
38 |
0.64% |
|
0.08 |
| 23 |
nmrm1_apartment |
195 |
0.28% |
|
63 |
0.26% |
|
3.10 |
31 |
0.52% |
|
0.16 |
| 24 |
c8m2_subway |
1,855 |
2.68% |
|
602 |
2.49% |
|
3.08 |
147 |
2.47% |
|
0.08 |
| 25 |
c1m1_hotel |
3,265 |
4.72% |
|
1,073 |
4.44% |
|
3.04 |
328 |
5.50% |
|
0.10 |
| 26 |
nmrm2_subway |
231 |
0.33% |
|
76 |
0.31% |
|
3.04 |
17 |
0.29% |
|
0.07 |
| 27 |
c5m4_quarter |
1,496 |
2.16% |
|
501 |
2.07% |
|
2.99 |
122 |
2.05% |
|
0.08 |
| 28 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
281 |
0.41% |
|
94 |
0.39% |
|
2.99 |
36 |
0.60% |
|
0.13 |
| 29 |
c9m2_lots |
274 |
0.40% |
|
93 |
0.39% |
|
2.95 |
22 |
0.37% |
|
0.08 |
| 30 |
c8m5_rooftop |
1,049 |
1.52% |
|
358 |
1.48% |
|
2.93 |
75 |
1.26% |
|
0.07 |
| 31 |
c5m2_park |
2,533 |
3.66% |
|
871 |
3.61% |
|
2.91 |
212 |
3.56% |
|
0.08 |
| 32 |
c5m1_waterfront |
1,339 |
1.94% |
|
466 |
1.93% |
|
2.87 |
132 |
2.21% |
|
0.10 |
| 33 |
c12m3_bridge |
439 |
0.63% |
|
154 |
0.64% |
|
2.85 |
43 |
0.72% |
|
0.10 |
| 34 |
c7m2_barge |
4,786 |
6.92% |
|
1,700 |
7.04% |
|
2.82 |
354 |
5.94% |
|
0.07 |
| 35 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
466 |
0.67% |
|
171 |
0.71% |
|
2.73 |
41 |
0.69% |
|
0.09 |
| 36 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
442 |
0.64% |
|
164 |
0.68% |
|
2.70 |
36 |
0.60% |
|
0.08 |
| 37 |
c10m2_drainage |
1,105 |
1.60% |
|
412 |
1.71% |
|
2.68 |
105 |
1.76% |
|
0.10 |
| 38 |
c5m3_cemetery |
2,014 |
2.91% |
|
761 |
3.15% |
|
2.65 |
179 |
3.00% |
|
0.09 |
| 39 |
c9m1_alleys |
309 |
0.45% |
|
118 |
0.49% |
|
2.62 |
22 |
0.37% |
|
0.07 |
| 40 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
104 |
0.15% |
|
40 |
0.17% |
|
2.60 |
13 |
0.22% |
|
0.13 |
| 41 |
c1m2_streets |
4,480 |
6.48% |
|
1,742 |
7.21% |
|
2.57 |
416 |
6.98% |
|
0.09 |
| 42 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
1,078 |
1.56% |
|
420 |
1.74% |
|
2.57 |
83 |
1.39% |
|
0.08 |
| 43 |
c7m1_docks |
4,725 |
6.83% |
|
1,860 |
7.70% |
|
2.54 |
446 |
7.48% |
|
0.09 |
| 44 |
c8m3_sewers |
1,581 |
2.29% |
|
622 |
2.58% |
|
2.54 |
157 |
2.63% |
|
0.10 |
| 45 |
c10m1_caves |
835 |
1.21% |
|
334 |
1.38% |
|
2.50 |
104 |
1.74% |
|
0.12 |
| 46 |
c2m1_highway |
1,178 |
1.70% |
|
476 |
1.97% |
|
2.47 |
117 |
1.96% |
|
0.10 |
| 47 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
692 |
1.00% |
|
280 |
1.16% |
|
2.47 |
64 |
1.07% |
|
0.09 |
| 48 |
c6m3_port |
457 |
0.66% |
|
186 |
0.77% |
|
2.46 |
31 |
0.52% |
|
0.07 |
| 49 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
639 |
0.92% |
|
271 |
1.12% |
|
2.36 |
36 |
0.60% |
|
0.06 |
| 50 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
1,127 |
1.63% |
|
494 |
2.05% |
|
2.28 |
87 |
1.46% |
|
0.08 |
| 51 |
c10m5_houseboat |
391 |
0.57% |
|
177 |
0.73% |
|
2.21 |
29 |
0.49% |
|
0.07 |
| 52 |
c7m3_port |
2,169 |
3.14% |
|
988 |
4.09% |
|
2.20 |
174 |
2.92% |
|
0.08 |
| 53 |
c2m5_concert |
366 |
0.53% |
|
166 |
0.69% |
|
2.20 |
29 |
0.49% |
|
0.08 |
| 54 |
c11m5_runway |
185 |
0.27% |
|
85 |
0.35% |
|
2.18 |
14 |
0.23% |
|
0.08 |
| 55 |
c11m3_garage |
456 |
0.66% |
|
214 |
0.89% |
|
2.13 |
36 |
0.60% |
|
0.08 |
| 56 |
c1m4_atrium |
2,450 |
3.54% |
|
1,158 |
4.80% |
|
2.12 |
179 |
3.00% |
|
0.07 |
| 57 |
c12m1_hilltop |
191 |
0.28% |
|
93 |
0.39% |
|
2.05 |
23 |
0.39% |
|
0.12 |
| 58 |
c3m2_swamp |
150 |
0.22% |
|
75 |
0.31% |
|
2.00 |
11 |
0.18% |
|
0.07 |
| 59 |
bwm3_forest |
18 |
0.03% |
|
1 |
0.00% |
|
18.00 |
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.06 |
| 60 |
nmrm3_sewers |
196 |
0.28% |
|
115 |
0.48% |
|
1.70 |
13 |
0.22% |
|
0.07 |
| 61 |
c3m3_shantytown |
113 |
0.16% |
|
76 |
0.31% |
|
1.49 |
10 |
0.17% |
|
0.09 |
| 62 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
85 |
0.12% |
|
58 |
0.24% |
|
1.47 |
11 |
0.18% |
|
0.13 |
| 63 |
c3m4_plantation |
134 |
0.19% |
|
96 |
0.40% |
|
1.40 |
9 |
0.15% |
|
0.07 |
| 64 |
x1m2_path |
7 |
0.01% |
|
7 |
0.03% |
|
1.00 |
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.14 |
| 65 |
x1m1_cliffs |
8 |
0.01% |
|
9 |
0.04% |
|
0.89 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 66 |
bwm4_rooftops |
0 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
Server Activity *
| Rank |
Server |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
Percentage of Headshots |
% |
HS:K |
| 1 |
REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
68,620 |
99.25% |
|
24,034 |
2.8551 |
5,935 |
|
99.56% |
0.0865 |
| 2 |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
113 |
0.0000 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
- |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]