Player Information| Player Profile |
|
⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
|
| Location: Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:590408958 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 29th, 2026 @ 15:00:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 24d 16:05:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 97 ms (Latency: 49 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fireaxe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 147,953 | |
| Rank: | 36 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.93 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.8615 (2.86*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0863 (0.0862*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 178.72 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.2% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5,905 (5,930*) | |
| Kills: | 68,455 (68,784*) | |
| Deaths: | 23,923 (24,053*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 149 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 50 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 65 (65*) | |
⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ | 7d 04:09:25h | 2026-10-29 18:45:52 | 21,857 | 6,719 | 3.25 | 1,937 | 0.09 | 0 | 9.1% |
| 2 | ⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄΝἦɠɘĿ_⚜ | 1d 15:25:27h | 2026-07-07 18:03:57 | 4,744 | 1,692 | 2.80 | 452 | 0.10 | 0 | 10.2% |
| 3 | BaD_AnGeL | 15d 19:54:38h | 2026-05-12 16:51:06 | 41,726 | 15,495 | 2.69 | 3,502 | 0.08 | 0 | 10.8% |
| 4 | ellis | 0d 00:01:04h | 2026-04-14 13:53:28 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | MACAQUINHO DE CHEIRO | 0d 00:35:19h | 2025-05-02 16:14:25 | 128 | 17 | 7.53 | 14 | 0.11 | 0 | 4.8% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3,885 times | -23310 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3,369 times | -84225 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2,170 times | -13020 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1,907 times | -11442 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
9,097 times | 34.82% | 431 | 8,167 | 0.05 | |
| 2 | Charger |
8,033 times | 30.75% | 1,204 | 7,234 | 0.17 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
2,910 times | 11.14% | 232 | 2,561 | 0.09 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
2,645 times | 10.12% | 31 | 2,220 | 0.01 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
487 times | 1.86% | 43 | 197 | 0.22 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
342 times | 1.31% | 14 | 124 | 0.11 | |
| 7 | Nick |
337 times | 1.29% | 9,152 | 521 | 17.57 | |
| 8 | Coach |
311 times | 1.19% | 9,482 | 441 | 21.50 | |
| 9 | Rochelle |
307 times | 1.18% | 9,934 | 506 | 19.63 | |
| 10 | Ellis |
302 times | 1.16% | 8,822 | 419 | 21.05 | |
| 11 | Francis |
282 times | 1.08% | 7,719 | 449 | 17.19 | |
| 12 | Zoey |
271 times | 1.04% | 7,299 | 415 | 17.59 | |
| 13 | Louis |
264 times | 1.01% | 7,424 | 383 | 19.38 | |
| 14 | Bill |
249 times | 0.95% | 6,083 | 353 | 17.23 | |
| 15 | Tank |
242 times | 0.93% | 914 | 63 | 14.51 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 15,771 | 22.93% | 1,370 | 23.10% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 10,864 | 15.79% | 1,083 | 18.26% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 4,796 | 6.97% | 25 | 0.42% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | Machete | 1.50 | 4,726 | 6.87% | 311 | 5.24% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 4,696 | 6.83% | 569 | 9.60% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4,420 | 6.43% | 270 | 4.55% | 0.06 | ||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 3,302 | 4.80% | 379 | 6.39% | 0.11 | ||
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 2,570 | 3.74% | 481 | 8.11% | 0.19 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 2,427 | 3.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Katana | 1.50 | 2,131 | 3.10% | 142 | 2.39% | 0.07 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1,894 | 2.75% | 177 | 2.98% | 0.09 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 1,816 | 2.64% | 382 | 6.44% | 0.21 | |||
| 13 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1,592 | 2.31% | 140 | 2.36% | 0.09 | ||
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1,130 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 881 | 1.28% | 154 | 2.60% | 0.17 | |||
| 16 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 698 | 1.01% | 143 | 2.41% | 0.20 | ||
| 17 | 2.00 | 603 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.30 | 502 | 0.73% | 64 | 1.08% | 0.13 | |||
| 19 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 493 | 0.72% | 48 | 0.81% | 0.10 | ||
| 20 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 369 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 359 | 0.52% | 23 | 0.39% | 0.06 | ||
| 22 | 1.00 | 329 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 3.00 | 291 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.60 | 248 | 0.36% | 30 | 0.51% | 0.12 | |||
| 25 | 3.00 | 219 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 204 | 0.30% | 17 | 0.29% | 0.08 | ||
| 27 | Knife | 1.50 | 169 | 0.25% | 33 | 0.56% | 0.20 | ||
| 28 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 167 | 0.24% | 21 | 0.35% | 0.13 | ||
| 29 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 166 | 0.24% | 27 | 0.46% | 0.16 | ||
| 30 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 121 | 0.18% | 7 | 0.12% | 0.06 | ||
| 31 | M60 | 1.00 | 78 | 0.11% | 8 | 0.13% | 0.10 | ||
| 32 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 73 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | Spitter's Claws | 3.00 | 65 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | 1.00 | 64 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 54 | 0.08% | 7 | 0.12% | 0.13 | ||
| 36 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 50 | 0.07% | 2 | 0.03% | 0.04 | ||
| 37 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 50 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.02% | 0.02 | ||
| 38 | 3.00 | 43 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 35 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 27 | 0.04% | 5 | 0.08% | 0.19 | ||
| 41 | 1.00 | 27 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 3.00 | 27 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 19 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 45 | Shovel | 1.50 | 19 | 0.03% | 3 | 0.05% | 0.16 | ||
| 46 | Pitchfork | 1.50 | 18 | 0.03% | 4 | 0.07% | 0.22 | ||
| 47 | 1.50 | 18 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.50 | 17 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.02% | 3 | 0.05% | 0.19 | |||
| 51 | 1.50 | 15 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 14 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 53 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 9 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 55 | 1.20 | 7 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.50 | 5 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | Melee | 1.50 | 4 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.02% | 0.25 | ||
| 59 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | Adrenaline Smash | 1.50 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 62 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 64 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | Nick | 1.00 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 66 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 68 | Defibrillator | 1.50 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 69 | Francis | 1.00 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 197,396 | 19,321 | 1,229,802 | 344 | 2,017 | 2,017 | 9.8% | 63.7 | 97.9 |
| 2 | 30,580 | 22,987 | 432,412 | 0 | 899 | 899.0000 | 75.2% | 18.8 | 34.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 21,866 | 14,123 | 323,420 | 0 | 645 | 645.0000 | 64.6% | 22.9 | 33.9 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 103,519 | 10,175 | 259,456 | 98 | 566 | 566.0000 | 9.8% | 25.5 | 182.9 |
| 5 | Magnum | 25,038 | 4,689 | 346,219 | 94 | 552 | 552.0000 | 18.7% | 73.8 | 45.4 |
| 6 | 76,325 | 12,794 | 287,574 | 98 | 422 | 422.0000 | 16.8% | 22.5 | 180.9 | |
| 7 | 18,202 | 2,299 | 247,965 | 74 | 369 | 369.0000 | 12.6% | 107.9 | 49.3 | |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 16,309 | 1,774 | 183,119 | 48 | 272 | 272.0000 | 10.9% | 103.2 | 60.0 |
| 9 | 25,031 | 4,272 | 151,508 | 38 | 180 | 180.0000 | 17.1% | 35.5 | 139.1 | |
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 24,479 | 4,126 | 107,481 | 25 | 167 | 167.0000 | 16.9% | 26.0 | 146.6 |
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 1,769 | 1,329 | 34,792 | 0 | 94 | 94.0000 | 75.1% | 26.2 | 18.8 |
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 69,813 | 10,145 | 85,464 | 0 | 87 | 87.0000 | 14.5% | 8.4 | 802.4 |
| 13 | 1,700 | 1,485 | 30,628 | 0 | 74 | 74.0000 | 87.4% | 20.6 | 23.0 | |
| 14 | 4,784 | 697 | 28,130 | 0 | 43 | 43.0000 | 14.6% | 40.4 | 111.3 | |
| 15 | Combat Rifle | 3,920 | 299 | 17,086 | 9 | 35 | 35.0000 | 7.6% | 57.1 | 112.0 |
| 16 | 128,704 | 3,790 | 18,720 | 0 | 18 | 18.0000 | 2.9% | 4.9 | 7,150 | |
| 17 | 122,789 | 525 | 4,242 | 0 | 11 | 2.2000 | 0.4% | 8.1 | 11,163 | |
| 18 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 793 | 37 | 1,685 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 4.7% | 45.5 | 113.3 |
| 19 | 956 | 903 | 2,473 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 94.5% | 2.7 | 318.7 | |
| 20 | Jockey's Claws | 87,976 | 354 | 897 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 0.4% | 2.5 | 43,988 |
| 21 | 189,827 | 550 | 2,334 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 0.3% | 4.2 | 94,914 | |
| 22 | Steyr Scout | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 23 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 7 | 1 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 117.0 | 0.0 |
| 24 | 56 | 3 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.4% | 50.7 | 0.0 | |
| 25 | 3,607 | 922 | 36,091 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.6% | 39.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 19,231 | 18.0% | 58.3% | 23.8% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 16,522 | 18.2% | 59.8% | 22.1% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 11,998 | 17.5% | 60.1% | 22.4% |
| 4 | 11,035 | 18.7% | 58.7% | 22.6% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 8,197 | 15.9% | 61.5% | 22.7% |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 5,778 | 13.7% | 69.5% | 16.9% |
| 7 | Magnum | 4,077 | 18.0% | 59.6% | 22.4% |
| 8 | 3,763 | 21.0% | 57.1% | 21.8% | |
| 9 | H&K MP5-Navy | 3,595 | 20.7% | 57.9% | 21.4% |
| 10 | 2,430 | 14.6% | 65.5% | 20.0% | |
| 11 | 1,965 | 17.5% | 62.8% | 19.7% | |
| 12 | Sniper Rifle | 1,510 | 16.2% | 63.5% | 20.3% |
| 13 | 1,243 | 15.8% | 63.5% | 20.8% | |
| 14 | Chrome Shotgun | 1,083 | 12.7% | 64.4% | 22.9% |
| 15 | 855 | 23.9% | 51.2% | 24.9% | |
| 16 | 309 | 8.7% | 68.0% | 23.3% | |
| 17 | Combat Rifle | 262 | 23.3% | 50.0% | 26.7% |
| 18 | Jockey's Claws | 109 | 7.3% | 67.9% | 24.8% |
| 19 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 26 | 7.7% | 73.1% | 19.2% |
| 20 | 11 | 54.5% | 9.1% | 36.4% | |
| 21 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | nmrm5_rooftop | 51 | 0.07% | 7 | 0.03% | 7.29 | 2 | 0.03% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c14m1_junkyard | 280 | 0.41% | 53 | 0.22% | 5.28 | 28 | 0.47% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c13m2_southpinestream | 482 | 0.70% | 101 | 0.42% | 4.77 | 45 | 0.76% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c5m5_bridge | 589 | 0.86% | 129 | 0.54% | 4.57 | 39 | 0.66% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 398 | 0.58% | 91 | 0.38% | 4.37 | 40 | 0.67% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | c6m2_bedlam | 1,569 | 2.28% | 370 | 1.54% | 4.24 | 162 | 2.73% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 261 | 0.38% | 63 | 0.26% | 4.14 | 19 | 0.32% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | c6m1_riverbank | 791 | 1.15% | 202 | 0.84% | 3.92 | 74 | 1.25% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | c12m5_cornfield | 491 | 0.71% | 126 | 0.52% | 3.90 | 63 | 1.06% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | c11m4_terminal | 596 | 0.87% | 157 | 0.65% | 3.80 | 36 | 0.61% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | c1m3_mall | 6,169 | 8.97% | 1,685 | 7.01% | 3.66 | 485 | 8.18% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | c2m3_coaster | 1,628 | 2.37% | 452 | 1.88% | 3.60 | 160 | 2.70% | 0.10 | |||
| 13 | c2m4_barns | 1,353 | 1.97% | 394 | 1.64% | 3.43 | 107 | 1.80% | 0.08 | |||
| 14 | c4m1_milltown_a | 1,077 | 1.57% | 315 | 1.31% | 3.42 | 74 | 1.25% | 0.07 | |||
| 15 | c14m2_lighthouse | 195 | 0.28% | 57 | 0.24% | 3.42 | 16 | 0.27% | 0.08 | |||
| 16 | c12m4_barn | 488 | 0.71% | 143 | 0.59% | 3.41 | 35 | 0.59% | 0.07 | |||
| 17 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 1,589 | 2.31% | 478 | 1.99% | 3.32 | 132 | 2.23% | 0.08 | |||
| 18 | c8m1_apartment | 1,476 | 2.15% | 448 | 1.86% | 3.29 | 139 | 2.34% | 0.09 | |||
| 19 | c8m4_interior | 1,887 | 2.74% | 583 | 2.42% | 3.24 | 156 | 2.63% | 0.08 | |||
| 20 | nmrm4_hospital | 225 | 0.33% | 70 | 0.29% | 3.21 | 15 | 0.25% | 0.07 | |||
| 21 | c10m4_mainstreet | 1,054 | 1.53% | 330 | 1.37% | 3.19 | 95 | 1.60% | 0.09 | |||
| 22 | c11m2_offices | 472 | 0.69% | 148 | 0.62% | 3.19 | 38 | 0.64% | 0.08 | |||
| 23 | nmrm1_apartment | 195 | 0.28% | 63 | 0.26% | 3.10 | 31 | 0.52% | 0.16 | |||
| 24 | c8m2_subway | 1,855 | 2.70% | 602 | 2.50% | 3.08 | 147 | 2.48% | 0.08 | |||
| 25 | c1m1_hotel | 3,265 | 4.75% | 1,073 | 4.46% | 3.04 | 328 | 5.53% | 0.10 | |||
| 26 | nmrm2_subway | 231 | 0.34% | 76 | 0.32% | 3.04 | 17 | 0.29% | 0.07 | |||
| 27 | c11m1_greenhouse | 281 | 0.41% | 94 | 0.39% | 2.99 | 36 | 0.61% | 0.13 | |||
| 28 | c8m5_rooftop | 1,049 | 1.53% | 354 | 1.47% | 2.96 | 75 | 1.26% | 0.07 | |||
| 29 | c9m2_lots | 274 | 0.40% | 93 | 0.39% | 2.95 | 22 | 0.37% | 0.08 | |||
| 30 | c5m2_park | 2,497 | 3.63% | 858 | 3.57% | 2.91 | 210 | 3.54% | 0.08 | |||
| 31 | c5m4_quarter | 1,443 | 2.10% | 496 | 2.06% | 2.91 | 118 | 1.99% | 0.08 | |||
| 32 | c12m3_bridge | 439 | 0.64% | 154 | 0.64% | 2.85 | 43 | 0.73% | 0.10 | |||
| 33 | c5m1_waterfront | 1,305 | 1.90% | 461 | 1.92% | 2.83 | 126 | 2.12% | 0.10 | |||
| 34 | c7m2_barge | 4,786 | 6.96% | 1,700 | 7.07% | 2.82 | 354 | 5.97% | 0.07 | |||
| 35 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 466 | 0.68% | 171 | 0.71% | 2.73 | 41 | 0.69% | 0.09 | |||
| 36 | c12m2_traintunnel | 442 | 0.64% | 164 | 0.68% | 2.70 | 36 | 0.61% | 0.08 | |||
| 37 | c10m2_drainage | 1,105 | 1.61% | 412 | 1.71% | 2.68 | 105 | 1.77% | 0.10 | |||
| 38 | c5m3_cemetery | 1,975 | 2.87% | 740 | 3.08% | 2.67 | 177 | 2.98% | 0.09 | |||
| 39 | c9m1_alleys | 309 | 0.45% | 118 | 0.49% | 2.62 | 22 | 0.37% | 0.07 | |||
| 40 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 104 | 0.15% | 40 | 0.17% | 2.60 | 13 | 0.22% | 0.13 | |||
| 41 | c1m2_streets | 4,480 | 6.51% | 1,742 | 7.24% | 2.57 | 416 | 7.02% | 0.09 | |||
| 42 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 1,078 | 1.57% | 420 | 1.75% | 2.57 | 83 | 1.40% | 0.08 | |||
| 43 | c7m1_docks | 4,725 | 6.87% | 1,860 | 7.73% | 2.54 | 446 | 7.52% | 0.09 | |||
| 44 | c8m3_sewers | 1,581 | 2.30% | 622 | 2.59% | 2.54 | 157 | 2.65% | 0.10 | |||
| 45 | c10m1_caves | 835 | 1.21% | 334 | 1.39% | 2.50 | 104 | 1.75% | 0.12 | |||
| 46 | c2m1_highway | 1,178 | 1.71% | 476 | 1.98% | 2.47 | 117 | 1.97% | 0.10 | |||
| 47 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 692 | 1.01% | 280 | 1.16% | 2.47 | 64 | 1.08% | 0.09 | |||
| 48 | c6m3_port | 457 | 0.66% | 186 | 0.77% | 2.46 | 31 | 0.52% | 0.07 | |||
| 49 | c4m4_milltown_b | 639 | 0.93% | 271 | 1.13% | 2.36 | 36 | 0.61% | 0.06 | |||
| 50 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 1,127 | 1.64% | 494 | 2.05% | 2.28 | 87 | 1.47% | 0.08 | |||
| 51 | c10m5_houseboat | 391 | 0.57% | 177 | 0.74% | 2.21 | 29 | 0.49% | 0.07 | |||
| 52 | c7m3_port | 2,169 | 3.15% | 988 | 4.11% | 2.20 | 174 | 2.93% | 0.08 | |||
| 53 | c2m5_concert | 366 | 0.53% | 166 | 0.69% | 2.20 | 29 | 0.49% | 0.08 | |||
| 54 | c1m4_atrium | 2,450 | 3.56% | 1,158 | 4.81% | 2.12 | 179 | 3.02% | 0.07 | |||
| 55 | c11m3_garage | 417 | 0.61% | 200 | 0.83% | 2.09 | 29 | 0.49% | 0.07 | |||
| 56 | c12m1_hilltop | 191 | 0.28% | 93 | 0.39% | 2.05 | 23 | 0.39% | 0.12 | |||
| 57 | c11m5_runway | 155 | 0.23% | 77 | 0.32% | 2.01 | 9 | 0.15% | 0.06 | |||
| 58 | c3m2_swamp | 150 | 0.22% | 75 | 0.31% | 2.00 | 11 | 0.19% | 0.07 | |||
| 59 | bwm3_forest | 18 | 0.03% | 1 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0.06 | |||
| 60 | nmrm3_sewers | 196 | 0.28% | 115 | 0.48% | 1.70 | 13 | 0.22% | 0.07 | |||
| 61 | c3m3_shantytown | 113 | 0.16% | 76 | 0.32% | 1.49 | 10 | 0.17% | 0.09 | |||
| 62 | c3m1_plankcountry | 85 | 0.12% | 58 | 0.24% | 1.47 | 11 | 0.19% | 0.13 | |||
| 63 | c3m4_plantation | 134 | 0.19% | 96 | 0.40% | 1.40 | 9 | 0.15% | 0.07 | |||
| 64 | x1m2_path | 7 | 0.01% | 7 | 0.03% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0.14 | |||
| 65 | x1m1_cliffs | 8 | 0.01% | 9 | 0.04% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | bwm4_rooftops | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 68,268 | 99.25% | 23,940 | 2.8516 | 5,904 | 99.56% | 0.0865 | ||
| 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 113 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜

Spitter
Charger
Smoker
Boomer
Hunter
Jockey
Nick
Coach
Rochelle
Ellis
Francis
Zoey
Louis
Bill
Tank