Player Information| Player Profile |
|
zztonny |
|
| Location: Jaguarao, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:918543897 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 28th, 2026 @ 15:14:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:13:36h |
| Average Ping:* | 77 ms (Latency: 39 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,118 | |
| Rank: | 278 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.05 | |
| Kills per Death: | 12.0741 (12.07*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1155 (0.1155*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 42.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.6% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 113 (113*) | |
| Kills: | 978 (978*) | |
| Deaths: | 81 (81*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 121 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
zztonny's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 22 (78%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | zztonny | 0d 00:13:41h | 2026-09-28 15:28:20 | 50 | 10 | 5.00 | 6 | 0.12 | 0 | 31.5% |
| 2 | not | 0d 00:08:44h | 2026-08-19 21:37:52 | 42 | 3 | 14.00 | 2 | 0.05 | 0 | 50.7% |
| 3 | t0nnyz | 0d 00:20:49h | 2026-08-02 15:27:41 | 181 | 4 | 45.25 | 21 | 0.12 | 0 | 64.5% |
| 4 | ፐ | 0d 02:29:56h | 2026-07-30 16:05:56 | 705 | 64 | 11.02 | 84 | 0.12 | 0 | 29.5% |
| 5 | Tonnyzzz | 0d 00:00:26h | 2025-09-11 16:59:28 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 113 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 59 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 45 times | 135 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 34 times | 102 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 28 times | 28 |
| 6 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 28 times | 168 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 26 times | 26 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 20 times | 60 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 19 times | 19 |
| 10 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 15 times | 375 |
| 11 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 11 times | 66 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 10 times | 30 |
| 13 | Charger Pummeling | 10 times | 50 |
| 14 | Going for a ride | 9 times | 45 |
| 15 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 8 times | 48 |
| 16 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 5 times | 0 |
| 17 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 4 times | 0 |
| 18 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 19 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 20 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 21 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 22 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 26 times | -650 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 25 times | -150 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 19 times | -114 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 16 times | -96 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
23 times | 26.74% | 3 | 19 | 0.16 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
14 times | 16.28% | 3 | 12 | 0.25 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
13 times | 15.12% | 4 | 12 | 0.33 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
9 times | 10.47% | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | |
| 5 | Spitter |
7 times | 8.14% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 6 | Rochelle |
7 times | 8.14% | 482 | 14 | 34.43 | |
| 7 | Nick |
4 times | 4.65% | 240 | 7 | 34.29 | |
| 8 | Boomer |
4 times | 4.65% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Ellis |
2 times | 2.33% | 140 | 1 | 140.00 | |
| 10 | Coach |
2 times | 2.33% | 54 | 2 | 27.00 | |
| 11 | Zoey |
1 times | 1.16% | 47 | 2 | 23.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 225 | 23.01% | 23 | 20.35% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 145 | 14.83% | 27 | 23.89% | 0.19 | ||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 111 | 11.35% | 5 | 4.42% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 109 | 11.15% | 12 | 10.62% | 0.11 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 92 | 9.41% | 18 | 15.93% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | 1.30 | 67 | 6.85% | 9 | 7.96% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 45 | 4.60% | 1 | 0.88% | 0.02 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 36 | 3.68% | 7 | 6.19% | 0.19 | |||
| 9 | Machete | 1.50 | 24 | 2.45% | 2 | 1.77% | 0.08 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 22 | 2.25% | 1 | 0.88% | 0.05 | |||
| 11 | Katana | 1.50 | 20 | 2.04% | 1 | 0.88% | 0.05 | ||
| 12 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 17 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 12 | 1.23% | 1 | 0.88% | 0.08 | ||
| 14 | Knife | 1.50 | 8 | 0.82% | 1 | 0.88% | 0.13 | ||
| 15 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 7 | 0.72% | 4 | 3.54% | 0.57 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 6 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 6 | 0.61% | 1 | 0.88% | 0.17 | ||
| 19 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 4 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 4 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 789 | 140 | 17,171 | 14 | 43 | 43.0000 | 17.7% | 122.7 | 18.3 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 1,329 | 184 | 11,067 | 8 | 34 | 34.0000 | 13.8% | 60.1 | 39.1 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 189 | 285 | 7,643 | 0 | 22 | 22.0000 | 150.8% | 26.8 | 8.6 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 399 | 559 | 16,223 | 0 | 21 | 21.0000 | 140.1% | 29.0 | 19.0 |
| 5 | 120 | 201 | 9,234 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 167.5% | 45.9 | 10.9 | |
| 6 | 1,283 | 413 | 8,086 | 4 | 10 | 10.0000 | 32.2% | 19.6 | 128.3 | |
| 7 | 162 | 64 | 11,093 | 6 | 8 | 8.0000 | 39.5% | 173.3 | 20.3 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 168 | 37 | 1,848 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 22.0% | 49.9 | 42.0 |
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 128 | 6 | 411 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 4.7% | 68.5 | 42.7 |
| 10 | 46 | 41 | 796 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 89.1% | 19.4 | 23.0 | |
| 11 | 379 | 79 | 395 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.8% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Combat Rifle | 26 | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.8% | 45.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | Jockey's Claws | 278 | 59 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.2% | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 15 | 1,036 | 58 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.6% | 8.3 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | Charger's Claws | 163 | 44 | 485 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.0% | 11.0 | 0.0 |
| 17 | 179 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.2% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 501 | 13.0% | 67.7% | 19.4% |
| 2 | 376 | 18.1% | 61.7% | 20.2% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 242 | 9.5% | 74.8% | 15.7% |
| 4 | 153 | 11.1% | 72.5% | 16.3% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 151 | 11.9% | 67.5% | 20.5% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 97 | 9.3% | 85.6% | 5.2% |
| 7 | 59 | 28.8% | 59.3% | 11.9% | |
| 8 | 56 | 17.9% | 71.4% | 10.7% | |
| 9 | 40 | 17.5% | 75.0% | 7.5% | |
| 10 | Jockey's Claws | 31 | 74.2% | 25.8% | 0.0% |
| 11 | Magnum | 29 | 13.8% | 72.4% | 13.8% |
| 12 | 26 | 7.7% | 84.6% | 7.7% | |
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 25 | 12.0% | 60.0% | 28.0% |
| 14 | Uzi (silenced) | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% |
| 15 | Combat Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 128 | 13.09% | 13 | 16.05% | 9.85 | 12 | 10.62% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 42 | 4.29% | 5 | 6.17% | 8.40 | 3 | 2.65% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c7m1_docks | 49 | 5.01% | 6 | 7.41% | 8.17 | 5 | 4.42% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c6m3_port | 22 | 2.25% | 3 | 3.70% | 7.33 | 1 | 0.88% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | c3m3_shantytown | 50 | 5.11% | 10 | 12.35% | 5.00 | 6 | 5.31% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | c2m5_concert | 4 | 0.41% | 1 | 1.23% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.88% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | c1m2_streets | 225 | 23.01% | 9 | 11.11% | 25.00 | 25 | 22.12% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 124 | 12.68% | 7 | 8.64% | 17.71 | 16 | 14.16% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | c1m1_hotel | 80 | 8.18% | 5 | 6.17% | 16.00 | 10 | 8.85% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | c2m1_highway | 93 | 9.51% | 6 | 7.41% | 15.50 | 13 | 11.50% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | c2m4_barns | 71 | 7.26% | 7 | 8.64% | 10.14 | 7 | 6.19% | 0.10 | |||
| 12 | c1m4_atrium | 80 | 8.18% | 8 | 9.88% | 10.00 | 13 | 11.50% | 0.16 | |||
| 13 | c6m2_bedlam | 10 | 1.02% | 1 | 1.23% | 10.00 | 1 | 0.88% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 978 | 100.00% | 81 | 12.0741 | 113 | 100.00% | 0.1155 |
zztonny

Charger
Smoker
Hunter
Jockey
Spitter
Rochelle
Nick
Boomer
Ellis
Coach
Zoey