Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Nameless |
|
| Location: La Reina, Chile | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:808158845 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 11:59:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:57:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 91 ms (Latency: 46 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,990 | |
| Rank: | 289 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.0000 (4.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0943 (0.0943*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 134.65 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.6% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 40 (40*) | |
| Kills: | 424 (424*) | |
| Deaths: | 106 (106*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 60 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Nameless's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 76 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 58 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 55 times | 330 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 46 times | 276 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 37 times | 0 |
| 5 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 29 times | 725 |
| 6 | Charger Pummeling | 19 times | 95 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 14 times | 14 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 13 times | 39 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 12 times | 12 |
| 10 | Friendly Fire | 12 times | -36 |
| 11 | Going for a ride | 11 times | 55 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 10 times | 30 |
| 13 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 10 times | 60 |
| 14 | Killed a Jockey | 8 times | 24 |
| 15 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 4 times | 0 |
| 16 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 4 times | 0 |
| 17 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 18 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 19 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 20 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 21 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 22 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 15 times | -375 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
47 times | 31.97% | 15 | 26 | 0.58 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
27 times | 18.37% | 4 | 22 | 0.18 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
16 times | 10.88% | 0 | 16 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
14 times | 9.52% | 2 | 10 | 0.20 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
14 times | 9.52% | 2 | 12 | 0.17 | |
| 6 | Spitter |
7 times | 4.76% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Nick |
6 times | 4.08% | 202 | 5 | 40.40 | |
| 8 | Coach |
4 times | 2.72% | 81 | 4 | 20.25 | |
| 9 | Tank |
3 times | 2.04% | 6 | 0 | 6.00 | |
| 10 | Rochelle |
3 times | 2.04% | 47 | 6 | 7.83 | |
| 11 | Ellis |
3 times | 2.04% | 52 | 0 | 52.00 | |
| 12 | Bill |
2 times | 1.36% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 13 | Zoey |
1 times | 0.68% | 12 | 0 | 12.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 62 | 14.62% | 7 | 17.50% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 51 | 12.03% | 6 | 15.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 48 | 11.32% | 2 | 5.00% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 47 | 11.08% | 8 | 20.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 34 | 8.02% | 6 | 15.00% | 0.18 | ||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 33 | 7.78% | 3 | 7.50% | 0.09 | ||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 31 | 7.31% | 1 | 2.50% | 0.03 | ||
| 8 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 21 | 4.95% | 1 | 2.50% | 0.05 | ||
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 14 | 3.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 13 | 3.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 12 | 2.83% | 2 | 5.00% | 0.17 | ||
| 12 | 1.20 | 12 | 2.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 8 | 1.89% | 2 | 5.00% | 0.25 | ||
| 14 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 5 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.20 | 4 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.30 | 4 | 0.94% | 1 | 2.50% | 0.25 | |||
| 18 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Knife | 1.50 | 3 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 3 | 0.71% | 1 | 2.50% | 0.33 | ||
| 22 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Machete | 1.50 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 165 | 34 | 4,386 | 4 | 10 | 10.0000 | 20.6% | 129.0 | 16.5 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 641 | 76 | 2,018 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 11.9% | 26.6 | 106.8 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 35 | 16 | 1,648 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 45.7% | 103.0 | 7.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 157 | 21 | 1,665 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 13.4% | 79.3 | 31.4 |
| 5 | 427 | 145 | 5,487 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 34.0% | 37.8 | 106.8 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 140 | 14 | 1,205 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 10.0% | 86.1 | 35.0 |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 97 | 75 | 1,940 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 77.3% | 25.9 | 32.3 |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 70 | 194 | 8,571 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 277.1% | 44.2 | 35.0 |
| 9 | 1,384 | 86 | 410 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.2% | 4.8 | 1,384 | |
| 10 | 215 | 23 | 548 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.7% | 23.8 | 215.0 | |
| 11 | 726 | 49 | 428 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.7% | 8.7 | 726.0 | |
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 268 | 39 | 379 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.6% | 9.7 | 268.0 |
| 13 | 14 | 7 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 9 | 11 | 254 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 122.2% | 23.1 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | Jockey's Claws | 497 | 27 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.4% | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 17 | 940 | 28 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.0% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 190 | 21.1% | 68.9% | 10.0% |
| 2 | 144 | 18.1% | 52.1% | 29.9% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 66 | 22.7% | 60.6% | 16.7% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 54 | 14.8% | 70.4% | 14.8% |
| 5 | 50 | 10.0% | 70.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 34 | 8.8% | 67.6% | 23.5% |
| 7 | 32 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% | |
| 8 | 26 | 19.2% | 69.2% | 11.5% | |
| 9 | 23 | 17.4% | 52.2% | 30.4% | |
| 10 | Jockey's Claws | 21 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% |
| 11 | AK-47 | 20 | 15.0% | 65.0% | 20.0% |
| 12 | Sniper Rifle | 16 | 6.3% | 75.0% | 18.8% |
| 13 | Magnum | 13 | 0.0% | 84.6% | 15.4% |
| 14 | 11 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 9.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 44 | 10.38% | 5 | 4.72% | 8.80 | 1 | 2.50% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c3m3_shantytown | 60 | 14.15% | 7 | 6.60% | 8.57 | 8 | 20.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 85 | 20.05% | 14 | 13.21% | 6.07 | 3 | 7.50% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c11m1_greenhouse | 3 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c6m2_bedlam | 28 | 6.60% | 12 | 11.32% | 2.33 | 3 | 7.50% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | c1m1_hotel | 37 | 8.73% | 18 | 16.98% | 2.06 | 6 | 15.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 7 | c7m1_docks | 12 | 2.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c1m3_mall | 123 | 29.01% | 11 | 10.38% | 11.18 | 16 | 40.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | c3m2_swamp | 12 | 2.83% | 11 | 10.38% | 1.09 | 2 | 5.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | c11m2_offices | 6 | 1.42% | 7 | 6.60% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c1m4_atrium | 14 | 3.30% | 19 | 17.92% | 0.74 | 1 | 2.50% | 0.07 | |||
| 12 | c5m1_waterfront | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.89% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 424 | 100.00% | 106 | 4.0000 | 40 | 100.00% | 0.0943 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
329 | 77.59% | 4 | 3.77% | 82.25 | 23 | 69.70% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
8 | 1.89% | 2 | 1.89% | 4.00 | 4 | 12.12% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
8 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
8 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
7 | 1.65% | 1 | 0.94% | 7.00 | 3 | 9.09% | 0.43 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Rochelle |
6 | 1.42% | 17 | 16.04% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
6 | 1.42% | 1 | 0.94% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Nick |
5 | 1.18% | 9 | 8.49% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
5 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Nameless

Charger
Smoker
Boomer
Jockey
Hunter
Spitter
Nick
Coach
Tank
Rochelle
Ellis
Bill
Zoey
infected