Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Kel |
|
| Location: Paraiso do Tocantins, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:225656808 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 3rd, 2026 @ 22:02:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:14:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 93 ms (Latency: 47 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,139 | |
| Rank: | 4,004 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.37 | |
| Kills per Death: | 7.2222 (7.22*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1538 (0.1538*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 89.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.6% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 65 (65*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 41 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Kel's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 35 (30%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Kel | 0d 00:04:44h | 2026-10-03 22:07:03 | 24 | 1 | 24.00 | 4 | 0.17 | 0 | 77.6% |
| 2 | Ryke | 0d 00:10:08h | 2025-09-02 08:52:36 | 41 | 8 | 5.13 | 6 | 0.15 | 0 | 11.8% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 6 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
| 14 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
2 times | 22.22% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
1 times | 11.11% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
1 times | 11.11% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
1 times | 11.11% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Coach |
1 times | 11.11% | 24 | 1 | 24.00 | |
| 6 | Charger |
1 times | 11.11% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Boomer |
1 times | 11.11% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Bill |
1 times | 11.11% | 41 | 1 | 41.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 29 | 44.62% | 3 | 30.00% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | 1.30 | 21 | 32.31% | 3 | 30.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 7 | 10.77% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.14 | ||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 5 | 7.69% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.40 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1 | 1.54% | 1 | 10.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 565 | 129 | 3,294 | 1 | 9 | 9.0000 | 22.8% | 25.5 | 62.8 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 95 | 29 | 1,580 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 30.5% | 54.5 | 31.7 |
| 3 | 61 | 52 | 1,229 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 85.2% | 23.6 | 20.3 | |
| 4 | 22 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.1% | 5.5 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 446 | 11 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.5% | 6.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 80 | 12.5% | 80.0% | 7.5% |
| 2 | 43 | 7.0% | 79.1% | 14.0% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 20 | 15.0% | 70.0% | 15.0% |
| 4 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 80.0% | |
| 5 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m1_docks | 41 | 63.08% | 8 | 88.89% | 5.13 | 6 | 60.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 24 | 36.92% | 1 | 11.11% | 24.00 | 4 | 40.00% | 0.17 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 65 | 100.00% | 9 | 7.2222 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.1538 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Kel

Hunter
Spitter
Smoker
Jockey
Coach
Charger
Boomer
Bill
infected