Player Information| Player Profile |
|
iochin121 |
|
| Location: Belo Horizonte, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:919403446 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 7th, 2026 @ 15:47:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:17:11h |
| Average Ping:* | 34 ms (Latency: 17 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c10m3_ranchhouse |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,414 | |
| Rank: | 1,572 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.32 | |
| Kills per Death: | 41.0000 (41.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1016 (0.1016*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 60.94 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.8% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 25 (25*) | |
| Kills: | 246 (246*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 232 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
iochin121's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 54 (46%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | iochin121 | 0d 00:02:48h | 2026-10-07 15:50:28 | 11 | 2 | 5.50 | 2 | 0.18 | 0 | 14.7% |
| 2 | pabloramossoliveira | 0d 00:14:23h | 2025-03-05 13:04:53 | 235 | 4 | 58.75 | 23 | 0.10 | 0 | 13.8% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 25 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 24 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
| 10 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
1 times | 25.00% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
1 times | 25.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 25.00% | 11 | 2 | 5.50 | |
| 4 | Bill |
1 times | 25.00% | 234 | 2 | 117.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 229 | 93.09% | 23 | 92.00% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.25% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4 | 1.63% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.25 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 790 | 119 | 7,829 | 3 | 13 | 13.0000 | 15.1% | 65.8 | 60.8 |
| 2 | 25 | 4 | 696 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 16.0% | 174.0 | 8.3 | |
| 3 | 67 | 11 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.4% | 4.6 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 11 | 1 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.1% | 81.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 99 | 11.1% | 78.8% | 10.1% |
| 2 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m4_mainstreet | 234 | 95.12% | 3 | 50.00% | 78.00 | 23 | 92.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 11 | 4.47% | 2 | 33.33% | 5.50 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 1 | 0.41% | 1 | 16.67% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 246 | 100.00% | 6 | 41.0000 | 25 | 100.00% | 0.1016 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
iochin121

Smoker
Hunter
Ellis
Bill
infected