Player Information| Player Profile |
|
New |
|
| Location: Carapicuiba, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:423253589 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 6th, 2026 @ 20:15:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:13h |
| Average Ping:* | 38 ms (Latency: 19 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,143 | |
| Rank: | 3,926 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.43 | |
| Kills per Death: | 16.6000 (16.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0843 (0.0843*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 98.56 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.6% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 83 (83*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 65 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
New's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 17 (66%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | New | 0d 00:20:46h | 2026-10-06 20:19:39 | 65 | 4 | 16.25 | 7 | 0.11 | 0 | 41.8% |
| 2 | .. | 0d 00:03:27h | 2025-08-21 14:50:50 | 18 | 1 | 18.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 34.8% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Going for a ride | 3 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 13 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
| 14 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Jockey |
2 times | 25.00% | ||||
| 2 | Ellis |
2 times | 25.00% | 18 | 2 | 9.00 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
1 times | 12.50% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Nick |
1 times | 12.50% | 65 | 0 | 65.00 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
1 times | 12.50% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Charger |
1 times | 12.50% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 39 | 46.99% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 13 | 15.66% | 5 | 71.43% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 10 | 12.05% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 7 | 8.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 6 | 7.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 5 | 6.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 3 | 3.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 90 | 79 | 1,709 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 87.8% | 21.6 | 15.0 |
| 2 | 25 | 19 | 374 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 76.0% | 19.7 | 12.5 | |
| 3 | 197 | 64 | 1,324 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 32.5% | 20.7 | 197.0 | |
| 4 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.3% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 264 | 78 | 1,887 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.5% | 24.2 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 16 | 4 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 41.8 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 2 | 16 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 800.0% | 3.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 93 | 89 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 95.7% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 77 | 24.7% | 58.4% | 16.9% |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 71 | 22.5% | 53.5% | 23.9% |
| 3 | Jockey's Claws | 68 | 50.0% | 47.1% | 2.9% |
| 4 | 53 | 20.8% | 54.7% | 24.5% | |
| 5 | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 83 | 100.00% | 1 | 20.00% | 83.00 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 60.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 83 | 100.00% | 5 | 16.6000 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.0843 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
New

Jockey
Ellis
Smoker
Nick
Hunter
Charger
infected