Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Rzer |
|
| Location: Sarandi, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:29009199 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 15th, 2026 @ 12:43:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:05:54h |
| Average Ping:* | 49 ms (Latency: 25 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m1_milltown_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,607 | |
| Rank: | 1,049 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.3804 (3.38*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0836 (0.0836*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 1033.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 4.5% (4%*) | |
| Headshots: | 26 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 311 (311*) | |
| Deaths: | 92 (92*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 78 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (2*) | |
Rzer's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 89 (11%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 16 times | 96 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 15 times | 375 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 0 |
| 4 | Charger Pummeling | 7 times | 35 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 6 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 7 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 15 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 15 times | -90 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 13 times | -325 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 13 times | -78 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
34 times | 35.42% | 1 | 34 | 0.03 | |
| 2 | Charger |
27 times | 28.13% | 7 | 25 | 0.28 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
8 times | 8.33% | 1 | 7 | 0.14 | |
| 4 | Tank |
7 times | 7.29% | 20 | 3 | 6.67 | |
| 5 | Rochelle |
5 times | 5.21% | 30 | 6 | 5.00 | |
| 6 | Nick |
5 times | 5.21% | 243 | 12 | 20.25 | |
| 7 | Jockey |
3 times | 3.13% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Ellis |
3 times | 3.13% | 7 | 1 | 7.00 | |
| 9 | Coach |
2 times | 2.08% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| 10 | Boomer |
2 times | 2.08% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 77 | 24.76% | 9 | 34.62% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 52 | 16.72% | 8 | 30.77% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 43 | 13.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 29 | 9.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 21 | 6.75% | 4 | 15.38% | 0.19 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 19 | 6.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 17 | 5.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 14 | 4.50% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.07 | ||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 10 | 3.22% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.10 | ||
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 6 | 1.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.29% | 2 | 7.69% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 4 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 3 | 0.96% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.33 | ||
| 14 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 44 | 11 | 275 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 25.0 | 44.0 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 269 | 3 | 84 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.1% | 28.0 | 269.0 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 10 | 2 | 42 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 21.0 | 10.0 |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 274 | 29 | 190 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.6% | 6.6 | 274.0 |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 1,168 | 37 | 176 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.2% | 4.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 436 | 37 | 983 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.5% | 26.6 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 87 | 5 | 179 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.7% | 35.8 | 0.0 |
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | Magnum | 101 | 19 | 1,452 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.8% | 76.4 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 173 | 16 | 542 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.2% | 33.9 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 7 | 7 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 8.3 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | Jockey's Claws | 361 | 9 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.5% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 849 | 7 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.8% | 9.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 17 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.8% | 18.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 34 | 29.4% | 52.9% | 17.6% | |
| 2 | Charger's Claws | 23 | 13.0% | 60.9% | 26.1% |
| 3 | 22 | 9.1% | 77.3% | 13.6% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 18 | 0.0% | 94.4% | 5.6% |
| 5 | 16 | 12.5% | 56.3% | 31.3% | |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 8 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m1_milltown_a | 74 | 23.79% | 10 | 10.87% | 7.40 | 9 | 34.62% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 5 | 1.61% | 1 | 1.09% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 13 | 4.18% | 3 | 3.26% | 4.33 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | c13m2_southpinestream | 14 | 4.50% | 7 | 7.61% | 2.00 | 3 | 11.54% | 0.21 | |||
| 5 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 184 | 59.16% | 14 | 15.22% | 13.14 | 9 | 34.62% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | c3m1_plankcountry | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 3.85% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 7 | 2.25% | 8 | 8.70% | 0.88 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 6 | 1.93% | 9 | 9.78% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c9m1_alleys | 3 | 0.96% | 5 | 5.43% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c9m2_lots | 2 | 0.64% | 7 | 7.61% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c5m2_park | 2 | 0.64% | 8 | 8.70% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | c7m3_port | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 5.43% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 13 | c7m2_barge | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 6.52% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 14 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 7.61% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 15 | c4m4_milltown_b | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 2.17% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 311 | 100.00% | 92 | 3.3804 | 26 | 100.00% | 0.0836 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
230 | 73.95% | 4 | 4.35% | 57.50 | 25 | 100.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
12 | 3.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
11 | 3.54% | 3 | 3.26% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 1.93% | 3 | 3.26% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
6 | 1.93% | 1 | 1.09% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 1.61% | 2 | 2.17% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Rzer

Smoker
Charger
Hunter
Tank
Rochelle
Nick
Jockey
Ellis
Coach
Boomer
infected