Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Down |
|
| Location: Franco da Rocha, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:921367192 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 12:24:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:00:32h |
| Average Ping:* | 42 ms (Latency: 21 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,636 | |
| Rank: | 331 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.92 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.4201 (3.42*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1003 (0.1003*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 88.35 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.4% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 58 (58*) | |
| Kills: | 578 (578*) | |
| Deaths: | 169 (169*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 56 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 30 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Down's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 22 (78%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Down | 0d 02:42:28h | 2026-11-01 13:04:27 | 184 | 106 | 1.74 | 19 | 0.10 | 0 | 12.9% |
| 2 | giga style | 0d 00:05:34h | 2026-10-18 12:02:10 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 9.1% |
| 3 | вниз | 0d 00:00:27h | 2026-10-06 13:40:47 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Shita | 0d 01:25:58h | 2026-09-28 15:28:51 | 293 | 34 | 8.62 | 33 | 0.11 | 0 | 18.3% |
| 5 | tadano-kun | 0d 00:03:37h | 2026-09-28 15:16:00 | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 4.5% |
| 6 | tadan-kun | 0d 00:00:45h | 2026-09-28 15:12:23 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | Sarah | 0d 00:08:49h | 2026-08-29 12:37:04 | 31 | 3 | 10.33 | 3 | 0.10 | 0 | 25.5% |
| 8 | ? | 0d 00:25:16h | 2026-05-14 15:48:28 | 70 | 18 | 3.89 | 3 | 0.04 | 0 | 18.6% |
| 9 | Down :D | 0d 00:01:33h | 2026-02-27 07:59:10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | Tenho Down :D | 0d 00:00:02h | 2026-01-08 12:36:13 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | Tenho autismo :D | 0d 00:01:46h | 2025-12-07 15:21:45 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | i'm afraid... | 0d 00:04:17h | 2025-07-31 15:08:01 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 58 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 50 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 38 times | 114 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 29 times | 725 |
| 5 | Going for a ride | 27 times | 135 |
| 6 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 26 times | 156 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 19 times | 57 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 18 times | 18 |
| 9 | Charger Pummeling | 14 times | 70 |
| 10 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 13 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 13 times | 39 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 12 times | 12 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 11 times | 11 |
| 14 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 11 times | 66 |
| 15 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 10 times | 60 |
| 16 | Revived Teammate | 7 times | 21 |
| 17 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 7 times | 0 |
| 18 | Friendly Fire | 6 times | -18 |
| 19 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 20 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 21 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 22 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 23 | Acertou a Pedra (Tank) | 1 times | 10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 31 times | -186 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 30 times | -180 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 22 times | -550 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 14 times | -84 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
51 times | 28.33% | 8 | 47 | 0.17 | |
| 2 | Jockey |
36 times | 20.00% | 2 | 32 | 0.06 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
32 times | 17.78% | 1 | 32 | 0.03 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
15 times | 8.33% | 3 | 13 | 0.23 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
11 times | 6.11% | 0 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
9 times | 5.00% | 0 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Tank |
5 times | 2.78% | 15 | 4 | 3.75 | |
| 8 | Coach |
5 times | 2.78% | 64 | 4 | 16.00 | |
| 9 | Nick |
4 times | 2.22% | 207 | 5 | 41.40 | |
| 10 | Francis |
4 times | 2.22% | 107 | 5 | 21.40 | |
| 11 | Louis |
3 times | 1.67% | 92 | 6 | 15.33 | |
| 12 | Rochelle |
2 times | 1.11% | 48 | 1 | 48.00 | |
| 13 | Bill |
2 times | 1.11% | 31 | 1 | 31.00 | |
| 14 | Ellis |
1 times | 0.56% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 153 | 26.47% | 20 | 34.48% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 92 | 15.92% | 5 | 8.62% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 72 | 12.46% | 10 | 17.24% | 0.14 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 45 | 7.79% | 2 | 3.45% | 0.04 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 38 | 6.57% | 1 | 1.72% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 29 | 5.02% | 3 | 5.17% | 0.10 | ||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 28 | 4.84% | 2 | 3.45% | 0.07 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 25 | 4.33% | 6 | 10.34% | 0.24 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 21 | 3.63% | 3 | 5.17% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 12 | 2.08% | 4 | 6.90% | 0.33 | ||
| 12 | 1.30 | 9 | 1.56% | 1 | 1.72% | 0.11 | |||
| 13 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 7 | 1.21% | 1 | 1.72% | 0.14 | ||
| 14 | Machete | 1.50 | 7 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 2 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Spitter's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,594 | 241 | 16,614 | 10 | 31 | 31.0000 | 15.1% | 68.9 | 51.4 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 675 | 161 | 17,177 | 7 | 27 | 27.0000 | 23.9% | 106.7 | 25.0 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 89 | 76 | 2,188 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 85.4% | 28.8 | 12.7 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 834 | 109 | 2,852 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 13.1% | 26.2 | 166.8 |
| 5 | 679 | 174 | 4,210 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 25.6% | 24.2 | 135.8 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 165 | 47 | 3,670 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 28.5% | 78.1 | 41.3 |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 20 | 17 | 419 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 85.0% | 24.6 | 6.7 |
| 8 | 60 | 33 | 612 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 55.0% | 18.5 | 20.0 | |
| 9 | 232 | 17 | 2,135 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 7.3% | 125.6 | 77.3 | |
| 10 | 104 | 23 | 845 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.1% | 36.7 | 52.0 | |
| 11 | 154 | 9 | 450 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.8% | 50.0 | 154.0 | |
| 12 | H&K MP5-Navy | 49 | 13 | 423 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.5% | 32.5 | 49.0 |
| 13 | 1,063 | 44 | 432 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.1% | 9.8 | 1,063 | |
| 14 | 27 | 74 | 1,374 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 274.1% | 18.6 | 27.0 | |
| 15 | 366 | 18 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.9% | 4.9 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 7 | 2 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 33.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 3.0 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | Jockey's Claws | 1,694 | 130 | 286 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.7% | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 19 | Charger's Claws | 411 | 84 | 704 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.4% | 8.4 | 0.0 |
| 20 | 76 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.3% | 5.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 189 | 9.0% | 73.0% | 18.0% |
| 2 | 140 | 17.9% | 62.9% | 19.3% | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 136 | 8.1% | 74.3% | 17.6% |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 90 | 35.6% | 46.7% | 17.8% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 88 | 14.8% | 71.6% | 13.6% |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 53 | 5.7% | 81.1% | 13.2% |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 49 | 18.4% | 55.1% | 26.5% |
| 8 | 48 | 10.4% | 75.0% | 14.6% | |
| 9 | Magnum | 40 | 22.5% | 55.0% | 22.5% |
| 10 | 23 | 30.4% | 56.5% | 13.0% | |
| 11 | 22 | 13.6% | 59.1% | 27.3% | |
| 12 | 21 | 19.0% | 61.9% | 19.0% | |
| 13 | Combat Shotgun | 16 | 37.5% | 56.3% | 6.3% |
| 14 | 16 | 18.8% | 62.5% | 18.8% | |
| 15 | H&K MP5-Navy | 7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% |
| 16 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 17 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 55 | 9.52% | 6 | 3.55% | 9.17 | 5 | 8.62% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c12m5_cornfield | 16 | 2.77% | 2 | 1.18% | 8.00 | 3 | 5.17% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | c2m5_concert | 14 | 2.42% | 3 | 1.78% | 4.67 | 1 | 1.72% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c3m3_shantytown | 49 | 8.48% | 11 | 6.51% | 4.45 | 6 | 10.34% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | c5m4_quarter | 61 | 10.55% | 14 | 8.28% | 4.36 | 8 | 13.79% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | c7m2_barge | 70 | 12.11% | 18 | 10.65% | 3.89 | 3 | 5.17% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 47 | 8.13% | 13 | 7.69% | 3.62 | 5 | 8.62% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | c12m3_bridge | 21 | 3.63% | 7 | 4.14% | 3.00 | 3 | 5.17% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | c14m2_lighthouse | 56 | 9.69% | 2 | 1.18% | 28.00 | 6 | 10.34% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | c12m1_hilltop | 11 | 1.90% | 4 | 2.37% | 2.75 | 1 | 1.72% | 0.09 | |||
| 11 | c5m2_park | 17 | 2.94% | 1 | 0.59% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | c3m2_swamp | 13 | 2.25% | 1 | 0.59% | 13.00 | 1 | 1.72% | 0.08 | |||
| 13 | c5m5_bridge | 34 | 5.88% | 3 | 1.78% | 11.33 | 7 | 12.07% | 0.21 | |||
| 14 | c11m1_greenhouse | 31 | 5.36% | 3 | 1.78% | 10.33 | 3 | 5.17% | 0.10 | |||
| 15 | c7m1_docks | 10 | 1.73% | 1 | 0.59% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | c12m2_traintunnel | 21 | 3.63% | 12 | 7.10% | 1.75 | 2 | 3.45% | 0.10 | |||
| 17 | c12m4_barn | 9 | 1.56% | 10 | 5.92% | 0.90 | 1 | 1.72% | 0.11 | |||
| 18 | c2m1_highway | 32 | 5.54% | 40 | 23.67% | 0.80 | 3 | 5.17% | 0.09 | |||
| 19 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 11 | 1.90% | 16 | 9.47% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.18% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 578 | 100.00% | 169 | 3.4201 | 58 | 100.00% | 0.1003 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
435 | 75.26% | 1 | 0.59% | 435.00 | 33 | 68.75% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | ⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
12 | 2.08% | 3 | 1.78% | 4.00 | 5 | 10.42% | 0.42 | |||
| 3 | Conerus Serranus |
10 | 1.73% | 4 | 2.37% | 2.50 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | ΛKΛZΛ⚡ |
8 | 1.38% | 8 | 4.73% | 1.00 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | Karkará |
8 | 1.38% | 6 | 3.55% | 1.33 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | mony |
7 | 1.21% | 21 | 12.43% | 0.33 | 3 | 6.25% | 0.43 | |||
| 7 | Onça Pintuda |
7 | 1.21% | 1 | 0.59% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | JCヅ |
6 | 1.04% | 5 | 2.96% | 1.20 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | RAUFO |
6 | 1.04% | 4 | 2.37% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 1.04% | 1 | 0.59% | 6.00 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | Snark! |
5 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Down

Charger
Jockey
Spitter
Hunter
Smoker
Boomer
Tank
Coach
Nick
Francis
Louis
Rochelle
Bill
Ellis
infected
Conerus Serranus