Player Information| Player Profile |
|
El90cap |
|
| Location: Chile | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:471334425 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 31st, 2026 @ 12:07:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 19:50:28h |
| Average Ping:* | 144 ms (Latency: 72 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fireaxe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 23,070 | |
| Rank: | 93 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.85 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.7621 (4.76*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1343 (0.1343*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 73.71 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.8% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,008 (1,008*) | |
| Kills: | 7,505 (7,505*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,576 (1,576*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 106 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 21 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
El90cap's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 495 (34%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | El90cap | 0d 05:05:38h | 2026-10-31 17:11:40 | 957 | 182 | 5.26 | 87 | 0.09 | 0 | 21.0% |
| 2 | ImPresti | 0d 01:23:03h | 2026-02-08 15:58:54 | 207 | 54 | 3.83 | 20 | 0.10 | 0 | 24.6% |
| 3 | Immapet | 1d 13:21:47h | 2026-01-29 17:42:46 | 6,341 | 1,340 | 4.73 | 901 | 0.14 | 0 | 18.2% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 1,141 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 961 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 674 times | 2,022 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 462 times | 2,772 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 403 times | 1,209 |
| 6 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 295 times | 7,375 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 235 times | 235 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 208 times | 208 |
| 9 | Charger Pummeling | 189 times | 945 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 181 times | 181 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 138 times | 414 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 129 times | 387 |
| 13 | Going for a ride | 126 times | 630 |
| 14 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 116 times | 696 |
| 15 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 110 times | 660 |
| 16 | Friendly Fire | 91 times | -273 |
| 17 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 62 times | 0 |
| 18 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 55 times | 0 |
| 19 | Used Adrenaline | 20 times | 0 |
| 20 | Startled the Witch | 19 times | -95 |
| 21 | Killed a Witch | 12 times | 36 |
| 22 | Tank Bilebombed | 8 times | 40 |
| 23 | Killed a Tank | 6 times | 18 |
| 24 | Acertou a Pedra (Tank) | 3 times | 30 |
| 25 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 333 times | -1998 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 257 times | -6425 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 189 times | -1134 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 138 times | -828 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
642 times | 33.99% | 107 | 538 | 0.20 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
330 times | 17.47% | 6 | 191 | 0.03 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
222 times | 11.75% | 7 | 157 | 0.04 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
179 times | 9.48% | 20 | 142 | 0.14 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
170 times | 9.00% | 32 | 141 | 0.23 | |
| 6 | Hunter |
159 times | 8.42% | 57 | 131 | 0.44 | |
| 7 | Zoey |
26 times | 1.38% | 1,041 | 42 | 24.79 | |
| 8 | Rochelle |
23 times | 1.22% | 1,089 | 46 | 23.67 | |
| 9 | Louis |
23 times | 1.22% | 949 | 40 | 23.73 | |
| 10 | Ellis |
23 times | 1.22% | 777 | 23 | 33.78 | |
| 11 | Coach |
22 times | 1.16% | 1,216 | 33 | 36.85 | |
| 12 | Nick |
21 times | 1.11% | 819 | 34 | 24.09 | |
| 13 | Francis |
20 times | 1.06% | 872 | 34 | 25.65 | |
| 14 | Tank |
19 times | 1.01% | 80 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 15 | Bill |
10 times | 0.53% | 433 | 16 | 27.06 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1,042 | 13.88% | 82 | 8.13% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 909 | 12.11% | 148 | 14.68% | 0.16 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 898 | 11.97% | 117 | 11.61% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 767 | 10.22% | 86 | 8.53% | 0.11 | ||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 566 | 7.54% | 169 | 16.77% | 0.30 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 522 | 6.96% | 57 | 5.65% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 492 | 6.56% | 49 | 4.86% | 0.10 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 395 | 5.26% | 126 | 12.50% | 0.32 | |||
| 9 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 235 | 3.13% | 37 | 3.67% | 0.16 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 226 | 3.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 182 | 2.43% | 17 | 1.69% | 0.09 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 142 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 130 | 1.73% | 26 | 2.58% | 0.20 | ||
| 14 | Katana | 1.50 | 120 | 1.60% | 10 | 0.99% | 0.08 | ||
| 15 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 105 | 1.40% | 14 | 1.39% | 0.13 | ||
| 16 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 104 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 68 | 0.91% | 6 | 0.60% | 0.09 | ||
| 18 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 66 | 0.88% | 19 | 1.88% | 0.29 | ||
| 19 | 2.00 | 62 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 3.00 | 57 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 52 | 0.69% | 13 | 1.29% | 0.25 | |||
| 22 | Shovel | 1.50 | 43 | 0.57% | 4 | 0.40% | 0.09 | ||
| 23 | 3.00 | 40 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Machete | 1.50 | 38 | 0.51% | 1 | 0.10% | 0.03 | ||
| 25 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 32 | 0.43% | 5 | 0.50% | 0.16 | ||
| 26 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 32 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | 1.60 | 31 | 0.41% | 17 | 1.69% | 0.55 | |||
| 28 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 25 | 0.33% | 1 | 0.10% | 0.04 | ||
| 29 | 1.00 | 21 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 3.00 | 19 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 18 | 0.24% | 3 | 0.30% | 0.17 | ||
| 32 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 14 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 7 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.10% | 0.14 | ||
| 35 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 6 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 6 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 37 | 3.00 | 6 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 5 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 39 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 6,504 | 1,397 | 173,121 | 98 | 306 | 306.0000 | 21.5% | 123.9 | 21.3 |
| 2 | 5,011 | 1,119 | 136,878 | 71 | 235 | 235.0000 | 22.3% | 122.3 | 21.3 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 3,579 | 5,006 | 114,059 | 0 | 205 | 205.0000 | 139.9% | 22.8 | 17.5 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 14,906 | 2,563 | 72,573 | 63 | 163 | 163.0000 | 17.2% | 28.3 | 91.4 |
| 5 | 2,310 | 3,540 | 72,459 | 0 | 153 | 153.0000 | 153.2% | 20.5 | 15.1 | |
| 6 | 10,716 | 2,691 | 63,742 | 52 | 146 | 146.0000 | 25.1% | 23.7 | 73.4 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 2,438 | 733 | 61,347 | 20 | 85 | 85.0000 | 30.1% | 83.7 | 28.7 |
| 8 | AK-47 | 2,996 | 463 | 31,837 | 15 | 65 | 65.0000 | 15.5% | 68.8 | 46.1 |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 2,813 | 458 | 26,084 | 14 | 57 | 57.0000 | 16.3% | 57.0 | 49.4 |
| 10 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 371 | 92 | 20,790 | 10 | 39 | 39.0000 | 24.8% | 226.0 | 9.5 |
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 223 | 373 | 8,483 | 0 | 28 | 28.0000 | 167.3% | 22.7 | 8.0 |
| 12 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1,900 | 431 | 12,130 | 9 | 22 | 22.0000 | 22.7% | 28.1 | 86.4 |
| 13 | Steyr Scout | 158 | 49 | 13,319 | 4 | 14 | 14.0000 | 31.0% | 271.8 | 11.3 |
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 6,795 | 866 | 7,725 | 0 | 14 | 14.0000 | 12.7% | 8.9 | 485.4 |
| 15 | 22,490 | 358 | 3,521 | 0 | 13 | 13.0000 | 1.6% | 9.8 | 1,730 | |
| 16 | 1,372 | 298 | 10,797 | 6 | 12 | 12.0000 | 21.7% | 36.2 | 114.3 | |
| 17 | 638 | 94 | 4,425 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 14.7% | 47.1 | 79.8 | |
| 18 | 5,310 | 181 | 855 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.4% | 4.7 | 2,655 | |
| 19 | Jockey's Claws | 13,726 | 725 | 1,627 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.3% | 2.2 | 13,726 |
| 20 | 4 | 20 | 537 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 500.0% | 26.9 | 0.0 | |
| 21 | 451 | 148 | 5,595 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.8% | 37.8 | 0.0 | |
| 22 | 36 | 34 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 94.4% | 4.4 | 0.0 | |
| 23 | 10,838 | 47 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.4% | 4.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 3,973 | 13.2% | 70.2% | 16.6% |
| 2 | 2,692 | 13.2% | 68.0% | 18.8% | |
| 3 | 2,160 | 13.9% | 70.0% | 16.0% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,950 | 9.8% | 76.6% | 13.5% |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1,112 | 9.5% | 77.6% | 12.9% |
| 6 | 856 | 11.8% | 75.8% | 12.4% | |
| 7 | Magnum | 611 | 15.9% | 63.7% | 20.5% |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 480 | 19.4% | 64.2% | 16.5% |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 376 | 16.8% | 65.4% | 17.8% |
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 365 | 19.5% | 62.7% | 17.8% |
| 11 | AK-47 | 355 | 11.8% | 74.1% | 14.1% |
| 12 | Combat Rifle | 346 | 17.6% | 70.2% | 12.1% |
| 13 | Chrome Shotgun | 269 | 10.8% | 75.1% | 14.1% |
| 14 | 261 | 15.3% | 65.9% | 18.8% | |
| 15 | 193 | 17.1% | 47.2% | 35.8% | |
| 16 | 123 | 12.2% | 73.2% | 14.6% | |
| 17 | 91 | 13.2% | 68.1% | 18.7% | |
| 18 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 62 | 8.1% | 66.1% | 25.8% |
| 19 | Steyr Scout | 37 | 10.8% | 75.7% | 13.5% |
| 20 | 19 | 0.0% | 84.2% | 15.8% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c9m2_lots | 56 | 0.75% | 6 | 0.38% | 9.33 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | nmrm5_rooftop | 43 | 0.57% | 5 | 0.32% | 8.60 | 4 | 0.40% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 126 | 1.68% | 15 | 0.95% | 8.40 | 13 | 1.29% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c5m2_park | 254 | 3.38% | 31 | 1.97% | 8.19 | 38 | 3.77% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | c2m4_barns | 159 | 2.12% | 20 | 1.27% | 7.95 | 17 | 1.69% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | c2m5_concert | 45 | 0.60% | 6 | 0.38% | 7.50 | 5 | 0.50% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | nmrm4_hospital | 64 | 0.85% | 9 | 0.57% | 7.11 | 4 | 0.40% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 182 | 2.43% | 26 | 1.65% | 7.00 | 19 | 1.88% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | c4m4_milltown_b | 163 | 2.17% | 24 | 1.52% | 6.79 | 23 | 2.28% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | c1m1_hotel | 237 | 3.16% | 35 | 2.22% | 6.77 | 64 | 6.35% | 0.27 | |||
| 11 | c14m1_junkyard | 68 | 0.91% | 11 | 0.70% | 6.18 | 5 | 0.50% | 0.07 | |||
| 12 | c11m4_terminal | 91 | 1.21% | 16 | 1.02% | 5.69 | 10 | 0.99% | 0.11 | |||
| 13 | c8m2_subway | 281 | 3.74% | 50 | 3.17% | 5.62 | 56 | 5.56% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | c10m5_houseboat | 101 | 1.35% | 18 | 1.14% | 5.61 | 14 | 1.39% | 0.14 | |||
| 15 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 112 | 1.49% | 20 | 1.27% | 5.60 | 11 | 1.09% | 0.10 | |||
| 16 | c1m3_mall | 546 | 7.28% | 101 | 6.41% | 5.41 | 58 | 5.75% | 0.11 | |||
| 17 | c6m1_riverbank | 48 | 0.64% | 9 | 0.57% | 5.33 | 10 | 0.99% | 0.21 | |||
| 18 | c7m3_port | 280 | 3.73% | 53 | 3.36% | 5.28 | 34 | 3.37% | 0.12 | |||
| 19 | nmrm2_subway | 84 | 1.12% | 16 | 1.02% | 5.25 | 12 | 1.19% | 0.14 | |||
| 20 | c1m4_atrium | 386 | 5.14% | 76 | 4.82% | 5.08 | 35 | 3.47% | 0.09 | |||
| 21 | c8m3_sewers | 195 | 2.60% | 39 | 2.47% | 5.00 | 27 | 2.68% | 0.14 | |||
| 22 | c5m4_quarter | 277 | 3.69% | 56 | 3.55% | 4.95 | 29 | 2.88% | 0.10 | |||
| 23 | c4m1_milltown_a | 103 | 1.37% | 21 | 1.33% | 4.90 | 16 | 1.59% | 0.16 | |||
| 24 | c10m4_mainstreet | 185 | 2.47% | 39 | 2.47% | 4.74 | 19 | 1.88% | 0.10 | |||
| 25 | c5m1_waterfront | 174 | 2.32% | 37 | 2.35% | 4.70 | 33 | 3.27% | 0.19 | |||
| 26 | c14m2_lighthouse | 65 | 0.87% | 14 | 0.89% | 4.64 | 10 | 0.99% | 0.15 | |||
| 27 | c10m2_drainage | 192 | 2.56% | 42 | 2.66% | 4.57 | 17 | 1.69% | 0.09 | |||
| 28 | c8m4_interior | 185 | 2.47% | 42 | 2.66% | 4.40 | 21 | 2.08% | 0.11 | |||
| 29 | c7m1_docks | 489 | 6.52% | 114 | 7.23% | 4.29 | 80 | 7.94% | 0.16 | |||
| 30 | c5m3_cemetery | 174 | 2.32% | 41 | 2.60% | 4.24 | 13 | 1.29% | 0.07 | |||
| 31 | c1m2_streets | 444 | 5.92% | 111 | 7.04% | 4.00 | 74 | 7.34% | 0.17 | |||
| 32 | c8m1_apartment | 174 | 2.32% | 45 | 2.86% | 3.87 | 50 | 4.96% | 0.29 | |||
| 33 | c11m2_offices | 34 | 0.45% | 9 | 0.57% | 3.78 | 3 | 0.30% | 0.09 | |||
| 34 | c9m1_alleys | 86 | 1.15% | 23 | 1.46% | 3.74 | 9 | 0.89% | 0.10 | |||
| 35 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 37 | 0.49% | 10 | 0.63% | 3.70 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.05 | |||
| 36 | nmrm3_sewers | 68 | 0.91% | 19 | 1.21% | 3.58 | 5 | 0.50% | 0.07 | |||
| 37 | nmrm1_apartment | 64 | 0.85% | 18 | 1.14% | 3.56 | 4 | 0.40% | 0.06 | |||
| 38 | c7m2_barge | 352 | 4.69% | 104 | 6.60% | 3.38 | 52 | 5.16% | 0.15 | |||
| 39 | c3m1_plankcountry | 50 | 0.67% | 15 | 0.95% | 3.33 | 11 | 1.09% | 0.22 | |||
| 40 | c5m5_bridge | 66 | 0.88% | 20 | 1.27% | 3.30 | 12 | 1.19% | 0.18 | |||
| 41 | c2m1_highway | 190 | 2.53% | 7 | 0.44% | 27.14 | 26 | 2.58% | 0.14 | |||
| 42 | c11m3_garage | 89 | 1.19% | 32 | 2.03% | 2.78 | 6 | 0.60% | 0.07 | |||
| 43 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 101 | 1.35% | 40 | 2.54% | 2.53 | 10 | 0.99% | 0.10 | |||
| 44 | c3m2_swamp | 42 | 0.56% | 17 | 1.08% | 2.47 | 5 | 0.50% | 0.12 | |||
| 45 | c10m1_caves | 73 | 0.97% | 30 | 1.90% | 2.43 | 8 | 0.79% | 0.11 | |||
| 46 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 75 | 1.00% | 32 | 2.03% | 2.34 | 4 | 0.40% | 0.05 | |||
| 47 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 145 | 1.93% | 10 | 0.63% | 14.50 | 25 | 2.48% | 0.17 | |||
| 48 | c2m3_coaster | 22 | 0.29% | 2 | 0.13% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | c8m5_rooftop | 23 | 0.31% | 23 | 1.46% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.30% | 0.13 | |||
| 50 | c11m5_runway | 1 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.06% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | c13m2_southpinestream | 4 | 0.05% | 7 | 0.44% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | c3m3_shantytown | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.25% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 53 | c11m1_greenhouse | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.32% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 7,505 | 100.00% | 1,576 | 4.7621 | 1,008 | 100.00% | 0.1343 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | Snark! |
15 | 0.20% | 7 | 0.44% | 2.14 | 3 | 0.30% | 0.20 | |||
| 52 | ϟ Ze Trovão ϟ |
15 | 0.20% | 6 | 0.38% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
15 | 0.20% | 2 | 0.13% | 7.50 | 7 | 0.71% | 0.47 | |||
| 54 | BOT-Charger |
15 | 0.20% | 2 | 0.13% | 7.50 | 5 | 0.50% | 0.33 | |||
| 55 | witch |
12 | 0.16% | 9 | 0.57% | 1.33 | 4 | 0.40% | 0.33 | |||
| 56 | Sԋαԃσɯ |
11 | 0.15% | 8 | 0.51% | 1.38 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.18 | |||
| 57 | bladez |
11 | 0.15% | 7 | 0.44% | 1.57 | 3 | 0.30% | 0.27 | |||
| 58 | [ΖмBя.™] gui7 |
11 | 0.15% | 6 | 0.38% | 1.83 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.09 | |||
| 59 | Tσɱσҽ ♪ ♫ |
11 | 0.15% | 4 | 0.25% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | lixoso |
11 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.13% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | Brugam |
9 | 0.12% | 8 | 0.51% | 1.13 | 4 | 0.40% | 0.44 | |||
| 62 | BOT-Nick |
9 | 0.12% | 7 | 0.44% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | Gallassi ... |
9 | 0.12% | 7 | 0.44% | 1.29 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.11 | |||
| 64 | BOT-Ellis |
9 | 0.12% | 6 | 0.38% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | me pegue3 |
9 | 0.12% | 4 | 0.25% | 2.25 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.22 | |||
| 66 | BOT-Coach |
8 | 0.11% | 8 | 0.51% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | [Яevolteds] Bobs'On |
8 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.06% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.13 | |||
| 68 | Lucky3ds |
8 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.06% | 8.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.25 | |||
| 69 | DMelvins |
7 | 0.09% | 5 | 0.32% | 1.40 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.29 | |||
| 70 | =(INSTINTØ)= |
7 | 0.09% | 4 | 0.25% | 1.75 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.29 | |||
| 71 | Cadu Maverick |
7 | 0.09% | 2 | 0.13% | 3.50 | 4 | 0.40% | 0.57 | |||
| 72 | randzin |
7 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.06% | 7.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.29 | |||
| 73 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
7 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.06% | 7.00 | 3 | 0.30% | 0.43 | |||
| 74 | Chico Bioca |
7 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.14 | |||
| 75 | peter toshh |
6 | 0.08% | 4 | 0.25% | 1.50 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.33 | |||
| 76 | BisorinD |
6 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.33 | |||
| 77 | BOT-(1)Rochelle |
5 | 0.07% | 4 | 0.25% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | Rique5k |
5 | 0.07% | 3 | 0.19% | 1.67 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.40 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
El90cap

Charger
Spitter
Boomer
Smoker
Jockey
Hunter
Zoey
Rochelle
Louis
Ellis
Coach
Nick
Francis
Tank
Bill
Snark!
BOT-(1)Smoker
Sԋαԃσɯ
Tσɱσҽ ♪ ♫