Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
84,539 |
| Rank: |
51 |
| Kills per Minute: |
4.58 |
| Kills per Death: |
6.3219 (6.33*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.1274 (0.1273*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
92.56 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
15.1% (15%*) |
| Headshots: |
3,821 (3,825*) |
| Kills: |
29,991 (30,053*) |
| Deaths: |
4,744 (4,751*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
241 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
28 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
10 (10*) |
SoldierBest's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: High Commander
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 9 (100%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 1 |
SoldierBest |
1d 15:01:18h |
2026-10-15 18:19:09 |
9,902 |
1,726 |
5.74 |
1,299 |
0.13 |
0 |
16.6% |
| 2 |
Cafe com Leite de Saco |
0d 00:09:35h |
2026-10-06 18:03:14 |
0 |
11 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
1.2% |
| 3 |
Leite |
0d 00:10:41h |
2026-10-05 15:43:04 |
38 |
3 |
12.67 |
3 |
0.08 |
0 |
95.5% |
| 4 |
Mony |
0d 00:17:19h |
2026-10-01 15:39:36 |
68 |
20 |
3.40 |
10 |
0.15 |
0 |
8.5% |
| 5 |
mour@ |
0d 00:01:58h |
2026-10-01 15:22:17 |
0 |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
13.9% |
| 6 |
m@ura |
0d 00:13:25h |
2026-10-01 15:20:19 |
46 |
4 |
11.50 |
7 |
0.15 |
0 |
15.0% |
| 7 |
- -e' |
0d 00:00:39h |
2026-09-10 15:44:51 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 8 |
Ale '-' |
0d 00:03:00h |
2026-09-10 15:44:10 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 9 |
Blume |
0d 00:06:07h |
2026-09-09 18:48:11 |
0 |
9 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
9.6% |
| 10 |
AISUS |
0d 02:16:05h |
2026-01-21 19:30:31 |
623 |
120 |
5.19 |
66 |
0.11 |
0 |
12.7% |
| 11 |
Ala -' |
0d 01:11:57h |
2026-01-05 17:39:10 |
297 |
49 |
6.06 |
38 |
0.13 |
0 |
13.3% |
| 12 |
Mony Cocota |
0d 00:02:48h |
2025-10-28 17:57:08 |
0 |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.8% |
| 13 |
Mony Cotoca |
0d 00:40:07h |
2025-10-28 17:54:20 |
71 |
26 |
2.73 |
11 |
0.15 |
0 |
13.9% |
| 14 |
LEVANTA E NAO ESCORREGA |
0d 00:23:18h |
2025-10-28 17:14:13 |
48 |
22 |
2.18 |
5 |
0.10 |
0 |
6.8% |
| 15 |
Show Jota Kbe Luda |
0d 02:38:46h |
2025-10-17 16:17:45 |
680 |
131 |
5.19 |
66 |
0.10 |
0 |
12.5% |
| 16 |
Paula Nale |
0d 00:09:17h |
2025-10-13 16:32:50 |
97 |
3 |
32.33 |
20 |
0.21 |
0 |
18.2% |
| 17 |
[Яevolteds] Nomy |
0d 02:42:09h |
2025-10-05 15:08:56 |
601 |
154 |
3.90 |
81 |
0.13 |
0 |
19.3% |
| 18 |
[Яevolteds] Jiganno |
0d 00:16:11h |
2025-09-29 16:35:14 |
106 |
9 |
11.78 |
9 |
0.08 |
0 |
25.4% |
| 19 |
[Яevolteds] Bad Blumony |
0d 00:38:02h |
2025-09-29 16:27:19 |
204 |
22 |
9.27 |
26 |
0.13 |
0 |
20.7% |
| 20 |
[Яevolteds] Blumony |
0d 01:35:05h |
2025-09-26 18:12:21 |
291 |
72 |
4.04 |
37 |
0.13 |
0 |
12.4% |
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Headshot Kill |
3,710 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Protected Teammate |
2,742 times |
0 |
| 3 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
1,577 times |
9,462 |
| 4 |
Killed a Charger |
1,018 times |
3,054 |
| 5 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
888 times |
22,200 |
| 6 |
Killed a Spitter |
801 times |
2,403 |
| 7 |
Killed a Boomer |
638 times |
638 |
| 8 |
Killed a Smoker |
605 times |
605 |
| 9 |
Killed a Hunter |
601 times |
601 |
| 10 |
Charger Pummeling |
593 times |
2,965 |
| 11 |
Revived Teammate |
468 times |
1,404 |
| 12 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
468 times |
2,808 |
| 13 |
Killed a Jockey |
399 times |
1,197 |
| 14 |
Going for a ride |
302 times |
1,510 |
| 15 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
173 times |
1,038 |
| 16 |
Friendly Fire |
164 times |
-492 |
| 17 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
85 times |
0 |
| 18 |
Used Adrenaline |
81 times |
0 |
| 19 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
52 times |
0 |
| 20 |
Startled the Witch |
52 times |
-260 |
| 21 |
Killed a Witch |
40 times |
120 |
| 22 |
Killed a Tank |
24 times |
72 |
| 23 |
Healed Teammate |
22 times |
110 |
| 24 |
Tank Bilebombed |
21 times |
105 |
| 25 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
9 times |
90 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
1 times |
5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
762 times |
33.45% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
686 times |
30.11% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
1,884 times |
32.59% |
|
298 |
1,657 |
0.18 |
| 2 |
Spitter |
1,191 times |
20.60% |
|
56 |
854 |
0.07 |
| 3 |
Boomer |
758 times |
13.11% |
|
11 |
550 |
0.02 |
| 4 |
Hunter |
633 times |
10.95% |
|
155 |
494 |
0.31 |
| 5 |
Jockey |
480 times |
8.30% |
|
40 |
307 |
0.13 |
| 6 |
Smoker |
269 times |
4.65% |
|
24 |
202 |
0.12 |
| 7 |
Tank |
73 times |
1.26% |
|
360 |
22 |
16.36 |
| 8 |
Rochelle |
71 times |
1.23% |
|
4,525 |
101 |
44.80 |
| 9 |
Bill |
66 times |
1.14% |
|
4,033 |
85 |
47.45 |
| 10 |
Francis |
64 times |
1.11% |
|
3,644 |
101 |
36.08 |
| 11 |
Ellis |
56 times |
0.97% |
|
3,674 |
69 |
53.25 |
| 12 |
Zoey |
54 times |
0.93% |
|
3,754 |
68 |
55.21 |
| 13 |
Nick |
54 times |
0.93% |
|
3,859 |
84 |
45.94 |
| 14 |
Coach |
53 times |
0.92% |
|
3,132 |
82 |
38.20 |
| 15 |
Louis |
42 times |
0.73% |
|
2,488 |
75 |
33.17 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
6,946 |
23.11% |
|
997 |
26.07% |
|
0.14 |
| 2 |
Machete |
1.50 |
2,757 |
9.17% |
|
198 |
5.18% |
|
0.07 |
| 3 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
2,360 |
7.85% |
|
273 |
7.14% |
|
0.12 |
| 4 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
2,254 |
7.50% |
|
155 |
4.05% |
|
0.07 |
| 5 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
1,767 |
5.88% |
|
442 |
11.56% |
|
0.25 |
| 6 |
 |
1.20 |
1,531 |
5.09% |
|
449 |
11.74% |
|
0.29 |
| 7 |
 |
1.00 |
1,385 |
4.61% |
|
1 |
0.03% |
|
0.00 |
| 8 |
 |
1.00 |
1,265 |
4.21% |
|
143 |
3.74% |
|
0.11 |
| 9 |
 |
1.00 |
1,247 |
4.15% |
|
251 |
6.56% |
|
0.20 |
| 10 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
1,214 |
4.04% |
|
232 |
6.07% |
|
0.19 |
| 11 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
1,140 |
3.79% |
|
107 |
2.80% |
|
0.09 |
| 12 |
 |
1.00 |
1,067 |
3.55% |
|
163 |
4.26% |
|
0.15 |
| 13 |
 |
1.20 |
1,038 |
3.45% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 14 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
922 |
3.07% |
|
118 |
3.08% |
|
0.13 |
| 15 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
438 |
1.46% |
|
94 |
2.46% |
|
0.21 |
| 16 |
Katana |
1.50 |
322 |
1.07% |
|
25 |
0.65% |
|
0.08 |
| 17 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
280 |
0.93% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 18 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
260 |
0.87% |
|
25 |
0.65% |
|
0.10 |
| 19 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
244 |
0.81% |
|
16 |
0.42% |
|
0.07 |
| 20 |
 |
2.00 |
217 |
0.72% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 21 |
 |
3.00 |
154 |
0.51% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 22 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
141 |
0.47% |
|
32 |
0.84% |
|
0.23 |
| 23 |
 |
1.60 |
136 |
0.45% |
|
38 |
0.99% |
|
0.28 |
| 24 |
 |
1.00 |
112 |
0.37% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 25 |
M60 |
1.00 |
111 |
0.37% |
|
4 |
0.10% |
|
0.04 |
| 26 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
78 |
0.26% |
|
15 |
0.39% |
|
0.19 |
| 27 |
|
1.00 |
69 |
0.23% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 28 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
68 |
0.23% |
|
8 |
0.21% |
|
0.12 |
| 29 |
 |
3.00 |
66 |
0.22% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 30 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
50 |
0.17% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 31 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
40 |
0.13% |
|
8 |
0.21% |
|
0.20 |
| 32 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
37 |
0.12% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 33 |
|
1.00 |
36 |
0.12% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 34 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
35 |
0.12% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 35 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
32 |
0.11% |
|
8 |
0.21% |
|
0.25 |
| 36 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
30 |
0.10% |
|
5 |
0.13% |
|
0.17 |
| 37 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
26 |
0.09% |
|
5 |
0.13% |
|
0.19 |
| 38 |
 |
1.30 |
25 |
0.08% |
|
4 |
0.10% |
|
0.16 |
| 39 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
25 |
0.08% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 40 |
 |
3.00 |
24 |
0.08% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 41 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
17 |
0.06% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 42 |
 |
1.50 |
12 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 43 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
9 |
0.03% |
|
2 |
0.05% |
|
0.22 |
| 44 |
 |
2.00 |
9 |
0.03% |
|
6 |
0.16% |
|
0.67 |
| 45 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
9 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 46 |
 |
3.00 |
7 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 47 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
6 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 48 |
 |
1.00 |
6 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 49 |
Nick |
1.00 |
6 |
0.02% |
|
1 |
0.03% |
|
0.17 |
| 50 |
|
1.00 |
5 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 51 |
 |
1.20 |
4 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 52 |
|
1.00 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 53 |
|
1.00 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
 |
1.00 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
Vomit Jar Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
|
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 57 |
Grenade Launcher Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
67,413 |
9,643 |
609,884 |
280 |
1,163 |
1,163 |
14.3% |
63.2 |
58.0 |
| 2 |
Sniper Rifle |
10,386 |
1,626 |
187,622 |
98 |
322 |
322.0000 |
15.7% |
115.4 |
32.3 |
| 3 |
Uzi (silenced) |
34,839 |
4,916 |
141,105 |
75 |
275 |
275.0000 |
14.1% |
28.7 |
126.7 |
| 4 |
Magnum |
7,421 |
2,058 |
147,379 |
61 |
246 |
246.0000 |
27.7% |
71.6 |
30.2 |
| 5 |
 |
28,476 |
7,458 |
175,038 |
77 |
242 |
242.0000 |
26.2% |
23.5 |
117.7 |
| 6 |
Combat Rifle |
14,921 |
2,092 |
109,383 |
68 |
236 |
236.0000 |
14.0% |
52.3 |
63.2 |
| 7 |
 |
16,734 |
4,693 |
184,069 |
70 |
235 |
235.0000 |
28.0% |
39.2 |
71.2 |
| 8 |
 |
5,669 |
992 |
116,440 |
56 |
217 |
217.0000 |
17.5% |
117.4 |
26.1 |
| 9 |
 |
3,115 |
3,270 |
68,147 |
0 |
147 |
147.0000 |
105.0% |
20.8 |
21.2 |
| 10 |
Combat Shotgun |
2,547 |
2,171 |
48,860 |
0 |
128 |
128.0000 |
85.2% |
22.5 |
19.9 |
| 11 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
6,370 |
946 |
37,228 |
22 |
84 |
84.0000 |
14.9% |
39.4 |
75.8 |
| 12 |
 |
45,765 |
1,506 |
12,615 |
0 |
26 |
26.0000 |
3.3% |
8.4 |
1,760 |
| 13 |
Charger's Claws |
10,792 |
2,528 |
23,496 |
0 |
25 |
25.0000 |
23.4% |
9.3 |
431.7 |
| 14 |
 |
2,670 |
385 |
14,912 |
0 |
18 |
18.0000 |
14.4% |
38.7 |
148.3 |
| 15 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
2,562 |
643 |
17,704 |
7 |
18 |
18.0000 |
25.1% |
27.5 |
142.3 |
| 16 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
166 |
26 |
7,683 |
4 |
9 |
9.0000 |
15.7% |
295.5 |
18.4 |
| 17 |
Steyr Scout |
152 |
12 |
3,784 |
2 |
8 |
8.0000 |
7.9% |
315.3 |
19.0 |
| 18 |
 |
6,691 |
374 |
1,828 |
0 |
6 |
6.0000 |
5.6% |
4.9 |
1,115 |
| 19 |
Chrome Shotgun |
44 |
40 |
1,090 |
0 |
4 |
4.0000 |
90.9% |
27.3 |
11.0 |
| 20 |
 |
80 |
75 |
1,628 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
93.8% |
21.7 |
80.0 |
| 21 |
 |
183 |
148 |
321 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
80.9% |
2.2 |
183.0 |
| 22 |
 |
33,316 |
165 |
671 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
0.5% |
4.1 |
33,316 |
| 23 |
 |
19 |
5 |
250 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
26.3% |
50.0 |
0.0 |
| 24 |
 |
1,678 |
522 |
19,757 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
31.1% |
37.8 |
0.0 |
| 25 |
Jockey's Claws |
13,790 |
1,134 |
2,558 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
8.2% |
2.3 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
8,020 |
12.9% |
71.8% |
15.3% |
| 2 |
 |
6,430 |
16.9% |
64.9% |
18.2% |
| 3 |
 |
4,052 |
17.1% |
65.4% |
17.5% |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
3,887 |
11.3% |
76.0% |
12.7% |
| 5 |
 |
2,687 |
12.4% |
73.4% |
14.2% |
| 6 |
Combat Shotgun |
1,835 |
11.9% |
70.1% |
17.9% |
| 7 |
Magnum |
1,738 |
11.5% |
73.3% |
15.2% |
| 8 |
Combat Rifle |
1,679 |
11.6% |
73.7% |
14.7% |
| 9 |
Sniper Rifle |
1,368 |
10.7% |
76.6% |
12.6% |
| 10 |
Charger's Claws |
1,264 |
12.9% |
66.5% |
20.6% |
| 11 |
 |
1,064 |
17.9% |
57.1% |
25.0% |
| 12 |
 |
821 |
10.4% |
78.9% |
10.7% |
| 13 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
798 |
10.9% |
73.2% |
15.9% |
| 14 |
Jockey's Claws |
732 |
16.9% |
60.0% |
23.1% |
| 15 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
565 |
21.1% |
62.1% |
16.8% |
| 16 |
 |
467 |
20.1% |
61.9% |
18.0% |
| 17 |
 |
158 |
13.3% |
75.9% |
10.8% |
| 18 |
 |
56 |
17.9% |
69.6% |
12.5% |
| 19 |
Chrome Shotgun |
25 |
4.0% |
92.0% |
4.0% |
| 20 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
21 |
4.8% |
95.2% |
0.0% |
| 21 |
Steyr Scout |
10 |
20.0% |
80.0% |
0.0% |
| 22 |
 |
1 |
0.0% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
Map Performance *
Server Activity *
Player Kill Statistics *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]