Player Information| Player Profile |
|
jhohaanzu dostoyevsky |
|
| Location: Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:709118393 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 20:00:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:50:42h |
| Average Ping:* | 134 ms (Latency: 67 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m2_barge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,519 | |
| Rank: | 1,249 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 7.9677 (7.97*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0931 (0.0931*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 46.31 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.5% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 247 (247*) | |
| Deaths: | 31 (31*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 85 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
jhohaanzu dostoyevsky's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 53 (47%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | jhohaanzu dostoyevsky | 0d 00:43:28h | 2026-10-11 20:27:14 | 217 | 28 | 7.75 | 22 | 0.10 | 0 | 16.4% |
| 2 | fxvast | 0d 00:07:14h | 2025-07-20 23:16:09 | 30 | 3 | 10.00 | 1 | 0.03 | 0 | 60.4% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 23 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 6 | Charger Pummeling | 8 times | 40 |
| 7 | Friendly Fire | 7 times | -21 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 9 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | 150 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 12 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 13 | Going for a ride | 3 times | 15 |
| 14 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 16 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 17 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 18 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 11 times | -66 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
10 times | 32.26% | 4 | 9 | 0.44 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
7 times | 22.58% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
4 times | 12.90% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
3 times | 9.68% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Tank |
1 times | 3.23% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Smoker |
1 times | 3.23% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Louis |
1 times | 3.23% | 53 | 1 | 53.00 | |
| 8 | Francis |
1 times | 3.23% | 29 | 2 | 14.50 | |
| 9 | Ellis |
1 times | 3.23% | 133 | 2 | 66.50 | |
| 10 | Coach |
1 times | 3.23% | 26 | 1 | 26.00 | |
| 11 | Boomer |
1 times | 3.23% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 64 | 25.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 59 | 23.89% | 9 | 39.13% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 21 | 8.50% | 3 | 13.04% | 0.14 | ||
| 4 | 1.30 | 20 | 8.10% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 16 | 6.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 15 | 6.07% | 2 | 8.70% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 13 | 5.26% | 6 | 26.09% | 0.46 | ||
| 8 | Katana | 1.50 | 12 | 4.86% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.08 | ||
| 9 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 10 | 4.05% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.10 | ||
| 10 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 6 | 2.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 4 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 223 | 32 | 4,810 | 6 | 13 | 13.0000 | 14.3% | 150.3 | 17.2 | |
| 2 | 83 | 56 | 904 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 67.5% | 16.1 | 13.8 | |
| 3 | 52 | 81 | 1,605 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 155.8% | 19.8 | 13.0 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 195 | 24 | 674 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 12.3% | 28.1 | 65.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 60 | 7 | 1,132 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 11.7% | 161.7 | 20.0 |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Steyr Scout | 15 | 1 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 150.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 800.0% | 1.4 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Jockey's Claws | 133 | 12 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.0% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 493 | 16 | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.2% | 12.9 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 83 | 24 | 284 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.9% | 11.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 67 | 23.9% | 70.1% | 6.0% | |
| 2 | 44 | 9.1% | 56.8% | 34.1% | |
| 3 | 31 | 12.9% | 77.4% | 9.7% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 22 | 9.1% | 81.8% | 9.1% |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 9 | 55.6% | 33.3% | 11.1% |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 8 | 12.5% | 50.0% | 37.5% |
| 7 | Magnum | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% |
| 8 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 9 | Steyr Scout | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 27 | 10.93% | 3 | 9.68% | 9.00 | 7 | 30.43% | 0.26 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 54 | 21.86% | 3 | 9.68% | 18.00 | 9 | 39.13% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 134 | 54.25% | 9 | 29.03% | 14.89 | 6 | 26.09% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c7m2_barge | 30 | 12.15% | 3 | 9.68% | 10.00 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | c1m4_atrium | 1 | 0.40% | 5 | 16.13% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c8m4_interior | 1 | 0.40% | 8 | 25.81% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 247 | 100.00% | 31 | 7.9677 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.0931 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
jhohaanzu dostoyevsky


Charger
Spitter
Hunter
Jockey
Tank
Smoker
Louis
Francis
Ellis
Coach
Boomer
infected