Player Information| Player Profile |
|
zurdo_uwu |
|
| Location: La Paz, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:702597261 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 19:11:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:18:54h |
| Average Ping:* | 101 ms (Latency: 51 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,123 | |
| Rank: | 4,308 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.29 | |
| Kills per Death: | 10.0000 (10.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0500 (0.0500*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 75.92 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.4% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 100 (100*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 47 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
zurdo_uwu's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 100 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | 75 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 9 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
2 times | 22.22% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
2 times | 22.22% | 70 | 3 | 23.33 | |
| 3 | Charger |
2 times | 22.22% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
1 times | 11.11% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
1 times | 11.11% | 3 | 0 | 3.00 | |
| 6 | Coach |
1 times | 11.11% | 27 | 3 | 9.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Knife | 1.50 | 41 | 41.00% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.02 | ||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 15 | 15.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 14 | 14.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 10 | 10.00% | 2 | 40.00% | 0.20 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 5 | 5.00% | 2 | 40.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 3 | 3.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 3.00 | 3 | 3.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 2 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 214 | 38 | 1,030 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 17.8% | 27.1 | 53.5 |
| 2 | Magnum | 101 | 19 | 1,322 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 18.8% | 69.6 | 33.7 |
| 3 | 126 | 34 | 869 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.0% | 25.6 | 63.0 | |
| 4 | 301 | 42 | 564 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.0% | 13.4 | 150.5 | |
| 5 | 7 | 12 | 253 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 171.4% | 21.1 | 3.5 | |
| 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 6 | 8 | 232 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 133.3% | 29.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 11 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.1% | 30.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Jockey's Claws | 175 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.6% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 14 | 2 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 101.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 22 | 5 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.7% | 13.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 34 | 29.4% | 61.8% | 8.8% |
| 2 | 26 | 23.1% | 73.1% | 3.8% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 18 | 27.8% | 50.0% | 22.2% |
| 4 | 12 | 8.3% | 75.0% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m2_bedlam | 27 | 27.00% | 3 | 30.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 5 | 5.00% | 1 | 10.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c6m1_riverbank | 68 | 68.00% | 6 | 60.00% | 11.33 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 100 | 100.00% | 10 | 10.0000 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.0500 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
zurdo_uwu

Smoker
Rochelle
Charger
Jockey
Hunter
Coach
infected