Player Information| Player Profile |
|
断水流大师兄 |
|
| Location: Huangpu, China | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:770993662 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 22:24:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:54:14h |
| Average Ping:* | 444 ms (Latency: 222 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m3_sewers |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,851 | |
| Rank: | 672 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 7.8654 (7.87*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0782 (0.0782*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 207.12 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.1% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 32 (32*) | |
| Kills: | 409 (409*) | |
| Deaths: | 52 (52*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 92 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
断水流大师兄's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 91 (9%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | 断水流大师兄 | 0d 01:46:19h | 2026-10-13 00:07:06 | 409 | 48 | 8.52 | 32 | 0.08 | 0 | 9.5% |
| 2 | 兔兔 | 0d 00:07:55h | 2025-07-16 20:20:12 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 2.4% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 36 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 32 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 19 times | 57 |
| 4 | Charger Pummeling | 11 times | 55 |
| 5 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | 54 |
| 6 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | 200 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 9 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 7 times | 42 |
| 10 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | 36 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 13 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 15 | Friendly Fire | 3 times | -9 |
| 16 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 18 times | -108 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 14 times | -84 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
17 times | 30.91% | 3 | 17 | 0.18 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
9 times | 16.36% | 2 | 7 | 0.29 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
8 times | 14.55% | 3 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
6 times | 10.91% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Spitter |
5 times | 9.09% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Zoey |
3 times | 5.45% | 128 | 3 | 42.67 | |
| 7 | Jockey |
2 times | 3.64% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Rochelle |
1 times | 1.82% | 47 | 2 | 23.50 | |
| 9 | Nick |
1 times | 1.82% | 49 | 0 | 49.00 | |
| 10 | Louis |
1 times | 1.82% | 44 | 2 | 22.00 | |
| 11 | Francis |
1 times | 1.82% | 92 | 1 | 92.00 | |
| 12 | Coach |
1 times | 1.82% | 41 | 2 | 20.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 62 | 15.16% | 4 | 12.50% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 57 | 13.94% | 7 | 21.88% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 52 | 12.71% | 6 | 18.75% | 0.12 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 31 | 7.58% | 1 | 3.13% | 0.03 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 28 | 6.85% | 2 | 6.25% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 26 | 6.36% | 1 | 3.13% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | 1.30 | 25 | 6.11% | 5 | 15.63% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 24 | 5.87% | 1 | 3.13% | 0.04 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 22 | 5.38% | 3 | 9.38% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 18 | 4.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 16 | 3.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 14 | 3.42% | 2 | 6.25% | 0.14 | ||
| 13 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 13 | 3.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | M60 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 4 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 169 | 161 | 3,420 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 95.3% | 21.2 | 18.8 |
| 2 | 385 | 129 | 3,030 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 33.5% | 23.5 | 96.3 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 60 | 6 | 853 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 10.0% | 142.2 | 20.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 34 | 12 | 350 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 35.3% | 29.2 | 11.3 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 125 | 13 | 769 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.4% | 59.2 | 62.5 |
| 6 | Magnum | 75 | 13 | 1,041 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.3% | 80.1 | 37.5 |
| 7 | 68 | 16 | 359 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 23.5% | 22.4 | 34.0 | |
| 8 | 107 | 20 | 1,843 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.7% | 92.2 | 107.0 | |
| 9 | 1,070 | 17 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.6% | 5.2 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 48 | 8 | 228 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 28.5 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 98 | 35 | 728 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.7% | 20.8 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | Jockey's Claws | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 14 | 1,569 | 24 | 239 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.5% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | Charger's Claws | 726 | 29 | 248 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.0% | 8.6 | 0.0 |
| 16 | 789 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.4% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 130 | 14.6% | 66.9% | 18.5% |
| 2 | 103 | 22.3% | 57.3% | 20.4% | |
| 3 | 23 | 17.4% | 65.2% | 17.4% | |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 20 | 5.0% | 90.0% | 5.0% |
| 5 | 16 | 18.8% | 81.3% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 13 | 7.7% | 69.2% | 23.1% | |
| 7 | 12 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 11 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 9 | H&K MP5-Navy | 8 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% |
| 10 | AK-47 | 8 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% |
| 11 | Magnum | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% |
| 12 | Sniper Rifle | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% |
| 13 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m2_subway | 45 | 11.00% | 8 | 15.38% | 5.63 | 5 | 15.62% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c8m1_apartment | 31 | 7.58% | 6 | 11.54% | 5.17 | 3 | 9.38% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c8m5_rooftop | 93 | 22.74% | 3 | 5.77% | 31.00 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | c8m4_interior | 37 | 9.05% | 10 | 19.23% | 3.70 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | c7m3_port | 16 | 3.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 4 | 12.50% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | c8m3_sewers | 45 | 11.00% | 4 | 7.69% | 11.25 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | c6m1_riverbank | 41 | 10.02% | 4 | 7.69% | 10.25 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | c6m2_bedlam | 51 | 12.47% | 5 | 9.62% | 10.20 | 8 | 25.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 9 | c6m3_port | 50 | 12.22% | 5 | 9.62% | 10.00 | 4 | 12.50% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | c4m4_milltown_b | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 7.69% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 11 | c12m4_barn | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 3.85% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 12 | c2m1_highway | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 409 | 100.00% | 52 | 7.8654 | 32 | 100.00% | 0.0782 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
357 | 87.29% | 1 | 1.92% | 357.00 | 26 | 81.25% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | Goldy Experience |
14 | 3.42% | 16 | 30.77% | 0.88 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | GABO |
11 | 2.69% | 12 | 23.08% | 0.92 | 3 | 9.38% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | Chuduin |
9 | 2.20% | 4 | 7.69% | 2.25 | 1 | 3.13% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | Grace♥ |
7 | 1.71% | 4 | 7.69% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
断水流大师兄

Charger
Smoker
Hunter
Boomer
Spitter
Zoey
Jockey
Rochelle
Nick
Louis
Francis
Coach
infected
Goldy Experience
GABO
Grace♥