Player Information| Player Profile |
|
williamandreysantos |
|
| Location: Ipatinga, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:23888349 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 22nd, 2026 @ 18:44:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:08:49h |
| Average Ping:* | 52 ms (Latency: 26 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,529 | |
| Rank: | 1,223 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.82 | |
| Kills per Death: | 12.5238 (12.52*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1293 (0.1293*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 61.73 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.0% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 34 (34*) | |
| Kills: | 263 (263*) | |
| Deaths: | 21 (21*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 110 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
williamandreysantos's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 37 (63%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | williamandreysantos | 0d 00:58:40h | 2026-10-22 19:43:24 | 153 | 20 | 7.65 | 17 | 0.11 | 0 | 30.4% |
| 2 | priest | 0d 00:10:09h | 2025-07-21 15:29:19 | 110 | 1 | 110.00 | 17 | 0.15 | 0 | 59.8% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 34 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Charger Pummeling | 5 times | 25 |
| 8 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 9 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | 100 |
| 10 | Going for a ride | 4 times | 20 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 12 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 13 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 14 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 16 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 17 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 18 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
5 times | 21.74% | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 2 | Jockey |
4 times | 17.39% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
3 times | 13.04% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
3 times | 13.04% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Zoey |
1 times | 4.35% | 63 | 2 | 31.50 | |
| 6 | Tank |
1 times | 4.35% | ||||
| 7 | Spitter |
1 times | 4.35% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Nick |
1 times | 4.35% | 61 | 3 | 20.33 | |
| 9 | Louis |
1 times | 4.35% | 24 | 1 | 24.00 | |
| 10 | Ellis |
1 times | 4.35% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 11 | Coach |
1 times | 4.35% | 110 | 1 | 110.00 | |
| 12 | Boomer |
1 times | 4.35% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 73 | 27.76% | 15 | 44.12% | 0.21 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 57 | 21.67% | 5 | 14.71% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 53 | 20.15% | 8 | 23.53% | 0.15 | ||
| 4 | Machete | 1.50 | 30 | 11.41% | 2 | 5.88% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | 1.30 | 23 | 8.75% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 9 | 3.42% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.11 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.66% | 2 | 5.88% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 5 | 1.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 657 | 192 | 16,042 | 5 | 13 | 13.0000 | 29.2% | 83.6 | 50.5 |
| 2 | 45 | 85 | 1,875 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 188.9% | 22.1 | 9.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 137 | 144 | 2,667 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 105.1% | 18.5 | 34.3 |
| 4 | 146 | 50 | 2,006 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 34.2% | 40.1 | 36.5 | |
| 5 | 141 | 11 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.8% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 114 | 31 | 1,871 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.2% | 60.4 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 112 | 23 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.5% | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 148 | 4 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.7% | 8.5 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 48 | 21 | 254 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.8% | 12.1 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 185 | 11.4% | 76.2% | 12.4% |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 132 | 15.2% | 56.1% | 28.8% |
| 3 | 77 | 7.8% | 79.2% | 13.0% | |
| 4 | 41 | 12.2% | 80.5% | 7.3% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 31 | 12.9% | 80.6% | 6.5% |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 23 | 0.0% | 30.4% | 69.6% |
| 7 | 4 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| 9 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m2_barge | 26 | 9.89% | 6 | 28.57% | 4.33 | 1 | 2.94% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 62 | 23.57% | 3 | 14.29% | 20.67 | 9 | 26.47% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 110 | 41.83% | 1 | 4.76% | 110.00 | 17 | 50.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | c7m1_docks | 64 | 24.33% | 6 | 28.57% | 10.67 | 7 | 20.59% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | c1m4_atrium | 1 | 0.38% | 5 | 23.81% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 263 | 100.00% | 21 | 12.5238 | 34 | 100.00% | 0.1293 |
williamandreysantos

Charger
Jockey
Smoker
Hunter
Zoey
Tank
Spitter
Nick
Louis
Ellis
Coach
Boomer