Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Gabizão Boca de Veludo |
|
| Location: São Paulo, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:625574921 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 22nd, 2026 @ 18:57:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:32:58h |
| Average Ping:* | 35 ms (Latency: 18 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,821 | |
| Rank: | 707 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.71 | |
| Kills per Death: | 8.1111 (8.11*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1005 (0.1005*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 88.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.0% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 44 (44*) | |
| Kills: | 438 (438*) | |
| Deaths: | 54 (54*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 123 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
Gabizão Boca de Veludo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 62 (38%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Gabizão Boca de Veludo | 0d 00:55:38h | 2026-10-22 19:47:30 | 257 | 29 | 8.86 | 26 | 0.10 | 0 | 10.9% |
| 2 | King Vousenbuerg Ellic | 0d 00:37:20h | 2026-02-27 21:45:26 | 181 | 25 | 7.24 | 18 | 0.10 | 0 | 13.6% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 44 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 33 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 15 times | 90 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 14 times | 350 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 13 times | 13 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 12 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 11 times | 11 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 10 times | 30 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 10 times | 30 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 9 times | 27 |
| 11 | Charger Pummeling | 8 times | 40 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 13 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 14 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 4 times | 0 |
| 15 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 16 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 17 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 18 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 19 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 19 times | -114 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 17 times | -425 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 13 times | -78 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
17 times | 32.08% | 1 | 17 | 0.06 | |
| 2 | Boomer |
7 times | 13.21% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
6 times | 11.32% | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
4 times | 7.55% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 5 | Tank |
3 times | 5.66% | 11 | 1 | 11.00 | |
| 6 | Rochelle |
3 times | 5.66% | 141 | 3 | 47.00 | |
| 7 | Jockey |
3 times | 5.66% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Hunter |
3 times | 5.66% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Francis |
2 times | 3.77% | 122 | 6 | 20.33 | |
| 10 | Coach |
2 times | 3.77% | 97 | 6 | 16.17 | |
| 11 | Nick |
1 times | 1.89% | 22 | 2 | 11.00 | |
| 12 | Louis |
1 times | 1.89% | 27 | 0 | 27.00 | |
| 13 | Bill |
1 times | 1.89% | 15 | 0 | 15.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 141 | 32.19% | 19 | 43.18% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 55 | 12.56% | 1 | 2.27% | 0.02 | ||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 52 | 11.87% | 3 | 6.82% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 35 | 7.99% | 3 | 6.82% | 0.09 | ||
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 28 | 6.39% | 5 | 11.36% | 0.18 | ||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 21 | 4.79% | 1 | 2.27% | 0.05 | ||
| 7 | 1.30 | 20 | 4.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 20 | 4.57% | 1 | 2.27% | 0.05 | ||
| 9 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 12 | 2.74% | 1 | 2.27% | 0.08 | ||
| 10 | Katana | 1.50 | 12 | 2.74% | 2 | 4.55% | 0.17 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 8 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 8 | 1.83% | 5 | 11.36% | 0.63 | ||
| 14 | 1.20 | 4 | 0.91% | 2 | 4.55% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 1 | 2.27% | 1.00 | ||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,107 | 258 | 12,724 | 6 | 29 | 29.0000 | 23.3% | 49.3 | 38.2 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 79 | 43 | 1,096 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 54.4% | 25.5 | 15.8 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 41 | 45 | 1,278 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 109.8% | 28.4 | 10.3 |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 233 | 25 | 1,073 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.7% | 42.9 | 116.5 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 154 | 21 | 498 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.6% | 23.7 | 154.0 |
| 6 | 57 | 10 | 293 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.5% | 29.3 | 57.0 | |
| 7 | 24 | 9 | 193 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.5% | 21.4 | 24.0 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 87 | 6 | 677 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.9% | 112.8 | 87.0 |
| 9 | 3 | 6 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 200.0% | 5.8 | 3.0 | |
| 10 | 40 | 6 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.0% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Steyr Scout | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 362 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.8% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 36 | 6 | 172 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 28.7 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | Jockey's Claws | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 15 | 429 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | Charger's Claws | 371 | 37 | 286 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.0% | 7.7 | 0.0 |
| 17 | 739 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.3% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 235 | 17.0% | 64.3% | 18.7% |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 39 | 12.8% | 74.4% | 12.8% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 37 | 8.1% | 73.0% | 18.9% |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 26 | 26.9% | 65.4% | 7.7% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 18 | 5.6% | 77.8% | 16.7% |
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 17 | 17.6% | 76.5% | 5.9% |
| 7 | 9 | 0.0% | 55.6% | 44.4% | |
| 8 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 10 | Magnum | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| 11 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 63 | 14.38% | 7 | 12.96% | 9.00 | 8 | 18.18% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c7m3_port | 32 | 7.31% | 7 | 12.96% | 4.57 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 63 | 14.38% | 17 | 31.48% | 3.71 | 8 | 18.18% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c1m1_hotel | 16 | 3.65% | 1 | 1.85% | 16.00 | 4 | 9.09% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | c7m2_barge | 79 | 18.04% | 6 | 11.11% | 13.17 | 5 | 11.36% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c1m3_mall | 124 | 28.31% | 10 | 18.52% | 12.40 | 12 | 27.27% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | c7m1_docks | 61 | 13.93% | 6 | 11.11% | 10.17 | 6 | 13.64% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 438 | 100.00% | 54 | 8.1111 | 44 | 100.00% | 0.1005 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
360 | 82.19% | 2 | 3.70% | 180.00 | 34 | 82.93% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | .Mart. |
10 | 2.28% | 4 | 7.41% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ♔ KOZIKAS ♔ |
7 | 1.60% | 4 | 7.41% | 1.75 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | williamandreysantos |
6 | 1.37% | 4 | 7.41% | 1.50 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 1.14% | 1 | 1.85% | 5.00 | 3 | 7.32% | 0.60 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Gabizão Boca de Veludo

Charger
Boomer
Spitter
Smoker
Tank
Rochelle
Jockey
Hunter
Francis
Coach
Nick
Louis
Bill
infected