Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
239,068 |
| Rank: |
20 |
| Kills per Minute: |
2.38 |
| Kills per Death: |
5.1527 (5.16*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.1550 (0.1549*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
106.86 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
11.8% (12%*) |
| Headshots: |
13,659 (13,712*) |
| Kills: |
88,112 (88,525*) |
| Deaths: |
17,100 (17,156*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
201 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
28 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
25 (26*) |
[ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 1 |
[ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër |
19d 18:08:31h |
2026-09-01 17:50:40 |
65,638 |
13,170 |
4.98 |
10,217 |
0.16 |
0 |
11.7% |
| 2 |
Zoey |
0d 01:33:20h |
2026-08-01 15:09:13 |
176 |
37 |
4.76 |
29 |
0.16 |
0 |
13.5% |
| 3 |
Blume |
0d 01:10:01h |
2026-05-06 17:25:47 |
98 |
42 |
2.33 |
12 |
0.12 |
0 |
7.6% |
| 4 |
glauber |
0d 02:27:01h |
2026-04-27 17:54:54 |
328 |
65 |
5.05 |
36 |
0.11 |
0 |
10.9% |
| 5 |
pete |
0d 00:02:39h |
2026-04-27 15:27:52 |
7 |
0 |
7.00 |
1 |
0.14 |
0 |
9.8% |
| 6 |
PARADAR |
0d 00:52:42h |
2026-04-03 14:32:10 |
92 |
14 |
6.57 |
11 |
0.12 |
0 |
10.7% |
| 7 |
GLOBELEZA |
0d 00:22:12h |
2026-03-26 16:23:30 |
20 |
12 |
1.67 |
4 |
0.20 |
0 |
7.7% |
| 8 |
Vanessinha |
0d 01:37:59h |
2026-03-25 17:08:35 |
243 |
55 |
4.42 |
30 |
0.12 |
0 |
11.8% |
| 9 |
Kargara |
0d 00:17:14h |
2026-03-02 18:21:12 |
28 |
8 |
3.50 |
2 |
0.07 |
0 |
6.4% |
| 10 |
jonas22lider |
0d 00:08:02h |
2026-02-18 18:00:35 |
11 |
0 |
11.00 |
3 |
0.27 |
0 |
11.0% |
| 11 |
Jonas22 |
0d 03:10:54h |
2026-02-18 17:52:33 |
348 |
87 |
4.00 |
40 |
0.11 |
0 |
10.8% |
| 12 |
Honey |
0d 00:41:54h |
2026-01-20 17:13:46 |
100 |
23 |
4.35 |
7 |
0.07 |
0 |
19.7% |
| 13 |
AinnnnBot |
0d 00:02:57h |
2026-01-13 18:32:13 |
16 |
2 |
8.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.0% |
| 14 |
V |
0d 00:22:43h |
2026-01-03 15:32:00 |
32 |
19 |
1.68 |
2 |
0.06 |
0 |
3.1% |
| 15 |
Van |
0d 00:00:17h |
2026-01-03 15:09:17 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 16 |
Vany |
0d 06:19:10h |
2026-01-03 15:09:04 |
1,013 |
179 |
5.66 |
141 |
0.14 |
0 |
11.6% |
| 17 |
Crashey.Taylor |
0d 01:08:01h |
2025-12-26 17:40:31 |
103 |
41 |
2.51 |
21 |
0.20 |
0 |
7.0% |
| 18 |
Bofe_Escandalo |
0d 00:03:04h |
2025-11-06 18:34:11 |
10 |
1 |
10.00 |
1 |
0.10 |
0 |
25.1% |
| 19 |
5x3 |
0d 00:21:36h |
2025-10-26 15:27:21 |
38 |
21 |
1.81 |
5 |
0.13 |
0 |
5.0% |
| 20 |
ᗩᑌᖇᗩ |
0d 02:42:26h |
2025-09-14 13:13:38 |
542 |
63 |
8.60 |
74 |
0.14 |
0 |
13.7% |
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Headshot Kill |
13,592 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Protected Teammate |
13,157 times |
0 |
| 3 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
7,843 times |
47,058 |
| 4 |
Killed a Charger |
6,786 times |
20,358 |
| 5 |
Killed a Spitter |
4,468 times |
13,404 |
| 6 |
Killed a Smoker |
2,759 times |
2,759 |
| 7 |
Killed a Boomer |
2,463 times |
2,463 |
| 8 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
2,373 times |
59,325 |
| 9 |
Charger Pummeling |
2,319 times |
11,595 |
| 10 |
Killed a Hunter |
2,111 times |
2,111 |
| 11 |
Revived Teammate |
1,943 times |
5,829 |
| 12 |
Killed a Jockey |
1,427 times |
4,281 |
| 13 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
1,027 times |
6,162 |
| 14 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
847 times |
5,082 |
| 15 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
694 times |
0 |
| 16 |
Friendly Fire |
694 times |
-2082 |
| 17 |
Going for a ride |
445 times |
2,225 |
| 18 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
427 times |
0 |
| 19 |
Used Adrenaline |
231 times |
0 |
| 20 |
Killed a Witch |
128 times |
384 |
| 21 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
126 times |
1,260 |
| 22 |
Killed a Tank |
107 times |
321 |
| 23 |
Healed Teammate |
87 times |
435 |
| 24 |
Startled the Witch |
63 times |
-315 |
| 25 |
Tank Bilebombed |
50 times |
250 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
12 times |
60 |
| 27 |
Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) |
1 times |
0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
4,072 times |
31.27% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
3,797 times |
29.15% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
8,103 times |
28.88% |
|
1,057 |
6,430 |
0.16 |
| 2 |
Spitter |
8,057 times |
28.71% |
|
180 |
2,835 |
0.06 |
| 3 |
Boomer |
3,938 times |
14.03% |
|
35 |
2,736 |
0.01 |
| 4 |
Hunter |
2,289 times |
8.16% |
|
476 |
738 |
0.64 |
| 5 |
Smoker |
1,776 times |
6.33% |
|
115 |
931 |
0.12 |
| 6 |
Jockey |
1,462 times |
5.21% |
|
90 |
421 |
0.21 |
| 7 |
Ellis |
311 times |
1.11% |
|
11,807 |
390 |
30.27 |
| 8 |
Nick |
303 times |
1.08% |
|
11,795 |
397 |
29.71 |
| 9 |
Bill |
293 times |
1.04% |
|
12,112 |
405 |
29.91 |
| 10 |
Coach |
287 times |
1.02% |
|
11,469 |
393 |
29.18 |
| 11 |
Rochelle |
285 times |
1.02% |
|
11,363 |
388 |
29.29 |
| 12 |
Louis |
258 times |
0.92% |
|
9,498 |
372 |
25.53 |
| 13 |
Zoey |
249 times |
0.89% |
|
9,121 |
320 |
28.50 |
| 14 |
Francis |
237 times |
0.84% |
|
8,919 |
365 |
24.44 |
| 15 |
Tank |
145 times |
0.52% |
|
488 |
35 |
13.94 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
23,697 |
26.77% |
|
3,694 |
26.94% |
|
0.16 |
| 2 |
 |
1.00 |
9,488 |
10.72% |
|
2,099 |
15.31% |
|
0.22 |
| 3 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
8,872 |
10.02% |
|
1,101 |
8.03% |
|
0.12 |
| 4 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
7,070 |
7.99% |
|
817 |
5.96% |
|
0.12 |
| 5 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
6,687 |
7.55% |
|
1,727 |
12.59% |
|
0.26 |
| 6 |
 |
1.20 |
5,860 |
6.62% |
|
1,526 |
11.13% |
|
0.26 |
| 7 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
5,812 |
6.57% |
|
1,108 |
8.08% |
|
0.19 |
| 8 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
5,051 |
5.71% |
|
463 |
3.38% |
|
0.09 |
| 9 |
 |
1.20 |
2,634 |
2.98% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 10 |
 |
1.00 |
2,470 |
2.79% |
|
6 |
0.04% |
|
0.00 |
| 11 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
1,292 |
1.46% |
|
271 |
1.98% |
|
0.21 |
| 12 |
 |
1.00 |
1,156 |
1.31% |
|
146 |
1.06% |
|
0.13 |
| 13 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
1,030 |
1.16% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 14 |
 |
1.00 |
954 |
1.08% |
|
172 |
1.25% |
|
0.18 |
| 15 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
790 |
0.89% |
|
183 |
1.33% |
|
0.23 |
| 16 |
Machete |
1.50 |
763 |
0.86% |
|
65 |
0.47% |
|
0.09 |
| 17 |
 |
3.00 |
474 |
0.54% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 18 |
Katana |
1.50 |
432 |
0.49% |
|
34 |
0.25% |
|
0.08 |
| 19 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
406 |
0.46% |
|
36 |
0.26% |
|
0.09 |
| 20 |
 |
1.60 |
401 |
0.45% |
|
69 |
0.50% |
|
0.17 |
| 21 |
 |
3.00 |
315 |
0.36% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 22 |
 |
2.00 |
254 |
0.29% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 23 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
246 |
0.28% |
|
35 |
0.26% |
|
0.14 |
| 24 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
226 |
0.26% |
|
23 |
0.17% |
|
0.10 |
| 25 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
208 |
0.23% |
|
17 |
0.12% |
|
0.08 |
| 26 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
190 |
0.21% |
|
30 |
0.22% |
|
0.16 |
| 27 |
 |
1.00 |
188 |
0.21% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 28 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
167 |
0.19% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 29 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
112 |
0.13% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 30 |
 |
3.00 |
109 |
0.12% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 31 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
102 |
0.12% |
|
14 |
0.10% |
|
0.14 |
| 32 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
91 |
0.10% |
|
11 |
0.08% |
|
0.12 |
| 33 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
87 |
0.10% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 34 |
 |
1.30 |
82 |
0.09% |
|
13 |
0.09% |
|
0.16 |
| 35 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
73 |
0.08% |
|
9 |
0.07% |
|
0.12 |
| 36 |
|
1.00 |
69 |
0.08% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 37 |
 |
1.50 |
67 |
0.08% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 38 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
67 |
0.08% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.04 |
| 39 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
66 |
0.07% |
|
4 |
0.03% |
|
0.06 |
| 40 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
64 |
0.07% |
|
10 |
0.07% |
|
0.16 |
| 41 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
40 |
0.05% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.08 |
| 42 |
Knife |
1.50 |
40 |
0.05% |
|
8 |
0.06% |
|
0.20 |
| 43 |
 |
1.00 |
36 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 44 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
33 |
0.04% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.09 |
| 45 |
 |
1.50 |
33 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 46 |
 |
3.00 |
32 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 47 |
 |
2.00 |
19 |
0.02% |
|
8 |
0.06% |
|
0.42 |
| 48 |
|
1.00 |
18 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 49 |
|
1.00 |
17 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 50 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
16 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 51 |
Melee |
1.50 |
15 |
0.02% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.07 |
| 52 |
|
1.00 |
13 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 53 |
|
1.00 |
12 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
Fireworks Crate Smash |
1.50 |
12 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
Chainsaw |
1.00 |
10 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
Francis |
1.00 |
10 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.10 |
| 57 |
 |
1.50 |
8 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
 |
1.00 |
7 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.14 |
| 59 |
|
1.00 |
5 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
 |
1.50 |
5 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 61 |
 |
1.00 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 62 |
|
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 63 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 64 |
Nick |
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.33 |
| 65 |
 |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 66 |
Adrenaline Smash |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 67 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 68 |
 |
1.20 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 69 |
|
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 70 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 71 |
Grenade Launcher Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
339,932 |
48,250 |
3,244,043 |
1,695 |
5,937 |
5,937 |
14.2% |
67.2 |
57.3 |
| 2 |
 |
208,596 |
44,672 |
1,780,840 |
868 |
2,591 |
2,591 |
21.4% |
39.9 |
80.5 |
| 3 |
Sniper Rifle |
63,915 |
11,442 |
1,386,574 |
638 |
2,151 |
2,151 |
17.9% |
121.2 |
29.7 |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
195,754 |
28,847 |
828,244 |
643 |
1,905 |
1,905 |
14.7% |
28.7 |
102.8 |
| 5 |
 |
177,196 |
40,342 |
968,764 |
571 |
1,691 |
1,691 |
22.8% |
24.0 |
104.8 |
| 6 |
Combat Rifle |
105,208 |
13,828 |
782,231 |
462 |
1,565 |
1,565 |
13.1% |
56.6 |
67.2 |
| 7 |
Magnum |
21,629 |
5,061 |
409,951 |
248 |
813 |
813.0000 |
23.4% |
81.0 |
26.6 |
| 8 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
28,266 |
3,842 |
158,500 |
123 |
352 |
352.0000 |
13.6% |
41.3 |
80.3 |
| 9 |
 |
7,953 |
1,577 |
187,808 |
83 |
297 |
297.0000 |
19.8% |
119.1 |
26.8 |
| 10 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
23,730 |
5,680 |
158,570 |
75 |
243 |
243.0000 |
23.9% |
27.9 |
97.7 |
| 11 |
 |
5,158 |
5,609 |
115,240 |
0 |
202 |
202.0000 |
108.7% |
20.5 |
25.5 |
| 12 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1,393 |
338 |
80,397 |
20 |
97 |
97.0000 |
24.3% |
237.9 |
14.4 |
| 13 |
Charger's Claws |
72,385 |
8,433 |
75,431 |
0 |
88 |
88.0000 |
11.7% |
8.9 |
822.6 |
| 14 |
 |
262,642 |
2,874 |
26,358 |
0 |
76 |
76.0000 |
1.1% |
9.2 |
3,456 |
| 15 |
Combat Shotgun |
1,520 |
1,469 |
33,677 |
0 |
63 |
63.0000 |
96.6% |
22.9 |
24.1 |
| 16 |
 |
3,193 |
404 |
22,796 |
0 |
34 |
34.0000 |
12.7% |
56.4 |
93.9 |
| 17 |
Chrome Shotgun |
189 |
289 |
12,100 |
0 |
13 |
13.0000 |
152.9% |
41.9 |
14.5 |
| 18 |
Steyr Scout |
181 |
43 |
10,103 |
2 |
12 |
12.0000 |
23.8% |
235.0 |
15.1 |
| 19 |
 |
390 |
408 |
8,445 |
0 |
12 |
12.0000 |
104.6% |
20.7 |
32.5 |
| 20 |
 |
69,649 |
1,565 |
7,714 |
0 |
6 |
6.0000 |
2.2% |
4.9 |
11,608 |
| 21 |
 |
635 |
536 |
6,934 |
0 |
4 |
4.0000 |
84.4% |
12.9 |
158.8 |
| 22 |
 |
5,863 |
1,515 |
66,133 |
1 |
3 |
3.0000 |
25.8% |
43.7 |
1,954 |
| 23 |
 |
232,215 |
652 |
2,752 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
0.3% |
4.2 |
116,108 |
| 24 |
Jockey's Claws |
112,734 |
2,011 |
4,440 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
1.8% |
2.2 |
112,734 |
| 25 |
 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
0.0% |
0.0 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
38,153 |
12.0% |
73.2% |
14.8% |
| 2 |
 |
37,249 |
15.2% |
68.3% |
16.5% |
| 3 |
 |
32,880 |
14.4% |
68.6% |
16.9% |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
21,506 |
10.1% |
75.7% |
14.2% |
| 5 |
Combat Rifle |
10,788 |
10.6% |
76.4% |
12.9% |
| 6 |
Sniper Rifle |
9,286 |
10.4% |
77.0% |
12.5% |
| 7 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
4,604 |
14.2% |
69.7% |
16.1% |
| 8 |
Charger's Claws |
4,597 |
14.8% |
67.2% |
17.9% |
| 9 |
 |
4,240 |
13.2% |
72.9% |
13.9% |
| 10 |
Magnum |
4,050 |
11.7% |
72.7% |
15.6% |
| 11 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
3,050 |
9.7% |
76.7% |
13.6% |
| 12 |
 |
1,452 |
14.5% |
69.1% |
16.4% |
| 13 |
 |
1,345 |
18.5% |
60.9% |
20.6% |
| 14 |
Jockey's Claws |
1,344 |
19.7% |
66.5% |
13.8% |
| 15 |
 |
1,251 |
11.5% |
75.2% |
13.3% |
| 16 |
Combat Shotgun |
1,144 |
12.5% |
74.4% |
13.1% |
| 17 |
 |
882 |
16.2% |
61.7% |
22.1% |
| 18 |
 |
294 |
10.2% |
76.5% |
13.3% |
| 19 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
283 |
8.1% |
80.9% |
11.0% |
| 20 |
Chrome Shotgun |
227 |
14.1% |
72.2% |
13.7% |
| 21 |
Steyr Scout |
38 |
18.4% |
71.1% |
10.5% |
| 22 |
 |
6 |
16.7% |
83.3% |
0.0% |
| 23 |
 |
1 |
0.0% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
| 24 |
 |
1 |
0.0% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
308 |
0.35% |
|
32 |
0.19% |
|
9.63 |
39 |
0.28% |
|
0.13 |
| 2 |
c10m5_houseboat |
946 |
1.07% |
|
102 |
0.59% |
|
9.27 |
124 |
0.90% |
|
0.13 |
| 3 |
dcr_m3_mall |
74 |
0.08% |
|
8 |
0.05% |
|
9.25 |
9 |
0.07% |
|
0.12 |
| 4 |
c11m4_terminal |
849 |
0.96% |
|
99 |
0.58% |
|
8.58 |
106 |
0.77% |
|
0.12 |
| 5 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
369 |
0.42% |
|
44 |
0.26% |
|
8.39 |
48 |
0.35% |
|
0.13 |
| 6 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
1,723 |
1.95% |
|
229 |
1.33% |
|
7.52 |
224 |
1.63% |
|
0.13 |
| 7 |
c2m5_concert |
623 |
0.70% |
|
84 |
0.49% |
|
7.42 |
102 |
0.74% |
|
0.16 |
| 8 |
l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone |
117 |
0.13% |
|
16 |
0.09% |
|
7.31 |
22 |
0.16% |
|
0.19 |
| 9 |
c10m2_drainage |
2,130 |
2.41% |
|
297 |
1.73% |
|
7.17 |
307 |
2.24% |
|
0.14 |
| 10 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
84 |
0.09% |
|
12 |
0.07% |
|
7.00 |
19 |
0.14% |
|
0.23 |
| 11 |
c2m3_coaster |
1,181 |
1.33% |
|
173 |
1.01% |
|
6.83 |
138 |
1.01% |
|
0.12 |
| 12 |
c2m4_barns |
1,114 |
1.26% |
|
163 |
0.95% |
|
6.83 |
133 |
0.97% |
|
0.12 |
| 13 |
c1m3_mall |
7,896 |
8.92% |
|
1,173 |
6.84% |
|
6.73 |
1,084 |
7.91% |
|
0.14 |
| 14 |
c12m4_barn |
926 |
1.05% |
|
138 |
0.80% |
|
6.71 |
126 |
0.92% |
|
0.14 |
| 15 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
1,568 |
1.77% |
|
238 |
1.39% |
|
6.59 |
228 |
1.66% |
|
0.15 |
| 16 |
c5m5_bridge |
1,058 |
1.20% |
|
161 |
0.94% |
|
6.57 |
147 |
1.07% |
|
0.14 |
| 17 |
dkr_m5_stadium |
59 |
0.07% |
|
9 |
0.05% |
|
6.56 |
5 |
0.04% |
|
0.08 |
| 18 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
215 |
0.24% |
|
33 |
0.19% |
|
6.52 |
28 |
0.20% |
|
0.13 |
| 19 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
851 |
0.96% |
|
132 |
0.77% |
|
6.45 |
115 |
0.84% |
|
0.14 |
| 20 |
c12m3_bridge |
586 |
0.66% |
|
91 |
0.53% |
|
6.44 |
76 |
0.55% |
|
0.13 |
| 21 |
c14m1_junkyard |
507 |
0.57% |
|
80 |
0.47% |
|
6.34 |
72 |
0.53% |
|
0.14 |
| 22 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
1,743 |
1.97% |
|
280 |
1.63% |
|
6.23 |
272 |
1.98% |
|
0.16 |
| 23 |
c6m2_bedlam |
775 |
0.88% |
|
129 |
0.75% |
|
6.01 |
115 |
0.84% |
|
0.15 |
| 24 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
96 |
0.11% |
|
16 |
0.09% |
|
6.00 |
19 |
0.14% |
|
0.20 |
| 25 |
c7m2_barge |
5,683 |
6.42% |
|
971 |
5.66% |
|
5.85 |
719 |
5.24% |
|
0.13 |
| 26 |
c9m1_alleys |
314 |
0.35% |
|
55 |
0.32% |
|
5.71 |
45 |
0.33% |
|
0.14 |
| 27 |
dkr_m2_carnival |
228 |
0.26% |
|
40 |
0.23% |
|
5.70 |
37 |
0.27% |
|
0.16 |
| 28 |
l4d2_stadium1_apartment |
244 |
0.28% |
|
43 |
0.25% |
|
5.67 |
27 |
0.20% |
|
0.11 |
| 29 |
c8m5_rooftop |
1,486 |
1.68% |
|
263 |
1.53% |
|
5.65 |
200 |
1.46% |
|
0.13 |
| 30 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
1,002 |
1.13% |
|
178 |
1.04% |
|
5.63 |
128 |
0.93% |
|
0.13 |
| 31 |
c8m4_interior |
3,036 |
3.43% |
|
544 |
3.17% |
|
5.58 |
492 |
3.59% |
|
0.16 |
| 32 |
c7m3_port |
2,728 |
3.08% |
|
495 |
2.89% |
|
5.51 |
369 |
2.69% |
|
0.14 |
| 33 |
c8m2_subway |
3,446 |
3.89% |
|
651 |
3.79% |
|
5.29 |
522 |
3.81% |
|
0.15 |
| 34 |
c5m2_park |
2,666 |
3.01% |
|
509 |
2.97% |
|
5.24 |
435 |
3.17% |
|
0.16 |
| 35 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
1,150 |
1.30% |
|
223 |
1.30% |
|
5.16 |
193 |
1.41% |
|
0.17 |
| 36 |
c8m3_sewers |
2,875 |
3.25% |
|
561 |
3.27% |
|
5.12 |
452 |
3.30% |
|
0.16 |
| 37 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
388 |
0.44% |
|
76 |
0.44% |
|
5.11 |
71 |
0.52% |
|
0.18 |
| 38 |
c1m1_hotel |
3,456 |
3.90% |
|
679 |
3.96% |
|
5.09 |
618 |
4.51% |
|
0.18 |
| 39 |
c11m3_garage |
638 |
0.72% |
|
126 |
0.73% |
|
5.06 |
106 |
0.77% |
|
0.17 |
| 40 |
c3m4_plantation |
156 |
0.18% |
|
31 |
0.18% |
|
5.03 |
17 |
0.12% |
|
0.11 |
| 41 |
nmrm4_hospital |
287 |
0.32% |
|
58 |
0.34% |
|
4.95 |
37 |
0.27% |
|
0.13 |
| 42 |
l4d_dbd2dc_clean_up |
98 |
0.11% |
|
20 |
0.12% |
|
4.90 |
8 |
0.06% |
|
0.08 |
| 43 |
dkr_m1_motel |
219 |
0.25% |
|
45 |
0.26% |
|
4.87 |
38 |
0.28% |
|
0.17 |
| 44 |
c2m1_highway |
898 |
1.01% |
|
188 |
1.10% |
|
4.78 |
171 |
1.25% |
|
0.19 |
| 45 |
c3m2_swamp |
234 |
0.26% |
|
49 |
0.29% |
|
4.78 |
39 |
0.28% |
|
0.17 |
| 46 |
nmrm3_sewers |
338 |
0.38% |
|
73 |
0.43% |
|
4.63 |
58 |
0.42% |
|
0.17 |
| 47 |
c12m1_hilltop |
333 |
0.38% |
|
72 |
0.42% |
|
4.63 |
68 |
0.50% |
|
0.20 |
| 48 |
c5m4_quarter |
1,826 |
2.06% |
|
395 |
2.30% |
|
4.62 |
275 |
2.01% |
|
0.15 |
| 49 |
dkr_m3_tunneloflove |
143 |
0.16% |
|
31 |
0.18% |
|
4.61 |
33 |
0.24% |
|
0.23 |
| 50 |
c6m1_riverbank |
313 |
0.35% |
|
69 |
0.40% |
|
4.54 |
48 |
0.35% |
|
0.15 |
| 51 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
1,433 |
1.62% |
|
316 |
1.84% |
|
4.53 |
243 |
1.77% |
|
0.17 |
| 52 |
dkr_m4_ferris |
68 |
0.08% |
|
15 |
0.09% |
|
4.53 |
10 |
0.07% |
|
0.15 |
| 53 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
1,592 |
1.80% |
|
354 |
2.06% |
|
4.50 |
245 |
1.79% |
|
0.15 |
| 54 |
PR2_Park_F |
207 |
0.23% |
|
46 |
0.27% |
|
4.50 |
27 |
0.20% |
|
0.13 |
| 55 |
c8m1_apartment |
2,181 |
2.46% |
|
488 |
2.84% |
|
4.47 |
433 |
3.16% |
|
0.20 |
| 56 |
c5m3_cemetery |
2,709 |
3.06% |
|
624 |
3.64% |
|
4.34 |
415 |
3.03% |
|
0.15 |
| 57 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
1,083 |
1.22% |
|
252 |
1.47% |
|
4.30 |
172 |
1.25% |
|
0.16 |
| 58 |
l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk |
284 |
0.32% |
|
66 |
0.38% |
|
4.30 |
50 |
0.36% |
|
0.18 |
| 59 |
c5m1_waterfront |
1,235 |
1.40% |
|
299 |
1.74% |
|
4.13 |
267 |
1.95% |
|
0.22 |
| 60 |
c7m1_docks |
4,864 |
5.49% |
|
1,182 |
6.89% |
|
4.12 |
877 |
6.40% |
|
0.18 |
| 61 |
pr1_waterfront_f |
120 |
0.14% |
|
30 |
0.17% |
|
4.00 |
18 |
0.13% |
|
0.15 |
| 62 |
l4d_dbd2dc_the_mall |
104 |
0.12% |
|
26 |
0.15% |
|
4.00 |
17 |
0.12% |
|
0.16 |
| 63 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
40 |
0.05% |
|
10 |
0.06% |
|
4.00 |
6 |
0.04% |
|
0.15 |
| 64 |
c1m2_streets |
4,705 |
5.31% |
|
1,200 |
6.99% |
|
3.92 |
825 |
6.02% |
|
0.18 |
| 65 |
c6m3_port |
626 |
0.71% |
|
160 |
0.93% |
|
3.91 |
124 |
0.90% |
|
0.20 |
| 66 |
l4d2_stadium3_city1 |
211 |
0.24% |
|
54 |
0.31% |
|
3.91 |
33 |
0.24% |
|
0.16 |
| 67 |
c10m1_caves |
959 |
1.08% |
|
248 |
1.45% |
|
3.87 |
213 |
1.55% |
|
0.22 |
| 68 |
nmrm1_apartment |
249 |
0.28% |
|
65 |
0.38% |
|
3.83 |
47 |
0.34% |
|
0.19 |
| 69 |
l4d2_stadium4_city2 |
203 |
0.23% |
|
54 |
0.31% |
|
3.76 |
19 |
0.14% |
|
0.09 |
| 70 |
nmrm2_subway |
216 |
0.24% |
|
58 |
0.34% |
|
3.72 |
43 |
0.31% |
|
0.20 |
| 71 |
c12m5_cornfield |
312 |
0.35% |
|
85 |
0.50% |
|
3.67 |
55 |
0.40% |
|
0.18 |
| 72 |
c1m4_atrium |
2,994 |
3.38% |
|
837 |
4.88% |
|
3.58 |
513 |
3.74% |
|
0.17 |
| 73 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
353 |
0.40% |
|
103 |
0.60% |
|
3.43 |
49 |
0.36% |
|
0.14 |
| 74 |
c11m2_offices |
233 |
0.26% |
|
69 |
0.40% |
|
3.38 |
35 |
0.26% |
|
0.15 |
| 75 |
c3m3_shantytown |
154 |
0.17% |
|
46 |
0.27% |
|
3.35 |
29 |
0.21% |
|
0.19 |
| 76 |
dcr_m1_hotel |
45 |
0.05% |
|
15 |
0.09% |
|
3.00 |
8 |
0.06% |
|
0.18 |
| 77 |
PR5_Bridge_F |
20 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
20.00 |
6 |
0.04% |
|
0.30 |
| 78 |
c11m5_runway |
135 |
0.15% |
|
48 |
0.28% |
|
2.81 |
19 |
0.14% |
|
0.14 |
| 79 |
dcr_m2_streets |
35 |
0.04% |
|
14 |
0.08% |
|
2.50 |
5 |
0.04% |
|
0.14 |
| 80 |
PR4_Quarter_F |
109 |
0.12% |
|
45 |
0.26% |
|
2.42 |
13 |
0.09% |
|
0.12 |
| 81 |
cwm1_intro |
18 |
0.02% |
|
9 |
0.05% |
|
2.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 82 |
l4d2_stadium5_stadium |
274 |
0.31% |
|
20 |
0.12% |
|
13.70 |
31 |
0.23% |
|
0.11 |
| 83 |
c9m2_lots |
445 |
0.50% |
|
38 |
0.22% |
|
11.71 |
54 |
0.39% |
|
0.12 |
| 84 |
l4d_dbd2dc_undead_center |
112 |
0.13% |
|
10 |
0.06% |
|
11.20 |
19 |
0.14% |
|
0.17 |
| 85 |
l4d_dbd2dc_new_dawn |
72 |
0.08% |
|
7 |
0.04% |
|
10.29 |
10 |
0.07% |
|
0.14 |
| 86 |
dfb2m5_station |
50 |
0.06% |
|
5 |
0.03% |
|
10.00 |
8 |
0.06% |
|
0.16 |
| 87 |
dprm1_milltown_a |
29 |
0.03% |
|
15 |
0.09% |
|
1.93 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 88 |
PR3_Highway_F |
63 |
0.07% |
|
46 |
0.27% |
|
1.37 |
10 |
0.07% |
|
0.16 |
| 89 |
cwm2_warehouse |
0 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
| 90 |
dprm2_sugarmill_a |
0 |
0.00% |
|
12 |
0.07% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
Server Activity *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]