Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
374,407 |
| Rank: |
13 |
| Kills per Minute: |
3.04 |
| Kills per Death: |
4.5807 (4.59*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.0997 (0.0995*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
145.01 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
9.9% (10%*) |
| Headshots: |
14,623 (14,649*) |
| Kills: |
146,620 (147,153*) |
| Deaths: |
32,008 (32,091*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
235 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
39 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
60 (60*) |
!!!RAFA!!!!'s History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 1 |
!!!RAFA!!!! |
33d 11:24:49h |
2026-10-16 17:34:24 |
146,451 |
31,959 |
4.58 |
14,599 |
0.10 |
0 |
9.9% |
| 2 |
cony |
0d 00:48:37h |
2026-09-28 18:14:40 |
78 |
32 |
2.44 |
13 |
0.17 |
0 |
7.4% |
| 3 |
jony |
0d 00:09:54h |
2026-09-28 17:26:02 |
30 |
2 |
15.00 |
5 |
0.17 |
0 |
20.6% |
| 4 |
CHORAFA |
0d 00:33:42h |
2025-07-10 21:51:23 |
61 |
13 |
4.69 |
6 |
0.10 |
0 |
6.3% |
| 5 |
Ale perde culpa o time |
0d 00:00:50h |
2025-07-10 21:17:41 |
0 |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
16.7% |
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Protected Teammate |
23,369 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Headshot Kill |
14,578 times |
0 |
| 3 |
Killed a Charger |
9,059 times |
27,177 |
| 4 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
6,418 times |
38,508 |
| 5 |
Killed a Spitter |
5,232 times |
15,696 |
| 6 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
4,225 times |
105,625 |
| 7 |
Killed a Smoker |
3,576 times |
3,576 |
| 8 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
3,473 times |
20,838 |
| 9 |
Charger Pummeling |
3,408 times |
17,040 |
| 10 |
Killed a Boomer |
3,066 times |
3,066 |
| 11 |
Killed a Hunter |
2,685 times |
2,685 |
| 12 |
Revived Teammate |
2,508 times |
7,524 |
| 13 |
Killed a Jockey |
1,861 times |
5,583 |
| 14 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
1,661 times |
9,966 |
| 15 |
Going for a ride |
1,534 times |
7,670 |
| 16 |
Friendly Fire |
1,506 times |
-4518 |
| 17 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
935 times |
0 |
| 18 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
880 times |
0 |
| 19 |
Used Adrenaline |
723 times |
0 |
| 20 |
Healed Teammate |
296 times |
1,480 |
| 21 |
Killed a Witch |
179 times |
537 |
| 22 |
Startled the Witch |
178 times |
-890 |
| 23 |
Killed a Tank |
178 times |
534 |
| 24 |
Tank Bilebombed |
123 times |
615 |
| 25 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
59 times |
590 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
29 times |
145 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
5,237 times |
31.34% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
4,987 times |
29.84% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
11,071 times |
30.31% |
|
1,586 |
10,204 |
0.16 |
| 2 |
Spitter |
8,545 times |
23.39% |
|
393 |
6,585 |
0.06 |
| 3 |
Smoker |
4,460 times |
12.21% |
|
351 |
3,830 |
0.09 |
| 4 |
Boomer |
3,414 times |
9.35% |
|
49 |
3,066 |
0.02 |
| 5 |
Hunter |
2,930 times |
8.02% |
|
556 |
1,887 |
0.29 |
| 6 |
Jockey |
2,762 times |
7.56% |
|
321 |
1,876 |
0.17 |
| 7 |
Rochelle |
391 times |
1.07% |
|
18,709 |
578 |
32.37 |
| 8 |
Louis |
384 times |
1.05% |
|
16,627 |
574 |
28.97 |
| 9 |
Coach |
375 times |
1.03% |
|
19,486 |
572 |
34.07 |
| 10 |
Ellis |
367 times |
1.00% |
|
18,977 |
556 |
34.13 |
| 11 |
Bill |
366 times |
1.00% |
|
18,284 |
597 |
30.63 |
| 12 |
Zoey |
363 times |
0.99% |
|
17,416 |
565 |
30.82 |
| 13 |
Nick |
346 times |
0.95% |
|
17,208 |
552 |
31.17 |
| 14 |
Francis |
345 times |
0.94% |
|
16,173 |
532 |
30.40 |
| 15 |
Tank |
301 times |
0.82% |
|
1,017 |
117 |
8.69 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
29,081 |
19.76% |
|
3,261 |
22.26% |
|
0.11 |
| 2 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
12,465 |
8.47% |
|
1,151 |
7.86% |
|
0.09 |
| 3 |
 |
1.00 |
11,849 |
8.05% |
|
1,118 |
7.63% |
|
0.09 |
| 4 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
11,467 |
7.79% |
|
846 |
5.78% |
|
0.07 |
| 5 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
10,254 |
6.97% |
|
679 |
4.64% |
|
0.07 |
| 6 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
9,012 |
6.12% |
|
1,501 |
10.25% |
|
0.17 |
| 7 |
Machete |
1.50 |
8,311 |
5.65% |
|
450 |
3.07% |
|
0.05 |
| 8 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
7,226 |
4.91% |
|
775 |
5.29% |
|
0.11 |
| 9 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
6,964 |
4.73% |
|
1,427 |
9.74% |
|
0.20 |
| 10 |
 |
1.20 |
6,175 |
4.20% |
|
1,368 |
9.34% |
|
0.22 |
| 11 |
 |
1.00 |
5,368 |
3.65% |
|
614 |
4.19% |
|
0.11 |
| 12 |
 |
1.00 |
4,324 |
2.94% |
|
16 |
0.11% |
|
0.00 |
| 13 |
 |
1.20 |
4,209 |
2.86% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 14 |
Katana |
1.50 |
3,098 |
2.11% |
|
157 |
1.07% |
|
0.05 |
| 15 |
 |
1.00 |
2,460 |
1.67% |
|
396 |
2.70% |
|
0.16 |
| 16 |
 |
1.30 |
1,577 |
1.07% |
|
162 |
1.11% |
|
0.10 |
| 17 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
1,532 |
1.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 18 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
1,363 |
0.93% |
|
108 |
0.74% |
|
0.08 |
| 19 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
1,157 |
0.79% |
|
57 |
0.39% |
|
0.05 |
| 20 |
M60 |
1.00 |
1,102 |
0.75% |
|
107 |
0.73% |
|
0.10 |
| 21 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
691 |
0.47% |
|
40 |
0.27% |
|
0.06 |
| 22 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
690 |
0.47% |
|
139 |
0.95% |
|
0.20 |
| 23 |
 |
1.60 |
651 |
0.44% |
|
81 |
0.55% |
|
0.12 |
| 24 |
 |
3.00 |
644 |
0.44% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 25 |
 |
2.00 |
559 |
0.38% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 26 |
 |
3.00 |
556 |
0.38% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 27 |
 |
1.00 |
407 |
0.28% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 28 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
351 |
0.24% |
|
10 |
0.07% |
|
0.03 |
| 29 |
 |
3.00 |
340 |
0.23% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 30 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
340 |
0.23% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 31 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
301 |
0.20% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 32 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
260 |
0.18% |
|
26 |
0.18% |
|
0.10 |
| 33 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
244 |
0.17% |
|
16 |
0.11% |
|
0.07 |
| 34 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
202 |
0.14% |
|
34 |
0.23% |
|
0.17 |
| 35 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
186 |
0.13% |
|
15 |
0.10% |
|
0.08 |
| 36 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
182 |
0.12% |
|
16 |
0.11% |
|
0.09 |
| 37 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
161 |
0.11% |
|
14 |
0.10% |
|
0.09 |
| 38 |
Knife |
1.50 |
159 |
0.11% |
|
8 |
0.05% |
|
0.05 |
| 39 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
147 |
0.10% |
|
8 |
0.05% |
|
0.05 |
| 40 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
142 |
0.10% |
|
13 |
0.09% |
|
0.09 |
| 41 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
132 |
0.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 42 |
|
1.00 |
101 |
0.07% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 43 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
95 |
0.06% |
|
5 |
0.03% |
|
0.05 |
| 44 |
 |
2.00 |
83 |
0.06% |
|
19 |
0.13% |
|
0.23 |
| 45 |
 |
1.50 |
63 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 46 |
|
1.00 |
58 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 47 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
53 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 48 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
45 |
0.03% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.07 |
| 49 |
 |
3.00 |
40 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 50 |
|
1.00 |
37 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 51 |
 |
1.00 |
34 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 52 |
Ellis |
1.00 |
30 |
0.02% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.10 |
| 53 |
Melee |
1.50 |
22 |
0.01% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.14 |
| 54 |
|
1.00 |
20 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
 |
1.50 |
16 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
 |
1.00 |
15 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.07 |
| 57 |
 |
1.50 |
15 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
|
1.00 |
11 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
|
1.00 |
10 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
 |
1.50 |
9 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 61 |
|
1.00 |
7 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.14 |
| 62 |
 |
1.00 |
6 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 63 |
 |
1.50 |
5 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 64 |
 |
1.00 |
5 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 65 |
Grenade Launcher Smash |
1.50 |
5 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 66 |
Adrenaline Smash |
1.50 |
5 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 67 |
 |
1.00 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 68 |
 |
1.20 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 69 |
 |
1.00 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 70 |
Nick |
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 71 |
Vomit Jar Smash |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 72 |
Chainsaw |
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 73 |
Rochelle |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 74 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 75 |
Defibrillator |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 76 |
Coach |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
1.00 |
| 77 |
Francis |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
356,980 |
51,190 |
3,309,349 |
1,181 |
5,781 |
5,781 |
14.3% |
64.6 |
61.8 |
| 2 |
Sniper Rifle |
76,546 |
13,167 |
1,468,894 |
487 |
2,106 |
2,106 |
17.2% |
111.6 |
36.3 |
| 3 |
 |
66,177 |
11,888 |
1,346,946 |
477 |
2,099 |
2,099 |
18.0% |
113.3 |
31.5 |
| 4 |
Combat Rifle |
153,095 |
19,766 |
1,064,166 |
503 |
1,949 |
1,949 |
12.9% |
53.8 |
78.6 |
| 5 |
Magnum |
61,583 |
13,146 |
973,068 |
366 |
1,607 |
1,607 |
21.3% |
74.0 |
38.3 |
| 6 |
Uzi (silenced) |
179,214 |
23,151 |
608,808 |
355 |
1,379 |
1,379 |
12.9% |
26.3 |
130.0 |
| 7 |
Combat Shotgun |
32,113 |
27,375 |
642,115 |
0 |
1,332 |
1,332 |
85.2% |
23.5 |
24.1 |
| 8 |
 |
167,452 |
39,960 |
866,915 |
323 |
1,249 |
1,249 |
23.9% |
21.7 |
134.1 |
| 9 |
 |
25,050 |
25,102 |
471,243 |
0 |
945 |
945.0000 |
100.2% |
18.8 |
26.5 |
| 10 |
 |
47,422 |
11,564 |
426,597 |
147 |
545 |
545.0000 |
24.4% |
36.9 |
87.0 |
| 11 |
 |
4,631 |
4,981 |
103,940 |
0 |
262 |
262.0000 |
107.6% |
20.9 |
17.7 |
| 12 |
Chrome Shotgun |
3,776 |
3,272 |
82,295 |
0 |
216 |
216.0000 |
86.7% |
25.2 |
17.5 |
| 13 |
Charger's Claws |
123,601 |
15,801 |
134,131 |
0 |
160 |
26.6667 |
12.8% |
8.5 |
772.5 |
| 14 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
14,617 |
3,606 |
97,036 |
38 |
152 |
152.0000 |
24.7% |
26.9 |
96.2 |
| 15 |
 |
301,050 |
5,608 |
49,727 |
0 |
117 |
39.0000 |
1.9% |
8.9 |
2,573 |
| 16 |
 |
8,738 |
1,071 |
49,775 |
0 |
66 |
66.0000 |
12.3% |
46.5 |
132.4 |
| 17 |
Steyr Scout |
812 |
155 |
28,214 |
11 |
51 |
51.0000 |
19.1% |
182.0 |
15.9 |
| 18 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
3,758 |
614 |
23,596 |
15 |
42 |
42.0000 |
16.3% |
38.4 |
89.5 |
| 19 |
Jockey's Claws |
140,622 |
7,804 |
17,850 |
0 |
32 |
32.0000 |
5.5% |
2.3 |
4,394 |
| 20 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
373 |
61 |
13,735 |
2 |
25 |
25.0000 |
16.4% |
225.2 |
14.9 |
| 21 |
 |
899,773 |
6,246 |
31,075 |
0 |
25 |
25.0000 |
0.7% |
5.0 |
35,991 |
| 22 |
 |
247,478 |
1,154 |
4,925 |
0 |
8 |
8.0000 |
0.5% |
4.3 |
30,935 |
| 23 |
 |
1,482 |
969 |
3,156 |
0 |
7 |
7.0000 |
65.4% |
3.3 |
211.7 |
| 24 |
 |
6,887 |
2,405 |
103,095 |
0 |
4 |
4.0000 |
34.9% |
42.9 |
1,722 |
| 25 |
 |
101 |
32 |
1,600 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
31.7% |
50.0 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
41,828 |
14.1% |
68.4% |
17.5% |
| 2 |
 |
33,996 |
17.3% |
64.0% |
18.7% |
| 3 |
Combat Shotgun |
21,756 |
13.7% |
67.8% |
18.4% |
| 4 |
 |
20,418 |
14.8% |
66.1% |
19.0% |
| 5 |
Uzi (silenced) |
17,551 |
12.1% |
72.0% |
16.0% |
| 6 |
Combat Rifle |
15,893 |
11.9% |
72.5% |
15.6% |
| 7 |
Magnum |
11,040 |
15.5% |
66.8% |
17.7% |
| 8 |
Sniper Rifle |
10,873 |
11.8% |
73.2% |
15.0% |
| 9 |
 |
9,734 |
11.0% |
75.5% |
13.5% |
| 10 |
 |
9,718 |
16.9% |
64.1% |
19.0% |
| 11 |
Charger's Claws |
8,726 |
13.4% |
67.3% |
19.4% |
| 12 |
Jockey's Claws |
4,685 |
18.2% |
63.3% |
18.5% |
| 13 |
 |
3,833 |
14.2% |
67.2% |
18.5% |
| 14 |
 |
3,619 |
14.3% |
66.1% |
19.6% |
| 15 |
 |
3,531 |
15.1% |
67.9% |
17.0% |
| 16 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
3,046 |
16.1% |
64.8% |
19.1% |
| 17 |
Chrome Shotgun |
2,484 |
14.6% |
66.2% |
19.2% |
| 18 |
 |
2,216 |
23.5% |
54.9% |
21.7% |
| 19 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
480 |
11.7% |
73.1% |
15.2% |
| 20 |
Steyr Scout |
124 |
10.5% |
75.0% |
14.5% |
| 21 |
 |
63 |
1.6% |
92.1% |
6.3% |
| 22 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
52 |
13.5% |
67.3% |
19.2% |
| 23 |
 |
1 |
0.0% |
0.0% |
100.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
c12m5_cornfield |
1,036 |
0.70% |
|
109 |
0.34% |
|
9.50 |
111 |
0.76% |
|
0.11 |
| 2 |
c5m5_bridge |
1,834 |
1.25% |
|
232 |
0.72% |
|
7.91 |
137 |
0.94% |
|
0.07 |
| 3 |
cwm2_warehouse |
98 |
0.07% |
|
13 |
0.04% |
|
7.54 |
17 |
0.12% |
|
0.17 |
| 4 |
dkr_m3_tunneloflove |
564 |
0.38% |
|
75 |
0.23% |
|
7.52 |
39 |
0.27% |
|
0.07 |
| 5 |
cdta_02road |
44 |
0.03% |
|
6 |
0.02% |
|
7.33 |
6 |
0.04% |
|
0.14 |
| 6 |
cdta_03warehouse |
90 |
0.06% |
|
13 |
0.04% |
|
6.92 |
6 |
0.04% |
|
0.07 |
| 7 |
l4d_dbd2dc_clean_up |
103 |
0.07% |
|
15 |
0.05% |
|
6.87 |
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.03 |
| 8 |
c3m4_plantation |
210 |
0.14% |
|
31 |
0.10% |
|
6.77 |
26 |
0.18% |
|
0.12 |
| 9 |
nmrm2_subway |
1,286 |
0.87% |
|
201 |
0.63% |
|
6.40 |
125 |
0.85% |
|
0.10 |
| 10 |
dkr_m2_carnival |
528 |
0.36% |
|
84 |
0.26% |
|
6.29 |
47 |
0.32% |
|
0.09 |
| 11 |
nmrm4_hospital |
865 |
0.59% |
|
140 |
0.44% |
|
6.18 |
86 |
0.59% |
|
0.10 |
| 12 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
313 |
0.21% |
|
52 |
0.16% |
|
6.02 |
34 |
0.23% |
|
0.11 |
| 13 |
dkr_m5_stadium |
120 |
0.08% |
|
20 |
0.06% |
|
6.00 |
9 |
0.06% |
|
0.08 |
| 14 |
c2m3_coaster |
2,440 |
1.66% |
|
409 |
1.27% |
|
5.97 |
229 |
1.56% |
|
0.09 |
| 15 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
491 |
0.33% |
|
86 |
0.27% |
|
5.71 |
52 |
0.35% |
|
0.11 |
| 16 |
dkr_m4_ferris |
377 |
0.26% |
|
66 |
0.21% |
|
5.71 |
34 |
0.23% |
|
0.09 |
| 17 |
l4d_dbd2dc_the_mall |
62 |
0.04% |
|
11 |
0.03% |
|
5.64 |
5 |
0.03% |
|
0.08 |
| 18 |
l4d2_stadium5_stadium |
123 |
0.08% |
|
22 |
0.07% |
|
5.59 |
17 |
0.12% |
|
0.14 |
| 19 |
l4d2_stadium3_city1 |
178 |
0.12% |
|
32 |
0.10% |
|
5.56 |
21 |
0.14% |
|
0.12 |
| 20 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
1,133 |
0.77% |
|
211 |
0.66% |
|
5.37 |
107 |
0.73% |
|
0.09 |
| 21 |
c7m2_barge |
11,285 |
7.67% |
|
2,115 |
6.59% |
|
5.34 |
1,031 |
7.04% |
|
0.09 |
| 22 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
5,292 |
3.60% |
|
999 |
3.11% |
|
5.30 |
450 |
3.07% |
|
0.09 |
| 23 |
c12m4_barn |
1,472 |
1.00% |
|
278 |
0.87% |
|
5.29 |
124 |
0.85% |
|
0.08 |
| 24 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
3,862 |
2.62% |
|
741 |
2.31% |
|
5.21 |
284 |
1.94% |
|
0.07 |
| 25 |
c1m3_mall |
8,818 |
5.99% |
|
1,695 |
5.28% |
|
5.20 |
807 |
5.51% |
|
0.09 |
| 26 |
c9m2_lots |
358 |
0.24% |
|
69 |
0.22% |
|
5.19 |
31 |
0.21% |
|
0.09 |
| 27 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
83 |
0.06% |
|
16 |
0.05% |
|
5.19 |
8 |
0.05% |
|
0.10 |
| 28 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
2,048 |
1.39% |
|
395 |
1.23% |
|
5.18 |
175 |
1.19% |
|
0.09 |
| 29 |
c14m1_junkyard |
597 |
0.41% |
|
116 |
0.36% |
|
5.15 |
98 |
0.67% |
|
0.16 |
| 30 |
l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk |
154 |
0.10% |
|
30 |
0.09% |
|
5.13 |
19 |
0.13% |
|
0.12 |
| 31 |
dkr_m1_motel |
517 |
0.35% |
|
101 |
0.31% |
|
5.12 |
86 |
0.59% |
|
0.17 |
| 32 |
c11m5_runway |
592 |
0.40% |
|
116 |
0.36% |
|
5.10 |
58 |
0.40% |
|
0.10 |
| 33 |
c5m2_park |
5,533 |
3.76% |
|
1,086 |
3.38% |
|
5.09 |
558 |
3.81% |
|
0.10 |
| 34 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
2,796 |
1.90% |
|
549 |
1.71% |
|
5.09 |
244 |
1.67% |
|
0.09 |
| 35 |
c2m1_highway |
1,677 |
1.14% |
|
330 |
1.03% |
|
5.08 |
145 |
0.99% |
|
0.09 |
| 36 |
c3m2_swamp |
233 |
0.16% |
|
46 |
0.14% |
|
5.07 |
28 |
0.19% |
|
0.12 |
| 37 |
cwm3_drain |
116 |
0.08% |
|
23 |
0.07% |
|
5.04 |
12 |
0.08% |
|
0.10 |
| 38 |
c8m4_interior |
4,787 |
3.25% |
|
954 |
2.97% |
|
5.02 |
429 |
2.93% |
|
0.09 |
| 39 |
c2m4_barns |
1,622 |
1.10% |
|
323 |
1.01% |
|
5.02 |
145 |
0.99% |
|
0.09 |
| 40 |
l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone |
130 |
0.09% |
|
26 |
0.08% |
|
5.00 |
16 |
0.11% |
|
0.12 |
| 41 |
c8m2_subway |
4,598 |
3.12% |
|
939 |
2.93% |
|
4.90 |
463 |
3.16% |
|
0.10 |
| 42 |
c8m5_rooftop |
2,384 |
1.62% |
|
488 |
1.52% |
|
4.89 |
202 |
1.38% |
|
0.08 |
| 43 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
2,564 |
1.74% |
|
533 |
1.66% |
|
4.81 |
225 |
1.54% |
|
0.09 |
| 44 |
c1m2_streets |
7,615 |
5.17% |
|
1,589 |
4.95% |
|
4.79 |
953 |
6.51% |
|
0.13 |
| 45 |
c10m2_drainage |
3,039 |
2.07% |
|
655 |
2.04% |
|
4.64 |
342 |
2.33% |
|
0.11 |
| 46 |
c5m4_quarter |
3,827 |
2.60% |
|
833 |
2.60% |
|
4.59 |
380 |
2.59% |
|
0.10 |
| 47 |
c7m1_docks |
10,247 |
6.96% |
|
2,245 |
7.00% |
|
4.56 |
1,117 |
7.63% |
|
0.11 |
| 48 |
c7m3_port |
5,852 |
3.98% |
|
1,317 |
4.10% |
|
4.44 |
556 |
3.80% |
|
0.10 |
| 49 |
c6m2_bedlam |
1,626 |
1.10% |
|
366 |
1.14% |
|
4.44 |
146 |
1.00% |
|
0.09 |
| 50 |
nmrm3_sewers |
1,071 |
0.73% |
|
242 |
0.75% |
|
4.43 |
116 |
0.79% |
|
0.11 |
| 51 |
dprm1_milltown_a |
70 |
0.05% |
|
16 |
0.05% |
|
4.38 |
5 |
0.03% |
|
0.07 |
| 52 |
c12m1_hilltop |
780 |
0.53% |
|
180 |
0.56% |
|
4.33 |
81 |
0.55% |
|
0.10 |
| 53 |
c5m1_waterfront |
2,648 |
1.80% |
|
618 |
1.93% |
|
4.28 |
350 |
2.39% |
|
0.13 |
| 54 |
c11m2_offices |
829 |
0.56% |
|
194 |
0.60% |
|
4.27 |
105 |
0.72% |
|
0.13 |
| 55 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
238 |
0.16% |
|
57 |
0.18% |
|
4.18 |
34 |
0.23% |
|
0.14 |
| 56 |
c6m1_riverbank |
1,430 |
0.97% |
|
346 |
1.08% |
|
4.13 |
194 |
1.32% |
|
0.14 |
| 57 |
c2m5_concert |
405 |
0.28% |
|
98 |
0.31% |
|
4.13 |
29 |
0.20% |
|
0.07 |
| 58 |
cdta_01detour |
33 |
0.02% |
|
8 |
0.02% |
|
4.13 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.03 |
| 59 |
c11m4_terminal |
1,137 |
0.77% |
|
276 |
0.86% |
|
4.12 |
105 |
0.72% |
|
0.09 |
| 60 |
c10m5_houseboat |
817 |
0.56% |
|
202 |
0.63% |
|
4.04 |
51 |
0.35% |
|
0.06 |
| 61 |
c5m3_cemetery |
4,765 |
3.24% |
|
1,200 |
3.74% |
|
3.97 |
445 |
3.04% |
|
0.09 |
| 62 |
c1m1_hotel |
4,233 |
2.88% |
|
1,068 |
3.33% |
|
3.96 |
440 |
3.00% |
|
0.10 |
| 63 |
c8m3_sewers |
3,783 |
2.57% |
|
969 |
3.02% |
|
3.90 |
385 |
2.63% |
|
0.10 |
| 64 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
2,428 |
1.65% |
|
624 |
1.94% |
|
3.89 |
238 |
1.62% |
|
0.10 |
| 65 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
1,586 |
1.08% |
|
415 |
1.29% |
|
3.82 |
153 |
1.04% |
|
0.10 |
| 66 |
l4d2_stadium1_apartment |
126 |
0.09% |
|
33 |
0.10% |
|
3.82 |
9 |
0.06% |
|
0.07 |
| 67 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
274 |
0.19% |
|
72 |
0.22% |
|
3.81 |
29 |
0.20% |
|
0.11 |
| 68 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
265 |
0.18% |
|
71 |
0.22% |
|
3.73 |
25 |
0.17% |
|
0.09 |
| 69 |
c9m1_alleys |
369 |
0.25% |
|
103 |
0.32% |
|
3.58 |
56 |
0.38% |
|
0.15 |
| 70 |
nmrm1_apartment |
675 |
0.46% |
|
192 |
0.60% |
|
3.52 |
79 |
0.54% |
|
0.12 |
| 71 |
c10m1_caves |
1,630 |
1.11% |
|
466 |
1.45% |
|
3.50 |
210 |
1.43% |
|
0.13 |
| 72 |
c8m1_apartment |
2,371 |
1.61% |
|
726 |
2.26% |
|
3.27 |
287 |
1.96% |
|
0.12 |
| 73 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
2,229 |
1.51% |
|
688 |
2.14% |
|
3.24 |
249 |
1.70% |
|
0.11 |
| 74 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
437 |
0.30% |
|
135 |
0.42% |
|
3.24 |
67 |
0.46% |
|
0.15 |
| 75 |
c1m4_atrium |
3,576 |
2.43% |
|
1,117 |
3.48% |
|
3.20 |
306 |
2.09% |
|
0.09 |
| 76 |
l4d2_stadium4_city2 |
103 |
0.07% |
|
33 |
0.10% |
|
3.12 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.01 |
| 77 |
cf_m1_town |
37 |
0.03% |
|
12 |
0.04% |
|
3.08 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.05 |
| 78 |
dprm3_sugarmill_b |
86 |
0.06% |
|
28 |
0.09% |
|
3.07 |
12 |
0.08% |
|
0.14 |
| 79 |
c11m3_garage |
800 |
0.54% |
|
266 |
0.83% |
|
3.01 |
89 |
0.61% |
|
0.11 |
| 80 |
dprm5_milltown_escape |
47 |
0.03% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
23.50 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.04 |
| 81 |
cwm4_building |
21 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
21.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 82 |
c3m3_shantytown |
164 |
0.11% |
|
57 |
0.18% |
|
2.88 |
13 |
0.09% |
|
0.08 |
| 83 |
c12m3_bridge |
826 |
0.56% |
|
288 |
0.90% |
|
2.87 |
95 |
0.65% |
|
0.12 |
| 84 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
105 |
0.07% |
|
38 |
0.12% |
|
2.76 |
18 |
0.12% |
|
0.17 |
| 85 |
cdta_04onarail |
44 |
0.03% |
|
17 |
0.05% |
|
2.59 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.05 |
| 86 |
l4d2_diescraper1_apartment_361 |
21 |
0.01% |
|
10 |
0.03% |
|
2.10 |
6 |
0.04% |
|
0.29 |
| 87 |
l4d_dbd2dc_undead_center |
23 |
0.02% |
|
11 |
0.03% |
|
2.09 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.04 |
| 88 |
c6m3_port |
461 |
0.31% |
|
225 |
0.70% |
|
2.05 |
61 |
0.42% |
|
0.13 |
| 89 |
PR4_Quarter_F |
62 |
0.04% |
|
31 |
0.10% |
|
2.00 |
10 |
0.07% |
|
0.16 |
| 90 |
cf_m2_mall |
87 |
0.06% |
|
5 |
0.02% |
|
17.40 |
5 |
0.03% |
|
0.06 |
| 91 |
cf_m3_evac |
81 |
0.06% |
|
5 |
0.02% |
|
16.20 |
5 |
0.03% |
|
0.06 |
| 92 |
cwm1_intro |
136 |
0.09% |
|
12 |
0.04% |
|
11.33 |
14 |
0.10% |
|
0.10 |
| 93 |
cdta_05finalroad |
84 |
0.06% |
|
8 |
0.02% |
|
10.50 |
7 |
0.05% |
|
0.08 |
| 94 |
dprm2_sugarmill_a |
82 |
0.06% |
|
46 |
0.14% |
|
1.78 |
5 |
0.03% |
|
0.06 |
| 95 |
PR3_Highway_F |
20 |
0.01% |
|
12 |
0.04% |
|
1.67 |
5 |
0.03% |
|
0.25 |
| 96 |
dprm4_milltown_b |
19 |
0.01% |
|
12 |
0.04% |
|
1.58 |
4 |
0.03% |
|
0.21 |
| 97 |
cf_m4_outskirts |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
1.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 98 |
l4d_dbd2dc_new_dawn |
14 |
0.01% |
|
15 |
0.05% |
|
0.93 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 99 |
PR5_Bridge_F |
4 |
0.00% |
|
24 |
0.07% |
|
0.17 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 100 |
PR2_Park_F |
1 |
0.00% |
|
17 |
0.05% |
|
0.06 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Server Activity *
Player Kill Statistics *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]