Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
351,849 |
| Rank: |
12 |
| Kills per Minute: |
3.09 |
| Kills per Death: |
4.6435 (4.65*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.0996 (0.0994*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
143.84 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
9.9% (10%*) |
| Headshots: |
13,674 (13,700*) |
| Kills: |
137,254 (137,787*) |
| Deaths: |
29,558 (29,641*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
235 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
39 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
60 (60*) |
!!!RAFA!!!!'s History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 1 |
!!!RAFA!!!! |
30d 20:20:23h |
2026-08-31 18:54:59 |
137,193 |
29,543 |
4.64 |
13,668 |
0.10 |
0 |
9.9% |
| 2 |
CHORAFA |
0d 00:33:42h |
2025-07-10 21:51:23 |
61 |
13 |
4.69 |
6 |
0.10 |
0 |
6.3% |
| 3 |
Ale perde culpa o time |
0d 00:00:50h |
2025-07-10 21:17:41 |
0 |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
16.7% |
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Protected Teammate |
22,058 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Headshot Kill |
13,629 times |
0 |
| 3 |
Killed a Charger |
8,397 times |
25,191 |
| 4 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
6,096 times |
36,576 |
| 5 |
Killed a Spitter |
4,842 times |
14,526 |
| 6 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
3,959 times |
98,975 |
| 7 |
Killed a Smoker |
3,384 times |
3,384 |
| 8 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
3,226 times |
19,356 |
| 9 |
Charger Pummeling |
3,217 times |
16,085 |
| 10 |
Killed a Boomer |
2,928 times |
2,928 |
| 11 |
Killed a Hunter |
2,497 times |
2,497 |
| 12 |
Revived Teammate |
2,343 times |
7,029 |
| 13 |
Killed a Jockey |
1,723 times |
5,169 |
| 14 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
1,527 times |
9,162 |
| 15 |
Friendly Fire |
1,462 times |
-4386 |
| 16 |
Going for a ride |
1,414 times |
7,070 |
| 17 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
889 times |
0 |
| 18 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
842 times |
0 |
| 19 |
Used Adrenaline |
688 times |
0 |
| 20 |
Healed Teammate |
281 times |
1,405 |
| 21 |
Killed a Witch |
169 times |
507 |
| 22 |
Startled the Witch |
166 times |
-830 |
| 23 |
Killed a Tank |
166 times |
498 |
| 24 |
Tank Bilebombed |
112 times |
560 |
| 25 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
51 times |
510 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
27 times |
135 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
4,889 times |
31.60% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
4,590 times |
29.67% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
10,244 times |
30.36% |
|
1,483 |
9,450 |
0.16 |
| 2 |
Spitter |
7,820 times |
23.18% |
|
368 |
6,046 |
0.06 |
| 3 |
Smoker |
4,146 times |
12.29% |
|
337 |
3,557 |
0.09 |
| 4 |
Boomer |
3,209 times |
9.51% |
|
45 |
2,882 |
0.02 |
| 5 |
Hunter |
2,666 times |
7.90% |
|
507 |
1,708 |
0.30 |
| 6 |
Jockey |
2,531 times |
7.50% |
|
295 |
1,706 |
0.17 |
| 7 |
Rochelle |
371 times |
1.10% |
|
17,803 |
543 |
32.79 |
| 8 |
Louis |
351 times |
1.04% |
|
15,465 |
525 |
29.46 |
| 9 |
Coach |
350 times |
1.04% |
|
18,052 |
528 |
34.19 |
| 10 |
Zoey |
344 times |
1.02% |
|
16,652 |
536 |
31.07 |
| 11 |
Ellis |
341 times |
1.01% |
|
17,660 |
506 |
34.90 |
| 12 |
Bill |
338 times |
1.00% |
|
16,992 |
541 |
31.41 |
| 13 |
Francis |
322 times |
0.95% |
|
15,178 |
497 |
30.54 |
| 14 |
Nick |
320 times |
0.95% |
|
15,978 |
506 |
31.58 |
| 15 |
Tank |
287 times |
0.85% |
|
972 |
110 |
8.84 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
27,587 |
20.02% |
|
3,110 |
22.70% |
|
0.11 |
| 2 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
11,272 |
8.18% |
|
1,048 |
7.65% |
|
0.09 |
| 3 |
 |
1.00 |
11,141 |
8.09% |
|
1,061 |
7.74% |
|
0.10 |
| 4 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
10,655 |
7.73% |
|
784 |
5.72% |
|
0.07 |
| 5 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
9,742 |
7.07% |
|
653 |
4.77% |
|
0.07 |
| 6 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
8,721 |
6.33% |
|
1,449 |
10.58% |
|
0.17 |
| 7 |
Machete |
1.50 |
7,944 |
5.77% |
|
434 |
3.17% |
|
0.05 |
| 8 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
6,710 |
4.87% |
|
712 |
5.20% |
|
0.11 |
| 9 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
6,332 |
4.60% |
|
1,292 |
9.43% |
|
0.20 |
| 10 |
 |
1.20 |
5,466 |
3.97% |
|
1,226 |
8.95% |
|
0.22 |
| 11 |
 |
1.00 |
4,886 |
3.55% |
|
559 |
4.08% |
|
0.11 |
| 12 |
 |
1.00 |
4,149 |
3.01% |
|
16 |
0.12% |
|
0.00 |
| 13 |
 |
1.20 |
4,084 |
2.96% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 14 |
Katana |
1.50 |
2,706 |
1.96% |
|
135 |
0.99% |
|
0.05 |
| 15 |
 |
1.00 |
2,327 |
1.69% |
|
377 |
2.75% |
|
0.16 |
| 16 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
1,434 |
1.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 17 |
 |
1.30 |
1,429 |
1.04% |
|
153 |
1.12% |
|
0.11 |
| 18 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
1,259 |
0.91% |
|
101 |
0.74% |
|
0.08 |
| 19 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
1,142 |
0.83% |
|
56 |
0.41% |
|
0.05 |
| 20 |
M60 |
1.00 |
1,073 |
0.78% |
|
102 |
0.74% |
|
0.10 |
| 21 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
656 |
0.48% |
|
37 |
0.27% |
|
0.06 |
| 22 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
650 |
0.47% |
|
130 |
0.95% |
|
0.20 |
| 23 |
 |
1.60 |
649 |
0.47% |
|
81 |
0.59% |
|
0.12 |
| 24 |
 |
3.00 |
614 |
0.45% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 25 |
 |
2.00 |
531 |
0.39% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 26 |
 |
3.00 |
507 |
0.37% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 27 |
 |
1.00 |
387 |
0.28% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 28 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
339 |
0.25% |
|
10 |
0.07% |
|
0.03 |
| 29 |
 |
3.00 |
327 |
0.24% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 30 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
321 |
0.23% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 31 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
279 |
0.20% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 32 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
244 |
0.18% |
|
16 |
0.12% |
|
0.07 |
| 33 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
241 |
0.17% |
|
23 |
0.17% |
|
0.10 |
| 34 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
186 |
0.13% |
|
15 |
0.11% |
|
0.08 |
| 35 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
175 |
0.13% |
|
30 |
0.22% |
|
0.17 |
| 36 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
172 |
0.12% |
|
16 |
0.12% |
|
0.09 |
| 37 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
157 |
0.11% |
|
14 |
0.10% |
|
0.09 |
| 38 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
147 |
0.11% |
|
8 |
0.06% |
|
0.05 |
| 39 |
Knife |
1.50 |
146 |
0.11% |
|
8 |
0.06% |
|
0.05 |
| 40 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
139 |
0.10% |
|
13 |
0.09% |
|
0.09 |
| 41 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
129 |
0.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 42 |
|
1.00 |
101 |
0.07% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 43 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
80 |
0.06% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.01 |
| 44 |
 |
2.00 |
78 |
0.06% |
|
18 |
0.13% |
|
0.23 |
| 45 |
 |
1.50 |
61 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 46 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
47 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 47 |
|
1.00 |
38 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 48 |
|
1.00 |
37 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 49 |
 |
3.00 |
37 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 50 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
36 |
0.03% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.08 |
| 51 |
Ellis |
1.00 |
30 |
0.02% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.10 |
| 52 |
 |
1.00 |
29 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 53 |
Melee |
1.50 |
20 |
0.01% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.15 |
| 54 |
|
1.00 |
16 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
 |
1.00 |
14 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.07 |
| 56 |
 |
1.50 |
13 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 57 |
 |
1.50 |
13 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
|
1.00 |
10 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
 |
1.50 |
9 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
|
1.00 |
7 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.14 |
| 61 |
|
1.00 |
6 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 62 |
 |
1.00 |
6 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 63 |
 |
1.50 |
5 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 64 |
 |
1.00 |
5 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 65 |
Grenade Launcher Smash |
1.50 |
5 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 66 |
Adrenaline Smash |
1.50 |
5 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 67 |
 |
1.00 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 68 |
 |
1.20 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 69 |
 |
1.00 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 70 |
Nick |
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 71 |
Vomit Jar Smash |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 72 |
Chainsaw |
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 73 |
Rochelle |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 74 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 75 |
Defibrillator |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 76 |
Coach |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
1.00 |
| 77 |
Francis |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
337,697 |
48,632 |
3,130,640 |
1,117 |
5,485 |
5,485 |
14.4% |
64.4 |
61.6 |
| 2 |
 |
61,824 |
11,114 |
1,258,759 |
445 |
1,965 |
1,965 |
18.0% |
113.3 |
31.5 |
| 3 |
Sniper Rifle |
68,337 |
11,892 |
1,330,488 |
445 |
1,908 |
1,908 |
17.4% |
111.9 |
35.8 |
| 4 |
Combat Rifle |
147,431 |
19,018 |
1,019,089 |
487 |
1,884 |
1,884 |
12.9% |
53.6 |
78.3 |
| 5 |
Magnum |
56,333 |
12,065 |
884,397 |
334 |
1,458 |
1,458 |
21.4% |
73.3 |
38.6 |
| 6 |
Uzi (silenced) |
161,777 |
21,293 |
560,857 |
326 |
1,266 |
1,266 |
13.2% |
26.3 |
127.8 |
| 7 |
Combat Shotgun |
29,128 |
24,669 |
574,065 |
0 |
1,223 |
1,223 |
84.7% |
23.3 |
23.8 |
| 8 |
 |
148,041 |
35,628 |
763,745 |
292 |
1,126 |
1,126 |
24.1% |
21.4 |
131.5 |
| 9 |
 |
22,473 |
22,723 |
426,791 |
0 |
861 |
861.0000 |
101.1% |
18.8 |
26.1 |
| 10 |
 |
44,367 |
10,893 |
401,790 |
138 |
510 |
510.0000 |
24.6% |
36.9 |
87.0 |
| 11 |
 |
4,130 |
4,436 |
92,166 |
0 |
221 |
221.0000 |
107.4% |
20.8 |
18.7 |
| 12 |
Chrome Shotgun |
3,539 |
3,099 |
77,663 |
0 |
204 |
204.0000 |
87.6% |
25.1 |
17.3 |
| 13 |
Charger's Claws |
114,674 |
14,691 |
125,759 |
0 |
151 |
25.1667 |
12.8% |
8.6 |
759.4 |
| 14 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
13,940 |
3,449 |
92,657 |
37 |
150 |
150.0000 |
24.7% |
26.9 |
92.9 |
| 15 |
 |
272,726 |
5,131 |
45,452 |
0 |
106 |
35.3333 |
1.9% |
8.9 |
2,573 |
| 16 |
 |
8,307 |
1,031 |
48,775 |
0 |
65 |
65.0000 |
12.4% |
47.3 |
127.8 |
| 17 |
Steyr Scout |
812 |
155 |
28,214 |
11 |
51 |
51.0000 |
19.1% |
182.0 |
15.9 |
| 18 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
3,205 |
529 |
20,295 |
14 |
33 |
33.0000 |
16.5% |
38.4 |
97.1 |
| 19 |
Jockey's Claws |
127,965 |
7,321 |
16,744 |
0 |
31 |
31.0000 |
5.7% |
2.3 |
4,128 |
| 20 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
373 |
61 |
13,735 |
2 |
25 |
25.0000 |
16.4% |
225.2 |
14.9 |
| 21 |
 |
830,213 |
5,884 |
29,322 |
0 |
24 |
24.0000 |
0.7% |
5.0 |
34,592 |
| 22 |
 |
233,278 |
1,101 |
4,713 |
0 |
7 |
7.0000 |
0.5% |
4.3 |
33,325 |
| 23 |
 |
1,418 |
920 |
2,955 |
0 |
6 |
6.0000 |
64.9% |
3.2 |
236.3 |
| 24 |
 |
6,802 |
2,384 |
102,322 |
0 |
3 |
3.0000 |
35.0% |
42.9 |
2,267 |
| 25 |
 |
101 |
32 |
1,600 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
31.7% |
50.0 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
39,711 |
14.1% |
68.5% |
17.4% |
| 2 |
 |
30,198 |
17.1% |
64.3% |
18.5% |
| 3 |
Combat Shotgun |
19,516 |
13.4% |
68.3% |
18.3% |
| 4 |
 |
18,525 |
14.8% |
66.2% |
19.0% |
| 5 |
Uzi (silenced) |
16,144 |
12.2% |
72.1% |
15.7% |
| 6 |
Combat Rifle |
15,285 |
12.0% |
72.5% |
15.6% |
| 7 |
Magnum |
10,117 |
15.5% |
66.7% |
17.8% |
| 8 |
Sniper Rifle |
9,831 |
11.9% |
73.1% |
15.0% |
| 9 |
 |
9,141 |
17.0% |
64.1% |
18.9% |
| 10 |
 |
9,105 |
10.8% |
75.8% |
13.4% |
| 11 |
Charger's Claws |
8,122 |
13.2% |
67.4% |
19.4% |
| 12 |
Jockey's Claws |
4,342 |
17.9% |
63.1% |
19.0% |
| 13 |
 |
3,432 |
14.4% |
67.2% |
18.4% |
| 14 |
 |
3,337 |
14.1% |
65.8% |
20.0% |
| 15 |
 |
3,285 |
15.8% |
67.5% |
16.7% |
| 16 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
2,906 |
15.5% |
65.3% |
19.2% |
| 17 |
Chrome Shotgun |
2,350 |
14.5% |
65.7% |
19.8% |
| 18 |
 |
2,200 |
23.5% |
54.7% |
21.7% |
| 19 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
414 |
11.6% |
75.4% |
13.0% |
| 20 |
Steyr Scout |
124 |
10.5% |
75.0% |
14.5% |
| 21 |
 |
63 |
1.6% |
92.1% |
6.3% |
| 22 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
52 |
13.5% |
67.3% |
19.2% |
| 23 |
 |
1 |
0.0% |
0.0% |
100.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
c12m5_cornfield |
973 |
0.71% |
|
106 |
0.36% |
|
9.18 |
106 |
0.77% |
|
0.11 |
| 2 |
c5m5_bridge |
1,764 |
1.28% |
|
224 |
0.76% |
|
7.88 |
132 |
0.96% |
|
0.07 |
| 3 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
313 |
0.23% |
|
41 |
0.14% |
|
7.63 |
34 |
0.25% |
|
0.11 |
| 4 |
cwm2_warehouse |
98 |
0.07% |
|
13 |
0.04% |
|
7.54 |
17 |
0.12% |
|
0.17 |
| 5 |
dkr_m3_tunneloflove |
564 |
0.41% |
|
75 |
0.25% |
|
7.52 |
39 |
0.28% |
|
0.07 |
| 6 |
cdta_02road |
44 |
0.03% |
|
6 |
0.02% |
|
7.33 |
6 |
0.04% |
|
0.14 |
| 7 |
cdta_03warehouse |
90 |
0.07% |
|
13 |
0.04% |
|
6.92 |
6 |
0.04% |
|
0.07 |
| 8 |
l4d_dbd2dc_clean_up |
103 |
0.07% |
|
15 |
0.05% |
|
6.87 |
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.03 |
| 9 |
c3m4_plantation |
177 |
0.13% |
|
28 |
0.09% |
|
6.32 |
22 |
0.16% |
|
0.12 |
| 10 |
c3m2_swamp |
233 |
0.17% |
|
37 |
0.12% |
|
6.30 |
28 |
0.20% |
|
0.12 |
| 11 |
dkr_m2_carnival |
528 |
0.38% |
|
84 |
0.28% |
|
6.29 |
47 |
0.34% |
|
0.09 |
| 12 |
nmrm2_subway |
1,248 |
0.91% |
|
199 |
0.67% |
|
6.27 |
122 |
0.89% |
|
0.10 |
| 13 |
nmrm4_hospital |
865 |
0.63% |
|
140 |
0.47% |
|
6.18 |
86 |
0.63% |
|
0.10 |
| 14 |
c2m3_coaster |
2,316 |
1.68% |
|
381 |
1.29% |
|
6.08 |
215 |
1.57% |
|
0.09 |
| 15 |
dkr_m5_stadium |
120 |
0.09% |
|
20 |
0.07% |
|
6.00 |
9 |
0.07% |
|
0.08 |
| 16 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
1,043 |
0.76% |
|
179 |
0.60% |
|
5.83 |
103 |
0.75% |
|
0.10 |
| 17 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
491 |
0.36% |
|
86 |
0.29% |
|
5.71 |
52 |
0.38% |
|
0.11 |
| 18 |
dkr_m4_ferris |
377 |
0.27% |
|
66 |
0.22% |
|
5.71 |
34 |
0.25% |
|
0.09 |
| 19 |
c12m4_barn |
1,411 |
1.02% |
|
250 |
0.84% |
|
5.64 |
119 |
0.87% |
|
0.08 |
| 20 |
l4d_dbd2dc_the_mall |
62 |
0.04% |
|
11 |
0.04% |
|
5.64 |
5 |
0.04% |
|
0.08 |
| 21 |
l4d2_stadium5_stadium |
123 |
0.09% |
|
22 |
0.07% |
|
5.59 |
17 |
0.12% |
|
0.14 |
| 22 |
l4d2_stadium3_city1 |
178 |
0.13% |
|
32 |
0.11% |
|
5.56 |
21 |
0.15% |
|
0.12 |
| 23 |
c7m2_barge |
10,738 |
7.79% |
|
1,978 |
6.67% |
|
5.43 |
984 |
7.18% |
|
0.09 |
| 24 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
5,166 |
3.75% |
|
957 |
3.23% |
|
5.40 |
443 |
3.23% |
|
0.09 |
| 25 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
1,967 |
1.43% |
|
366 |
1.23% |
|
5.37 |
172 |
1.26% |
|
0.09 |
| 26 |
c2m1_highway |
1,627 |
1.18% |
|
303 |
1.02% |
|
5.37 |
134 |
0.98% |
|
0.08 |
| 27 |
c1m3_mall |
8,249 |
5.99% |
|
1,546 |
5.22% |
|
5.34 |
765 |
5.58% |
|
0.09 |
| 28 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
2,634 |
1.91% |
|
496 |
1.67% |
|
5.31 |
226 |
1.65% |
|
0.09 |
| 29 |
c5m2_park |
4,935 |
3.58% |
|
938 |
3.16% |
|
5.26 |
513 |
3.74% |
|
0.10 |
| 30 |
c8m4_interior |
4,470 |
3.24% |
|
858 |
2.89% |
|
5.21 |
405 |
2.96% |
|
0.09 |
| 31 |
c9m2_lots |
358 |
0.26% |
|
69 |
0.23% |
|
5.19 |
31 |
0.23% |
|
0.09 |
| 32 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
83 |
0.06% |
|
16 |
0.05% |
|
5.19 |
8 |
0.06% |
|
0.10 |
| 33 |
c14m1_junkyard |
597 |
0.43% |
|
116 |
0.39% |
|
5.15 |
98 |
0.72% |
|
0.16 |
| 34 |
c8m2_subway |
4,244 |
3.08% |
|
828 |
2.79% |
|
5.13 |
416 |
3.04% |
|
0.10 |
| 35 |
l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk |
154 |
0.11% |
|
30 |
0.10% |
|
5.13 |
19 |
0.14% |
|
0.12 |
| 36 |
dkr_m1_motel |
517 |
0.38% |
|
101 |
0.34% |
|
5.12 |
86 |
0.63% |
|
0.17 |
| 37 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
3,692 |
2.68% |
|
722 |
2.44% |
|
5.11 |
273 |
1.99% |
|
0.07 |
| 38 |
c11m5_runway |
592 |
0.43% |
|
116 |
0.39% |
|
5.10 |
58 |
0.42% |
|
0.10 |
| 39 |
c2m4_barns |
1,541 |
1.12% |
|
305 |
1.03% |
|
5.05 |
132 |
0.96% |
|
0.09 |
| 40 |
cwm3_drain |
116 |
0.08% |
|
23 |
0.08% |
|
5.04 |
12 |
0.09% |
|
0.10 |
| 41 |
c8m5_rooftop |
2,178 |
1.58% |
|
435 |
1.47% |
|
5.01 |
183 |
1.34% |
|
0.08 |
| 42 |
l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone |
130 |
0.09% |
|
26 |
0.09% |
|
5.00 |
16 |
0.12% |
|
0.12 |
| 43 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
2,458 |
1.78% |
|
497 |
1.68% |
|
4.95 |
212 |
1.55% |
|
0.09 |
| 44 |
c1m2_streets |
6,725 |
4.88% |
|
1,420 |
4.79% |
|
4.74 |
851 |
6.21% |
|
0.13 |
| 45 |
c10m2_drainage |
2,728 |
1.98% |
|
580 |
1.96% |
|
4.70 |
305 |
2.23% |
|
0.11 |
| 46 |
c5m4_quarter |
3,598 |
2.61% |
|
789 |
2.66% |
|
4.56 |
356 |
2.60% |
|
0.10 |
| 47 |
c12m1_hilltop |
728 |
0.53% |
|
160 |
0.54% |
|
4.55 |
73 |
0.53% |
|
0.10 |
| 48 |
c7m1_docks |
9,685 |
7.03% |
|
2,132 |
7.19% |
|
4.54 |
1,060 |
7.74% |
|
0.11 |
| 49 |
c7m3_port |
5,477 |
3.97% |
|
1,214 |
4.10% |
|
4.51 |
527 |
3.85% |
|
0.10 |
| 50 |
c11m2_offices |
799 |
0.58% |
|
177 |
0.60% |
|
4.51 |
104 |
0.76% |
|
0.13 |
| 51 |
nmrm3_sewers |
1,071 |
0.78% |
|
242 |
0.82% |
|
4.43 |
116 |
0.85% |
|
0.11 |
| 52 |
c6m2_bedlam |
1,570 |
1.14% |
|
355 |
1.20% |
|
4.42 |
142 |
1.04% |
|
0.09 |
| 53 |
dprm1_milltown_a |
70 |
0.05% |
|
16 |
0.05% |
|
4.38 |
5 |
0.04% |
|
0.07 |
| 54 |
c2m5_concert |
344 |
0.25% |
|
80 |
0.27% |
|
4.30 |
27 |
0.20% |
|
0.08 |
| 55 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
212 |
0.15% |
|
50 |
0.17% |
|
4.24 |
29 |
0.21% |
|
0.14 |
| 56 |
c5m1_waterfront |
2,334 |
1.69% |
|
554 |
1.87% |
|
4.21 |
298 |
2.18% |
|
0.13 |
| 57 |
c6m1_riverbank |
1,386 |
1.01% |
|
336 |
1.13% |
|
4.13 |
187 |
1.36% |
|
0.13 |
| 58 |
cdta_01detour |
33 |
0.02% |
|
8 |
0.03% |
|
4.13 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.03 |
| 59 |
c10m5_houseboat |
799 |
0.58% |
|
194 |
0.65% |
|
4.12 |
49 |
0.36% |
|
0.06 |
| 60 |
c8m3_sewers |
3,493 |
2.54% |
|
849 |
2.86% |
|
4.11 |
359 |
2.62% |
|
0.10 |
| 61 |
c11m4_terminal |
1,059 |
0.77% |
|
258 |
0.87% |
|
4.10 |
101 |
0.74% |
|
0.10 |
| 62 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
2,400 |
1.74% |
|
588 |
1.98% |
|
4.08 |
235 |
1.72% |
|
0.10 |
| 63 |
c5m3_cemetery |
4,314 |
3.13% |
|
1,091 |
3.68% |
|
3.95 |
403 |
2.94% |
|
0.09 |
| 64 |
c1m1_hotel |
3,714 |
2.70% |
|
964 |
3.25% |
|
3.85 |
377 |
2.75% |
|
0.10 |
| 65 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
1,526 |
1.11% |
|
400 |
1.35% |
|
3.82 |
145 |
1.06% |
|
0.10 |
| 66 |
l4d2_stadium1_apartment |
126 |
0.09% |
|
33 |
0.11% |
|
3.82 |
9 |
0.07% |
|
0.07 |
| 67 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
274 |
0.20% |
|
72 |
0.24% |
|
3.81 |
29 |
0.21% |
|
0.11 |
| 68 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
265 |
0.19% |
|
71 |
0.24% |
|
3.73 |
25 |
0.18% |
|
0.09 |
| 69 |
c9m1_alleys |
369 |
0.27% |
|
103 |
0.35% |
|
3.58 |
56 |
0.41% |
|
0.15 |
| 70 |
c10m1_caves |
1,485 |
1.08% |
|
431 |
1.45% |
|
3.45 |
188 |
1.37% |
|
0.13 |
| 71 |
c3m3_shantytown |
131 |
0.10% |
|
39 |
0.13% |
|
3.36 |
9 |
0.07% |
|
0.07 |
| 72 |
nmrm1_apartment |
626 |
0.45% |
|
188 |
0.63% |
|
3.33 |
74 |
0.54% |
|
0.12 |
| 73 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
2,108 |
1.53% |
|
641 |
2.16% |
|
3.29 |
226 |
1.65% |
|
0.11 |
| 74 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
413 |
0.30% |
|
128 |
0.43% |
|
3.23 |
67 |
0.49% |
|
0.16 |
| 75 |
c8m1_apartment |
2,070 |
1.50% |
|
646 |
2.18% |
|
3.20 |
246 |
1.80% |
|
0.12 |
| 76 |
c1m4_atrium |
3,313 |
2.40% |
|
1,042 |
3.52% |
|
3.18 |
291 |
2.12% |
|
0.09 |
| 77 |
l4d2_stadium4_city2 |
103 |
0.07% |
|
33 |
0.11% |
|
3.12 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.01 |
| 78 |
cf_m1_town |
37 |
0.03% |
|
12 |
0.04% |
|
3.08 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.05 |
| 79 |
dprm3_sugarmill_b |
86 |
0.06% |
|
28 |
0.09% |
|
3.07 |
12 |
0.09% |
|
0.14 |
| 80 |
c11m3_garage |
702 |
0.51% |
|
231 |
0.78% |
|
3.04 |
82 |
0.60% |
|
0.12 |
| 81 |
c12m3_bridge |
757 |
0.55% |
|
252 |
0.85% |
|
3.00 |
80 |
0.58% |
|
0.11 |
| 82 |
dprm5_milltown_escape |
47 |
0.03% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
23.50 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.04 |
| 83 |
cwm4_building |
21 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
21.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 84 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
105 |
0.08% |
|
38 |
0.13% |
|
2.76 |
18 |
0.13% |
|
0.17 |
| 85 |
cdta_04onarail |
44 |
0.03% |
|
17 |
0.06% |
|
2.59 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.05 |
| 86 |
l4d2_diescraper1_apartment_361 |
21 |
0.02% |
|
10 |
0.03% |
|
2.10 |
6 |
0.04% |
|
0.29 |
| 87 |
l4d_dbd2dc_undead_center |
23 |
0.02% |
|
11 |
0.04% |
|
2.09 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.04 |
| 88 |
c6m3_port |
438 |
0.32% |
|
215 |
0.73% |
|
2.04 |
60 |
0.44% |
|
0.14 |
| 89 |
PR4_Quarter_F |
62 |
0.04% |
|
31 |
0.10% |
|
2.00 |
10 |
0.07% |
|
0.16 |
| 90 |
cf_m2_mall |
87 |
0.06% |
|
5 |
0.02% |
|
17.40 |
5 |
0.04% |
|
0.06 |
| 91 |
cf_m3_evac |
81 |
0.06% |
|
5 |
0.02% |
|
16.20 |
5 |
0.04% |
|
0.06 |
| 92 |
cwm1_intro |
136 |
0.10% |
|
12 |
0.04% |
|
11.33 |
14 |
0.10% |
|
0.10 |
| 93 |
cdta_05finalroad |
84 |
0.06% |
|
8 |
0.03% |
|
10.50 |
7 |
0.05% |
|
0.08 |
| 94 |
dprm2_sugarmill_a |
82 |
0.06% |
|
46 |
0.16% |
|
1.78 |
5 |
0.04% |
|
0.06 |
| 95 |
PR3_Highway_F |
20 |
0.01% |
|
12 |
0.04% |
|
1.67 |
5 |
0.04% |
|
0.25 |
| 96 |
dprm4_milltown_b |
19 |
0.01% |
|
12 |
0.04% |
|
1.58 |
4 |
0.03% |
|
0.21 |
| 97 |
cf_m4_outskirts |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
1.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 98 |
l4d_dbd2dc_new_dawn |
14 |
0.01% |
|
15 |
0.05% |
|
0.93 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 99 |
PR5_Bridge_F |
4 |
0.00% |
|
24 |
0.08% |
|
0.17 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 100 |
PR2_Park_F |
1 |
0.00% |
|
17 |
0.06% |
|
0.06 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Server Activity *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]