Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
230,819 |
| Rank: |
27 |
| Kills per Minute: |
3.80 |
| Kills per Death: |
6.8447 (6.84*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.1168 (0.1168*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
130.07 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
13.4% (13%*) |
| Headshots: |
11,491 (11,491*) |
| Kills: |
98,351 (98,351*) |
| Deaths: |
14,369 (14,369*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
292 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
31 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
40 (40*) |
shaki's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Protected Teammate |
12,995 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Headshot Kill |
11,367 times |
0 |
| 3 |
Killed a Charger |
3,934 times |
11,802 |
| 4 |
Killed a Spitter |
2,410 times |
7,230 |
| 5 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
2,233 times |
13,398 |
| 6 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
2,002 times |
50,050 |
| 7 |
Charger Pummeling |
1,738 times |
8,690 |
| 8 |
Killed a Smoker |
1,615 times |
1,615 |
| 9 |
Killed a Boomer |
1,577 times |
1,577 |
| 10 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
1,569 times |
9,414 |
| 11 |
Killed a Hunter |
1,549 times |
1,549 |
| 12 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
1,138 times |
6,828 |
| 13 |
Killed a Jockey |
1,062 times |
3,186 |
| 14 |
Revived Teammate |
790 times |
2,370 |
| 15 |
Friendly Fire |
676 times |
-2028 |
| 16 |
Going for a ride |
297 times |
1,485 |
| 17 |
Used Adrenaline |
294 times |
0 |
| 18 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
214 times |
0 |
| 19 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
152 times |
0 |
| 20 |
Healed Teammate |
133 times |
665 |
| 21 |
Killed a Witch |
97 times |
291 |
| 22 |
Startled the Witch |
95 times |
-475 |
| 23 |
Killed a Tank |
93 times |
279 |
| 24 |
Tank Bilebombed |
71 times |
355 |
| 25 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
18 times |
180 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
1 times |
5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
2,584 times |
32.54% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
2,581 times |
32.50% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Spitter |
5,423 times |
31.78% |
|
230 |
3,708 |
0.06 |
| 2 |
Charger |
5,291 times |
31.00% |
|
644 |
4,906 |
0.13 |
| 3 |
Smoker |
2,172 times |
12.73% |
|
189 |
1,725 |
0.11 |
| 4 |
Boomer |
1,169 times |
6.85% |
|
13 |
910 |
0.01 |
| 5 |
Hunter |
1,003 times |
5.88% |
|
611 |
682 |
0.90 |
| 6 |
Jockey |
426 times |
2.50% |
|
44 |
331 |
0.13 |
| 7 |
Rochelle |
212 times |
1.24% |
|
13,422 |
314 |
42.75 |
| 8 |
Ellis |
207 times |
1.21% |
|
13,388 |
295 |
45.38 |
| 9 |
Coach |
201 times |
1.18% |
|
14,366 |
269 |
53.41 |
| 10 |
Nick |
181 times |
1.06% |
|
11,276 |
257 |
43.88 |
| 11 |
Louis |
177 times |
1.04% |
|
11,008 |
255 |
43.17 |
| 12 |
Zoey |
172 times |
1.01% |
|
11,837 |
246 |
48.12 |
| 13 |
Francis |
171 times |
1.00% |
|
10,677 |
242 |
44.12 |
| 14 |
Bill |
165 times |
0.97% |
|
10,331 |
204 |
50.64 |
| 15 |
Tank |
96 times |
0.56% |
|
315 |
25 |
12.60 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
21,787 |
22.15% |
|
2,636 |
22.94% |
|
0.12 |
| 2 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
11,870 |
12.07% |
|
1,051 |
9.15% |
|
0.09 |
| 3 |
 |
1.00 |
10,655 |
10.83% |
|
1,876 |
16.33% |
|
0.18 |
| 4 |
 |
1.00 |
6,803 |
6.92% |
|
623 |
5.42% |
|
0.09 |
| 5 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
5,801 |
5.90% |
|
647 |
5.63% |
|
0.11 |
| 6 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
5,720 |
5.82% |
|
1,263 |
10.99% |
|
0.22 |
| 7 |
 |
1.20 |
5,202 |
5.29% |
|
1,145 |
9.96% |
|
0.22 |
| 8 |
 |
1.00 |
5,153 |
5.24% |
|
22 |
0.19% |
|
0.00 |
| 9 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
5,058 |
5.14% |
|
327 |
2.85% |
|
0.06 |
| 10 |
Katana |
1.50 |
4,353 |
4.43% |
|
322 |
2.80% |
|
0.07 |
| 11 |
 |
1.20 |
2,229 |
2.27% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 12 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
1,646 |
1.67% |
|
255 |
2.22% |
|
0.15 |
| 13 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
1,607 |
1.63% |
|
167 |
1.45% |
|
0.10 |
| 14 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
1,593 |
1.62% |
|
190 |
1.65% |
|
0.12 |
| 15 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
1,466 |
1.49% |
|
212 |
1.84% |
|
0.14 |
| 16 |
Machete |
1.50 |
1,282 |
1.30% |
|
76 |
0.66% |
|
0.06 |
| 17 |
 |
1.00 |
1,179 |
1.20% |
|
221 |
1.92% |
|
0.19 |
| 18 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
844 |
0.86% |
|
194 |
1.69% |
|
0.23 |
| 19 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
636 |
0.65% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 20 |
 |
3.00 |
611 |
0.62% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 21 |
 |
1.60 |
403 |
0.41% |
|
82 |
0.71% |
|
0.20 |
| 22 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
273 |
0.28% |
|
40 |
0.35% |
|
0.15 |
| 23 |
 |
3.00 |
254 |
0.26% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 24 |
 |
2.00 |
242 |
0.25% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 25 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
211 |
0.21% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 26 |
 |
3.00 |
178 |
0.18% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 27 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
156 |
0.16% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 28 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
145 |
0.15% |
|
23 |
0.20% |
|
0.16 |
| 29 |
 |
1.30 |
139 |
0.14% |
|
18 |
0.16% |
|
0.13 |
| 30 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
124 |
0.13% |
|
15 |
0.13% |
|
0.12 |
| 31 |
 |
2.00 |
121 |
0.12% |
|
40 |
0.35% |
|
0.33 |
| 32 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
103 |
0.10% |
|
14 |
0.12% |
|
0.14 |
| 33 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
91 |
0.09% |
|
11 |
0.10% |
|
0.12 |
| 34 |
 |
1.00 |
58 |
0.06% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 35 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
56 |
0.06% |
|
7 |
0.06% |
|
0.13 |
| 36 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
44 |
0.04% |
|
3 |
0.03% |
|
0.07 |
| 37 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
44 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 38 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
30 |
0.03% |
|
3 |
0.03% |
|
0.10 |
| 39 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
30 |
0.03% |
|
4 |
0.03% |
|
0.13 |
| 40 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
21 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 41 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
21 |
0.02% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.05 |
| 42 |
|
1.00 |
15 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 43 |
Knife |
1.50 |
15 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 44 |
 |
1.00 |
13 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.08 |
| 45 |
 |
3.00 |
13 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 46 |
 |
1.50 |
12 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 47 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
9 |
0.01% |
|
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.22 |
| 48 |
 |
1.00 |
8 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 49 |
 |
1.50 |
6 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 50 |
|
1.00 |
5 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 51 |
Melee |
1.50 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 52 |
 |
1.50 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 53 |
|
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
Vomit Jar Smash |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
Chainsaw |
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
Ellis |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
272,535 |
35,687 |
2,065,215 |
644 |
3,282 |
3,282 |
13.1% |
57.9 |
83.0 |
| 2 |
 |
199,982 |
47,940 |
1,721,869 |
395 |
1,742 |
1,742 |
24.0% |
35.9 |
114.8 |
| 3 |
Sniper Rifle |
72,202 |
9,887 |
1,072,568 |
334 |
1,513 |
1,513 |
13.7% |
108.5 |
47.7 |
| 4 |
 |
33,834 |
5,018 |
573,081 |
200 |
829 |
829.0000 |
14.8% |
114.2 |
40.8 |
| 5 |
Uzi (silenced) |
142,195 |
15,590 |
416,943 |
195 |
824 |
824.0000 |
11.0% |
26.7 |
172.6 |
| 6 |
 |
126,390 |
29,897 |
660,482 |
175 |
783 |
783.0000 |
23.7% |
22.1 |
161.4 |
| 7 |
Magnum |
19,484 |
4,428 |
302,206 |
84 |
419 |
419.0000 |
22.7% |
68.2 |
46.5 |
| 8 |
Combat Rifle |
25,671 |
2,948 |
156,775 |
57 |
239 |
239.0000 |
11.5% |
53.2 |
107.4 |
| 9 |
 |
243,658 |
5,055 |
55,672 |
0 |
188 |
94.0000 |
2.1% |
11.0 |
1,296 |
| 10 |
Combat Shotgun |
5,401 |
4,186 |
100,474 |
0 |
184 |
184.0000 |
77.5% |
24.0 |
29.4 |
| 11 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
16,182 |
3,861 |
105,082 |
37 |
146 |
146.0000 |
23.9% |
27.2 |
110.8 |
| 12 |
 |
4,054 |
3,637 |
71,601 |
0 |
141 |
141.0000 |
89.7% |
19.7 |
28.8 |
| 13 |
Charger's Claws |
21,413 |
5,688 |
52,338 |
0 |
57 |
57.0000 |
26.6% |
9.2 |
375.7 |
| 14 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
3,261 |
469 |
15,181 |
9 |
29 |
29.0000 |
14.4% |
32.4 |
112.4 |
| 15 |
 |
1,894 |
399 |
19,278 |
0 |
20 |
20.0000 |
21.1% |
48.3 |
94.7 |
| 16 |
 |
316 |
324 |
6,647 |
0 |
12 |
12.0000 |
102.5% |
20.5 |
26.3 |
| 17 |
Chrome Shotgun |
326 |
279 |
6,789 |
0 |
10 |
10.0000 |
85.6% |
24.3 |
32.6 |
| 18 |
 |
63,159 |
2,781 |
14,975 |
0 |
8 |
8.0000 |
4.4% |
5.4 |
7,895 |
| 19 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
21 |
6 |
2,560 |
2 |
2 |
2.0000 |
28.6% |
426.7 |
10.5 |
| 20 |
 |
50,109 |
327 |
1,433 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
0.7% |
4.4 |
25,055 |
| 21 |
Steyr Scout |
59 |
3 |
698 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
5.1% |
232.7 |
59.0 |
| 22 |
Jockey's Claws |
49,518 |
1,447 |
3,148 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
2.9% |
2.2 |
49,518 |
| 23 |
 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
0.0% |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| 24 |
 |
4,321 |
1,182 |
38,596 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
27.4% |
32.7 |
0.0 |
| 25 |
 |
850 |
474 |
1,248 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
55.8% |
2.6 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
 |
42,062 |
19.3% |
60.8% |
19.9% |
| 2 |
AK-47 |
29,863 |
15.7% |
65.9% |
18.3% |
| 3 |
 |
25,961 |
18.7% |
61.9% |
19.4% |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
12,309 |
12.9% |
69.4% |
17.6% |
| 5 |
Sniper Rifle |
8,366 |
14.2% |
69.6% |
16.2% |
| 6 |
 |
4,141 |
12.6% |
73.0% |
14.5% |
| 7 |
Magnum |
3,823 |
14.5% |
66.2% |
19.3% |
| 8 |
Charger's Claws |
3,416 |
12.4% |
68.3% |
19.3% |
| 9 |
Combat Shotgun |
3,351 |
14.4% |
63.9% |
21.8% |
| 10 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
3,350 |
17.9% |
61.7% |
20.4% |
| 11 |
 |
2,921 |
13.8% |
68.1% |
18.1% |
| 12 |
Combat Rifle |
2,479 |
15.0% |
67.5% |
17.5% |
| 13 |
 |
2,274 |
13.5% |
61.7% |
24.8% |
| 14 |
 |
1,558 |
12.8% |
67.9% |
19.3% |
| 15 |
 |
1,138 |
19.2% |
61.2% |
19.7% |
| 16 |
Jockey's Claws |
987 |
15.4% |
60.6% |
24.0% |
| 17 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
386 |
14.2% |
65.0% |
20.7% |
| 18 |
 |
252 |
25.4% |
56.7% |
17.9% |
| 19 |
Chrome Shotgun |
221 |
11.3% |
76.9% |
11.8% |
| 20 |
 |
41 |
46.3% |
43.9% |
9.8% |
| 21 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
6 |
0.0% |
83.3% |
16.7% |
| 22 |
Steyr Scout |
2 |
0.0% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
2,124 |
2.16% |
|
219 |
1.52% |
|
9.70 |
223 |
1.94% |
|
0.10 |
| 2 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
3,563 |
3.62% |
|
370 |
2.57% |
|
9.63 |
362 |
3.15% |
|
0.10 |
| 3 |
c2m4_barns |
1,178 |
1.20% |
|
125 |
0.87% |
|
9.42 |
92 |
0.80% |
|
0.08 |
| 4 |
c2m3_coaster |
1,290 |
1.31% |
|
142 |
0.99% |
|
9.08 |
138 |
1.20% |
|
0.11 |
| 5 |
c11m2_offices |
586 |
0.60% |
|
66 |
0.46% |
|
8.88 |
68 |
0.59% |
|
0.12 |
| 6 |
c11m4_terminal |
690 |
0.70% |
|
79 |
0.55% |
|
8.73 |
77 |
0.67% |
|
0.11 |
| 7 |
c5m2_park |
3,803 |
3.87% |
|
448 |
3.12% |
|
8.49 |
442 |
3.85% |
|
0.12 |
| 8 |
c5m4_quarter |
2,388 |
2.43% |
|
292 |
2.03% |
|
8.18 |
209 |
1.82% |
|
0.09 |
| 9 |
c5m5_bridge |
937 |
0.95% |
|
116 |
0.81% |
|
8.08 |
108 |
0.94% |
|
0.12 |
| 10 |
l4d_dbd2dc_clean_up |
111 |
0.11% |
|
14 |
0.10% |
|
7.93 |
8 |
0.07% |
|
0.07 |
| 11 |
c7m2_barge |
7,130 |
7.25% |
|
905 |
6.30% |
|
7.88 |
779 |
6.78% |
|
0.11 |
| 12 |
l4d2_stadium5_stadium |
141 |
0.14% |
|
18 |
0.13% |
|
7.83 |
16 |
0.14% |
|
0.11 |
| 13 |
l4d_dbd2dc_the_mall |
47 |
0.05% |
|
6 |
0.04% |
|
7.83 |
6 |
0.05% |
|
0.13 |
| 14 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
86 |
0.09% |
|
11 |
0.08% |
|
7.82 |
14 |
0.12% |
|
0.16 |
| 15 |
c10m2_drainage |
1,636 |
1.66% |
|
213 |
1.48% |
|
7.68 |
211 |
1.84% |
|
0.13 |
| 16 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
91 |
0.09% |
|
12 |
0.08% |
|
7.58 |
11 |
0.10% |
|
0.12 |
| 17 |
c6m2_bedlam |
1,021 |
1.04% |
|
135 |
0.94% |
|
7.56 |
97 |
0.84% |
|
0.10 |
| 18 |
c8m2_subway |
3,597 |
3.66% |
|
480 |
3.34% |
|
7.49 |
389 |
3.39% |
|
0.11 |
| 19 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
1,602 |
1.63% |
|
214 |
1.49% |
|
7.49 |
183 |
1.59% |
|
0.11 |
| 20 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
1,960 |
1.99% |
|
264 |
1.84% |
|
7.42 |
232 |
2.02% |
|
0.12 |
| 21 |
c8m5_rooftop |
2,022 |
2.06% |
|
276 |
1.92% |
|
7.33 |
184 |
1.60% |
|
0.09 |
| 22 |
nmrm3_sewers |
457 |
0.46% |
|
63 |
0.44% |
|
7.25 |
44 |
0.38% |
|
0.10 |
| 23 |
nmrm1_apartment |
214 |
0.22% |
|
30 |
0.21% |
|
7.13 |
31 |
0.27% |
|
0.14 |
| 24 |
c7m1_docks |
5,706 |
5.80% |
|
806 |
5.61% |
|
7.08 |
763 |
6.64% |
|
0.13 |
| 25 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
3,392 |
3.45% |
|
481 |
3.35% |
|
7.05 |
342 |
2.98% |
|
0.10 |
| 26 |
c1m2_streets |
5,524 |
5.62% |
|
790 |
5.50% |
|
6.99 |
857 |
7.46% |
|
0.16 |
| 27 |
c1m3_mall |
6,502 |
6.61% |
|
933 |
6.49% |
|
6.97 |
646 |
5.62% |
|
0.10 |
| 28 |
c8m3_sewers |
2,916 |
2.96% |
|
427 |
2.97% |
|
6.83 |
344 |
2.99% |
|
0.12 |
| 29 |
c12m4_barn |
502 |
0.51% |
|
77 |
0.54% |
|
6.52 |
39 |
0.34% |
|
0.08 |
| 30 |
c7m3_port |
3,451 |
3.51% |
|
530 |
3.69% |
|
6.51 |
387 |
3.37% |
|
0.11 |
| 31 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
1,449 |
1.47% |
|
224 |
1.56% |
|
6.47 |
196 |
1.71% |
|
0.14 |
| 32 |
c8m4_interior |
3,544 |
3.60% |
|
559 |
3.89% |
|
6.34 |
426 |
3.71% |
|
0.12 |
| 33 |
c5m3_cemetery |
2,900 |
2.95% |
|
461 |
3.21% |
|
6.29 |
320 |
2.78% |
|
0.11 |
| 34 |
c11m3_garage |
495 |
0.50% |
|
79 |
0.55% |
|
6.27 |
47 |
0.41% |
|
0.09 |
| 35 |
c2m1_highway |
1,099 |
1.12% |
|
178 |
1.24% |
|
6.17 |
125 |
1.09% |
|
0.11 |
| 36 |
l4d2_stadium4_city2 |
169 |
0.17% |
|
28 |
0.19% |
|
6.04 |
12 |
0.10% |
|
0.07 |
| 37 |
l4d2_diescraper4_top_361 |
36 |
0.04% |
|
6 |
0.04% |
|
6.00 |
3 |
0.03% |
|
0.08 |
| 38 |
c12m3_bridge |
526 |
0.53% |
|
88 |
0.61% |
|
5.98 |
75 |
0.65% |
|
0.14 |
| 39 |
nmrm4_hospital |
362 |
0.37% |
|
61 |
0.42% |
|
5.93 |
27 |
0.23% |
|
0.07 |
| 40 |
c8m1_apartment |
2,363 |
2.40% |
|
401 |
2.79% |
|
5.89 |
386 |
3.36% |
|
0.16 |
| 41 |
l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk |
47 |
0.05% |
|
8 |
0.06% |
|
5.88 |
9 |
0.08% |
|
0.19 |
| 42 |
c10m5_houseboat |
873 |
0.89% |
|
155 |
1.08% |
|
5.63 |
93 |
0.81% |
|
0.11 |
| 43 |
c5m1_waterfront |
1,570 |
1.60% |
|
282 |
1.96% |
|
5.57 |
239 |
2.08% |
|
0.15 |
| 44 |
c6m1_riverbank |
745 |
0.76% |
|
135 |
0.94% |
|
5.52 |
130 |
1.13% |
|
0.17 |
| 45 |
c10m1_caves |
867 |
0.88% |
|
160 |
1.11% |
|
5.42 |
153 |
1.33% |
|
0.18 |
| 46 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
1,832 |
1.86% |
|
345 |
2.40% |
|
5.31 |
250 |
2.18% |
|
0.14 |
| 47 |
c12m5_cornfield |
446 |
0.45% |
|
85 |
0.59% |
|
5.25 |
68 |
0.59% |
|
0.15 |
| 48 |
c14m1_junkyard |
243 |
0.25% |
|
47 |
0.33% |
|
5.17 |
43 |
0.37% |
|
0.18 |
| 49 |
nmrm2_subway |
246 |
0.25% |
|
50 |
0.35% |
|
4.92 |
28 |
0.24% |
|
0.11 |
| 50 |
c9m1_alleys |
230 |
0.23% |
|
47 |
0.33% |
|
4.89 |
29 |
0.25% |
|
0.13 |
| 51 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
194 |
0.20% |
|
40 |
0.28% |
|
4.85 |
28 |
0.24% |
|
0.14 |
| 52 |
c3m3_shantytown |
143 |
0.15% |
|
30 |
0.21% |
|
4.77 |
14 |
0.12% |
|
0.10 |
| 53 |
l4d2_diescraper3_mid_361 |
54 |
0.05% |
|
12 |
0.08% |
|
4.50 |
4 |
0.03% |
|
0.07 |
| 54 |
c12m1_hilltop |
310 |
0.32% |
|
69 |
0.48% |
|
4.49 |
49 |
0.43% |
|
0.16 |
| 55 |
c1m1_hotel |
2,317 |
2.36% |
|
534 |
3.72% |
|
4.34 |
289 |
2.52% |
|
0.12 |
| 56 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
500 |
0.51% |
|
117 |
0.81% |
|
4.27 |
52 |
0.45% |
|
0.10 |
| 57 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
163 |
0.17% |
|
40 |
0.28% |
|
4.08 |
21 |
0.18% |
|
0.13 |
| 58 |
c9m2_lots |
207 |
0.21% |
|
53 |
0.37% |
|
3.91 |
25 |
0.22% |
|
0.12 |
| 59 |
c1m4_atrium |
2,376 |
2.42% |
|
678 |
4.72% |
|
3.50 |
236 |
2.05% |
|
0.10 |
| 60 |
l4d2_stadium1_apartment |
34 |
0.03% |
|
10 |
0.07% |
|
3.40 |
4 |
0.03% |
|
0.12 |
| 61 |
l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone |
44 |
0.04% |
|
13 |
0.09% |
|
3.38 |
7 |
0.06% |
|
0.16 |
| 62 |
c6m3_port |
471 |
0.48% |
|
154 |
1.07% |
|
3.06 |
53 |
0.46% |
|
0.11 |
| 63 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
272 |
0.28% |
|
16 |
0.11% |
|
17.00 |
34 |
0.30% |
|
0.13 |
| 64 |
c3m4_plantation |
104 |
0.11% |
|
7 |
0.05% |
|
14.86 |
9 |
0.08% |
|
0.09 |
| 65 |
l4d2_stadium3_city1 |
195 |
0.20% |
|
16 |
0.11% |
|
12.19 |
18 |
0.16% |
|
0.09 |
| 66 |
c11m5_runway |
334 |
0.34% |
|
29 |
0.20% |
|
11.52 |
50 |
0.44% |
|
0.15 |
| 67 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
1,699 |
1.73% |
|
157 |
1.09% |
|
10.82 |
175 |
1.52% |
|
0.10 |
| 68 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
1,670 |
1.70% |
|
164 |
1.14% |
|
10.18 |
186 |
1.62% |
|
0.11 |
| 69 |
c3m2_swamp |
142 |
0.14% |
|
14 |
0.10% |
|
10.14 |
16 |
0.14% |
|
0.11 |
| 70 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
881 |
0.90% |
|
87 |
0.61% |
|
10.13 |
111 |
0.97% |
|
0.13 |
| 71 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
738 |
0.75% |
|
73 |
0.51% |
|
10.11 |
77 |
0.67% |
|
0.10 |
| 72 |
c2m5_concert |
757 |
0.77% |
|
75 |
0.52% |
|
10.09 |
72 |
0.63% |
|
0.10 |
| 73 |
l4d_dbd2dc_undead_center |
34 |
0.03% |
|
19 |
0.13% |
|
1.79 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 74 |
l4d_dbd2dc_new_dawn |
3 |
0.00% |
|
14 |
0.10% |
|
0.21 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 75 |
l4d2_diescraper2_streets_361 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
7 |
0.05% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
Server Activity *
| Rank |
Server |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
Percentage of Headshots |
% |
HS:K |
| 1 |
REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
98,242 |
99.89% |
|
14,352 |
6.8452 |
11,478 |
|
99.89% |
0.1168 |
| 2 |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
17 |
0.0000 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
- |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]