Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BOT-(2)Zoey |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: BOT-(2)Zoey | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 31st, 2026 @ 13:46:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 31d 10:42:59h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,000 | |
| Rank: | Hidden | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 22.7515 (22.73*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1469 (0.1470*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 29.38 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 117.4% (117%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17,137 (17,142*) | |
| Kills: | 116,624 (116,647*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,126 (5,132*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 160 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 6 (6*) | |
BOT-(2)Zoey's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 4,164 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 3,540 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 1,109 times | 3,327 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 973 times | 2,919 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 932 times | 932 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 806 times | 2,418 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 720 times | 2,160 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 689 times | 689 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 418 times | 418 |
| 10 | Healed Teammate | 128 times | 640 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 55 times | 0 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 40 times | -200 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 30 times | 90 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 23 times | 69 |
| 15 | Used Adrenaline | 20 times | 0 |
| 16 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 13 times | 0 |
| 17 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
| 18 | Acertou a Pedra (Tank) | 1 times | 10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1,895 times | -11370 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1,660 times | -41500 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 854 times | -5124 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 531 times | -3186 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 20,567 | 17.63% | 3,555 | 20.74% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 17,801 | 15.26% | 2,715 | 15.84% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 14,858 | 12.74% | 2,223 | 12.97% | 0.15 | ||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 9,523 | 8.16% | 1,272 | 7.42% | 0.13 | ||
| 5 | 1.30 | 9,371 | 8.03% | 1,440 | 8.40% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 8,772 | 7.52% | 1,462 | 8.53% | 0.17 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 8,442 | 7.24% | 905 | 5.28% | 0.11 | ||
| 8 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 2,345 | 2.01% | 288 | 1.68% | 0.12 | ||
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 2,301 | 1.97% | 388 | 2.26% | 0.17 | ||
| 10 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 2,148 | 1.84% | 230 | 1.34% | 0.11 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1,923 | 1.65% | 313 | 1.83% | 0.16 | |||
| 12 | Katana | 1.50 | 1,843 | 1.58% | 214 | 1.25% | 0.12 | ||
| 13 | Machete | 1.50 | 1,813 | 1.55% | 182 | 1.06% | 0.10 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1,699 | 1.46% | 190 | 1.11% | 0.11 | |||
| 15 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1,365 | 1.17% | 157 | 0.92% | 0.12 | ||
| 16 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 1,289 | 1.11% | 132 | 0.77% | 0.10 | ||
| 17 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 1,152 | 0.99% | 230 | 1.34% | 0.20 | ||
| 18 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 1,124 | 0.96% | 160 | 0.93% | 0.14 | ||
| 19 | 1.60 | 942 | 0.81% | 163 | 0.95% | 0.17 | |||
| 20 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 941 | 0.81% | 134 | 0.78% | 0.14 | ||
| 21 | 2.00 | 809 | 0.69% | 184 | 1.07% | 0.23 | |||
| 22 | Knife | 1.50 | 799 | 0.68% | 97 | 0.57% | 0.12 | ||
| 23 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 736 | 0.63% | 94 | 0.55% | 0.13 | ||
| 24 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 721 | 0.62% | 71 | 0.41% | 0.10 | ||
| 25 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 712 | 0.61% | 77 | 0.45% | 0.11 | ||
| 26 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 574 | 0.49% | 102 | 0.60% | 0.18 | ||
| 27 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 567 | 0.49% | 59 | 0.34% | 0.10 | ||
| 28 | Shovel | 1.50 | 425 | 0.36% | 44 | 0.26% | 0.10 | ||
| 29 | 1.00 | 313 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Pitchfork | 1.50 | 293 | 0.25% | 21 | 0.12% | 0.07 | ||
| 31 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 174 | 0.15% | 25 | 0.15% | 0.14 | ||
| 32 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 167 | 0.14% | 13 | 0.08% | 0.08 | ||
| 33 | 1.00 | 39 | 0.03% | 2 | 0.01% | 0.05 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 29 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 23 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 3.00 | 15 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.20 | 11 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 50 | 138 | 3,053 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 276.0% | 22.1 | 12.5 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 115 | 42 | 2,579 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 36.5% | 61.4 | 57.5 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 29 | 71 | 1,501 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 244.8% | 21.1 | 29.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 41 | 25 | 1,901 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 61.0% | 76.0 | 41.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 95 | 12.6% | 73.7% | 13.7% |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 63 | 14.3% | 60.3% | 25.4% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 36 | 8.3% | 66.7% | 25.0% |
| 4 | Magnum | 25 | 0.0% | 88.0% | 12.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | warm_welcoming | 96 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.02% | 96.00 | 15 | 0.09% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | qe3_1 | 94 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 94.00 | 14 | 0.08% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | l4d2_bts02_station | 92 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.02% | 92.00 | 16 | 0.09% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | nmrm5_rooftop | 73 | 0.06% | 8 | 0.16% | 9.13 | 12 | 0.07% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | l4d_ihm05_lakeside | 9 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.02% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | l4d2_7hours_later_01 | 8 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | deathttoiletmaze1 | 8 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | bhm4_base | 72 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.02% | 72.00 | 8 | 0.05% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | noparking_lssw | 7 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | the_end | 68 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 68.00 | 8 | 0.05% | 0.12 | |||
| 11 | l4d_ihm04_lumberyard | 62 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 62.00 | 7 | 0.04% | 0.11 | |||
| 12 | mall_of_ukraine | 59 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.02% | 59.00 | 5 | 0.03% | 0.08 | |||
| 13 | bhm1_outskirts | 203 | 0.17% | 4 | 0.08% | 50.75 | 30 | 0.18% | 0.15 | |||
| 14 | l4d2_fallindeath04 | 5 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | l4d_orange01_first | 5 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0.20 | |||
| 16 | l4d2_sbtd_03 | 46 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 46.00 | 6 | 0.04% | 0.13 | |||
| 17 | dfb2m5_station | 46 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.02% | 46.00 | 4 | 0.02% | 0.09 | |||
| 18 | waters_of_the_dniepr | 42 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.02% | 42.00 | 7 | 0.04% | 0.17 | |||
| 19 | l4d2_fallindeath02 | 81 | 0.07% | 2 | 0.04% | 40.50 | 6 | 0.04% | 0.07 | |||
| 20 | l4d2_bts01_forest | 587 | 0.50% | 15 | 0.29% | 39.13 | 82 | 0.48% | 0.14 | |||
| 21 | c11m1_greenhouse | 7,820 | 6.70% | 200 | 3.90% | 39.10 | 1,371 | 8.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 22 | l4d2_scream04_train | 37 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 37.00 | 4 | 0.02% | 0.11 | |||
| 23 | qe3_5 | 35 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 35.00 | 5 | 0.03% | 0.14 | |||
| 24 | l4d_yama_1 | 35 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 35.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0.03 | |||
| 25 | bhm2_dam | 509 | 0.44% | 15 | 0.29% | 33.93 | 55 | 0.32% | 0.11 | |||
| 26 | c12m1_hilltop | 6,016 | 5.16% | 182 | 3.55% | 33.05 | 914 | 5.33% | 0.15 | |||
| 27 | l4d2_7hours_later_05 | 33 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 33.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | c9m1_alleys | 7,652 | 6.56% | 240 | 4.68% | 31.88 | 1,140 | 6.65% | 0.15 | |||
| 29 | c8m1_apartment | 10,147 | 8.70% | 336 | 6.55% | 30.20 | 1,594 | 9.30% | 0.16 | |||
| 30 | l4d2_scream01_yards | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0.33 | |||
| 31 | c11m4_terminal | 2,652 | 2.27% | 99 | 1.93% | 26.79 | 403 | 2.35% | 0.15 | |||
| 32 | c11m2_offices | 2,368 | 2.03% | 89 | 1.73% | 26.61 | 374 | 2.18% | 0.16 | |||
| 33 | l4d2_fallindeath03 | 53 | 0.05% | 2 | 0.04% | 26.50 | 6 | 0.04% | 0.11 | |||
| 34 | l4d2_7hours_later_02 | 26 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 26.00 | 3 | 0.02% | 0.12 | |||
| 35 | l4d2_7hours_later_04 | 25 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 25.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | c12m5_cornfield | 1,264 | 1.08% | 51 | 0.99% | 24.78 | 177 | 1.03% | 0.14 | |||
| 37 | c7m2_barge | 6,573 | 5.63% | 266 | 5.18% | 24.71 | 911 | 5.31% | 0.14 | |||
| 38 | nmrm3_sewers | 283 | 0.24% | 12 | 0.23% | 23.58 | 37 | 0.22% | 0.13 | |||
| 39 | c14m1_junkyard | 10,550 | 9.04% | 454 | 8.85% | 23.24 | 1,484 | 8.66% | 0.14 | |||
| 40 | c14m2_lighthouse | 1,644 | 1.41% | 72 | 1.40% | 22.83 | 212 | 1.24% | 0.13 | |||
| 41 | c10m5_houseboat | 1,888 | 1.62% | 85 | 1.66% | 22.21 | 256 | 1.49% | 0.14 | |||
| 42 | dfb2m1_city | 22 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 2 | 0.01% | 0.09 | |||
| 43 | c10m4_mainstreet | 1,979 | 1.70% | 90 | 1.75% | 21.99 | 273 | 1.59% | 0.14 | |||
| 44 | l4d_ihm01_forest | 21 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 2 | 0.01% | 0.10 | |||
| 45 | c12m4_barn | 1,193 | 1.02% | 57 | 1.11% | 20.93 | 175 | 1.02% | 0.15 | |||
| 46 | c7m1_docks | 12,199 | 10.46% | 592 | 11.54% | 20.61 | 1,764 | 10.29% | 0.14 | |||
| 47 | l4d2_scream05_finale | 20 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | map_part2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | c10m1_caves | 12,301 | 10.55% | 627 | 12.22% | 19.62 | 1,600 | 9.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 50 | nmrm4_hospital | 98 | 0.08% | 5 | 0.10% | 19.60 | 11 | 0.06% | 0.11 | |||
| 51 | c8m5_rooftop | 1,395 | 1.20% | 75 | 1.46% | 18.60 | 201 | 1.17% | 0.14 | |||
| 52 | c11m3_garage | 1,970 | 1.69% | 107 | 2.08% | 18.41 | 261 | 1.52% | 0.13 | |||
| 53 | c12m3_bridge | 1,677 | 1.44% | 92 | 1.79% | 18.23 | 256 | 1.49% | 0.15 | |||
| 54 | c12m2_traintunnel | 2,247 | 1.93% | 125 | 2.44% | 17.98 | 312 | 1.82% | 0.14 | |||
| 55 | c8m2_subway | 5,050 | 4.33% | 283 | 5.51% | 17.84 | 750 | 4.38% | 0.15 | |||
| 56 | c10m2_drainage | 3,020 | 2.59% | 171 | 3.33% | 17.66 | 508 | 2.96% | 0.17 | |||
| 57 | bhm3_station | 51 | 0.04% | 3 | 0.06% | 17.00 | 5 | 0.03% | 0.10 | |||
| 58 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 1,828 | 1.57% | 110 | 2.14% | 16.62 | 277 | 1.62% | 0.15 | |||
| 59 | c8m3_sewers | 2,277 | 1.95% | 138 | 2.69% | 16.50 | 332 | 1.94% | 0.15 | |||
| 60 | c11m5_runway | 1,002 | 0.86% | 63 | 1.23% | 15.90 | 128 | 0.75% | 0.13 | |||
| 61 | c9m2_lots | 1,525 | 1.31% | 98 | 1.91% | 15.56 | 233 | 1.36% | 0.15 | |||
| 62 | c7m3_port | 3,031 | 2.60% | 195 | 3.80% | 15.54 | 466 | 2.72% | 0.15 | |||
| 63 | c8m4_interior | 1,850 | 1.59% | 120 | 2.34% | 15.42 | 310 | 1.81% | 0.17 | |||
| 64 | l4d2_bts06_school | 30 | 0.03% | 2 | 0.04% | 15.00 | 3 | 0.02% | 0.10 | |||
| 65 | nmrm2_subway | 219 | 0.19% | 15 | 0.29% | 14.60 | 43 | 0.25% | 0.20 | |||
| 66 | map_part4 | 14 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0.07 | |||
| 67 | l4d_ihm02_manor | 40 | 0.03% | 3 | 0.06% | 13.33 | 9 | 0.05% | 0.23 | |||
| 68 | l4d_yama_3 | 13 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0.08 | |||
| 69 | (Unaccounted) | 13 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 4 | 0.02% | 0.31 | |||
| 70 | nmrm1_apartment | 206 | 0.18% | 17 | 0.33% | 12.12 | 33 | 0.19% | 0.16 | |||
| 71 | l4d2_sbtd_01 | 12 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 2 | 0.01% | 0.17 | |||
| 72 | l4d2_ff01_woods | 23 | 0.02% | 2 | 0.04% | 11.50 | 2 | 0.01% | 0.09 | |||
| 73 | l4d2_scream03_rooftops | 11 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0.09 | |||
| 74 | l4d2_fallindeath01 | 31 | 0.03% | 3 | 0.06% | 10.33 | 6 | 0.04% | 0.19 | |||
| 75 | cotd01_apartments_redux | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 116,131 | 99.56% | 5,104 | 22.7529 | 17,052 | 99.47% | 0.1468 | ||
| 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 28 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
BOT-(2)Zoey


Zoey