Player Information| Player Profile |
|
gus |
|
| Location: Godoy Cruz, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:946164018 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 14th, 2026 @ 19:05:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:06:01h |
| Average Ping:* | 87 ms (Latency: 44 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fireaxe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,304 | |
| Rank: | 2,164 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.80 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.9667 (3.97*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0924 (0.0924*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 671.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 1.5% (2%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 119 (119*) | |
| Deaths: | 30 (30*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 44 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
gus's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 81 (19%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | gus | 0d 00:32:22h | 2026-09-14 22:38:12 | 72 | 14 | 5.14 | 9 | 0.13 | 0 | 2.1% |
| 2 | panconchamoi | 0d 00:33:39h | 2025-05-15 17:11:26 | 47 | 16 | 2.94 | 2 | 0.04 | 0 | 0.8% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 11 times | 0 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | 200 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Charger Pummeling | 7 times | 35 |
| 5 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | 42 |
| 6 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 11 times | -66 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
13 times | 31.71% | 3 | 9 | 0.33 | |
| 2 | Charger |
13 times | 31.71% | 4 | 10 | 0.40 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
3 times | 7.32% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Zoey |
2 times | 4.88% | 30 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 5 | Rochelle |
2 times | 4.88% | 32 | 1 | 32.00 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
2 times | 4.88% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 7 | Spitter |
1 times | 2.44% | ||||
| 8 | Smoker |
1 times | 2.44% | ||||
| 9 | Nick |
1 times | 2.44% | 5 | 0 | 5.00 | |
| 10 | Louis |
1 times | 2.44% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 11 | Francis |
1 times | 2.44% | 44 | 1 | 44.00 | |
| 12 | Bill |
1 times | 2.44% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 38 | 31.93% | 2 | 18.18% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | Knife | 1.50 | 24 | 20.17% | 2 | 18.18% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 13 | 10.92% | 2 | 18.18% | 0.15 | ||
| 4 | Machete | 1.50 | 13 | 10.92% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 7 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 5.04% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.36% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.25 | ||
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 4 | 3.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 3 | 2.52% | 2 | 18.18% | 0.67 | ||
| 10 | 3.00 | 3 | 2.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 1 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 14 | 2 | 720 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.3% | 360.0 | 7.0 |
| 2 | 4,029 | 24 | 157 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 0.6% | 6.5 | 2,015 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 21 | 15 | 358 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 71.4% | 23.9 | 21.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 17 | 9 | 204 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 52.9% | 22.7 | 17.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 18 | 1 | 227 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.6% | 227.0 | 18.0 |
| 6 | Steyr Scout | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Jockey's Claws | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 137 | 17 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.4% | 9.8 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 193 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.1% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 18 | 0.0% | 88.9% | 11.1% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 15 | 13.3% | 73.3% | 13.3% |
| 3 | Charger's Claws | 14 | 14.3% | 21.4% | 64.3% |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 9 | 33.3% | 44.4% | 22.2% |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | AK-47 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 22 | 18.49% | 3 | 10.00% | 7.33 | 3 | 27.27% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c7m1_docks | 44 | 36.97% | 7 | 23.33% | 6.29 | 4 | 36.36% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 11 | 9.24% | 2 | 6.67% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c8m5_rooftop | 34 | 28.57% | 9 | 30.00% | 3.78 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c1m3_mall | 6 | 5.04% | 4 | 13.33% | 1.50 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | c1m2_streets | 2 | 1.68% | 5 | 16.67% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 119 | 100.00% | 30 | 3.9667 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.0924 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
gus

Hunter
Charger
Jockey
Zoey
Rochelle
Boomer
Spitter
Smoker
Nick
Louis
Francis
Bill
infected