Player Information| Player Profile |
|
felps |
|
| Location: João Pessoa, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:420590770 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 20th, 2026 @ 13:02:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:05:14h |
| Average Ping:* | 108 ms (Latency: 54 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m1_milltown_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,544 | |
| Rank: | 1,183 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 9.9677 (9.97*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1294 (0.1294*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 65.81 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.4% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 40 (40*) | |
| Kills: | 309 (309*) | |
| Deaths: | 31 (31*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 72 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
felps's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 91 (9%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 30 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | 36 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
8 times | 22.86% | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
5 times | 14.29% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
5 times | 14.29% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
4 times | 11.43% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
3 times | 8.57% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Hunter |
3 times | 8.57% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Bill |
2 times | 5.71% | 143 | 3 | 47.67 | |
| 8 | Tank |
1 times | 2.86% | 4 | 0 | 4.00 | |
| 9 | Rochelle |
1 times | 2.86% | 41 | 3 | 13.67 | |
| 10 | Nick |
1 times | 2.86% | 72 | 2 | 36.00 | |
| 11 | Francis |
1 times | 2.86% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 12 | Ellis |
1 times | 2.86% | 47 | 1 | 47.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 74 | 23.95% | 7 | 17.50% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 59 | 19.09% | 10 | 25.00% | 0.17 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 35 | 11.33% | 2 | 5.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 32 | 10.36% | 6 | 15.00% | 0.19 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 28 | 9.06% | 3 | 7.50% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 19 | 6.15% | 4 | 10.00% | 0.21 | |||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 18 | 5.83% | 6 | 15.00% | 0.33 | ||
| 8 | 1.30 | 17 | 5.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Katana | 1.50 | 6 | 1.94% | 1 | 2.50% | 0.17 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.97% | 1 | 2.50% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 2 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 136 | 18 | 2,107 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 13.2% | 117.1 | 17.0 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 168 | 17 | 1,500 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 10.1% | 88.2 | 28.0 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 659 | 109 | 4,806 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 16.5% | 44.1 | 164.8 |
| 4 | Magnum | 81 | 11 | 978 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 13.6% | 88.9 | 20.3 |
| 5 | 56 | 20 | 898 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 35.7% | 44.9 | 18.7 | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 156 | 8 | 1,056 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.1% | 132.0 | 78.0 |
| 7 | 156 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.3% | 4.5 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 15 | 4 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.7% | 22.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 4 | 5 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 125.0% | 22.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 8 | 2 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 27.5 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Jockey's Claws | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 207 | 6 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.9% | 5.8 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 35 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.9% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 15 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 107 | 15.0% | 77.6% | 7.5% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 14 | 7.1% | 64.3% | 28.6% |
| 3 | 13 | 15.4% | 84.6% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 12 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 8 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% |
| 6 | Magnum | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| 8 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 47 | 15.21% | 1 | 3.23% | 47.00 | 7 | 17.50% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c7m1_docks | 61 | 19.74% | 13 | 41.94% | 4.69 | 11 | 27.50% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 72 | 23.30% | 5 | 16.13% | 14.40 | 3 | 7.50% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c4m1_milltown_a | 41 | 13.27% | 3 | 9.68% | 13.67 | 7 | 17.50% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | c10m4_mainstreet | 87 | 28.16% | 8 | 25.81% | 10.88 | 12 | 30.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | c10m1_caves | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c12m1_hilltop | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 309 | 100.00% | 31 | 9.9677 | 40 | 100.00% | 0.1294 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
felps

Charger
Spitter
Boomer
Smoker
Jockey
Hunter
Bill
Tank
Rochelle
Nick
Francis
Ellis
infected