Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Fredymacabro |
|
| Location: Buenos Aires, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:35094788 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 14th, 2026 @ 19:38:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:13:35h |
| Average Ping:* | 64 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m2_barge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,102 | |
| Rank: | 4,746 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.68 | |
| Kills per Death: | 25.0000 (25.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1000 (0.1000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 77.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.1% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 50 (50*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 43 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Fredymacabro's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 50 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 8 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
2 times | 50.00% | 4 | 1 | 4.00 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
1 times | 25.00% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| 3 | Bill |
1 times | 25.00% | 43 | 1 | 43.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 20 | 40.00% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 11 | 22.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 8 | 16.00% | 3 | 60.00% | 0.38 | ||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 4 | 8.00% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.25 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 8.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 3.00 | 2 | 4.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 197 | 71 | 10,712 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 36.0% | 150.9 | 32.8 |
| 2 | 390 | 35 | 501 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.0% | 14.3 | 195.0 | |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 117 | 32 | 1,043 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.4% | 32.6 | 117.0 |
| 4 | 16 | 32 | 479 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 200.0% | 15.0 | 16.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 5 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 68 | 13.2% | 72.1% | 14.7% |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 32 | 18.8% | 59.4% | 21.9% |
| 3 | 32 | 18.8% | 59.4% | 21.9% | |
| 4 | 29 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m2_barge | 43 | 86.00% | 1 | 50.00% | 43.00 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c12m2_traintunnel | 4 | 8.00% | 1 | 50.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c7m1_docks | 2 | 4.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c8m3_sewers | 1 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 50 | 100.00% | 2 | 25.0000 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.1000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Fredymacabro

Louis
Hunter
Bill
infected