Player Information| Player Profile |
|
M@uro |
|
| Location: BrasÃlia, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:16526529 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Jul. 7th, 2026 @ 16:48:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 37d 02:09:12h |
| Average Ping:* | 58 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 444,018 | |
| Rank: | 9 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.04 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.1855 (5.18*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0938 (0.0937*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 105.04 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.2% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 15,205 (15,283*) | |
| Kills: | 162,145 (163,102*) | |
| Deaths: | 31,269 (31,498*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 321 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 32 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 70 (70*) | |
M@uro's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | m@uro | 34d 17:09:47h | 2026-07-07 18:15:41 | 151,481 | 29,372 | 5.16 | 14,250 | 0.09 | 0 | 14.3% |
| 2 | cebolinha | 0d 09:53:17h | 2026-04-24 14:15:07 | 1,475 | 322 | 4.58 | 148 | 0.10 | 0 | 19.3% |
| 3 | (1)M@uro | 0d 02:07:08h | 2026-01-22 18:05:07 | 289 | 77 | 3.75 | 33 | 0.11 | 0 | 11.7% |
| 4 | fotinha | 0d 07:47:30h | 2025-10-19 12:49:38 | 1,273 | 304 | 4.19 | 84 | 0.07 | 0 | 18.3% |
| 5 | SS | 1d 09:48:58h | 2025-09-10 19:20:18 | 6,983 | 1,083 | 6.45 | 628 | 0.09 | 0 | 12.0% |
| 6 | REI DO CERRADO | 0d 01:42:06h | 2025-07-05 16:42:53 | 405 | 63 | 6.43 | 38 | 0.09 | 0 | 10.6% |
| 7 | (1)REI DO CERRADO | 0d 01:40:26h | 2025-07-03 21:49:38 | 239 | 48 | 4.98 | 24 | 0.10 | 0 | 21.4% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6,200 times | -37200 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4,777 times | -119425 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4,027 times | -24162 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2,828 times | -16968 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
12,700 times | 35.49% | 1,737 | 11,860 | 0.15 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
9,117 times | 25.48% | 384 | 6,171 | 0.06 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
3,784 times | 10.57% | 375 | 3,088 | 0.12 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
3,496 times | 9.77% | 42 | 2,670 | 0.02 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
2,282 times | 6.38% | 544 | 2,042 | 0.27 | |
| 6 | Tank |
726 times | 2.03% | 3,060 | 399 | 7.67 | |
| 7 | Jockey |
556 times | 1.55% | 46 | 394 | 0.12 | |
| 8 | Ellis |
434 times | 1.21% | 22,112 | 637 | 34.71 | |
| 9 | Coach |
417 times | 1.17% | 21,895 | 680 | 32.20 | |
| 10 | Nick |
409 times | 1.14% | 21,141 | 655 | 32.28 | |
| 11 | Rochelle |
400 times | 1.12% | 21,154 | 578 | 36.60 | |
| 12 | Zoey |
369 times | 1.03% | 18,186 | 577 | 31.52 | |
| 13 | Louis |
368 times | 1.03% | 18,135 | 590 | 30.74 | |
| 14 | Bill |
364 times | 1.02% | 17,526 | 591 | 29.65 | |
| 15 | Francis |
350 times | 0.98% | 16,763 | 566 | 29.62 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 31,174 | 19.11% | 3,164 | 20.70% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 20,416 | 12.52% | 1,829 | 11.97% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 13,410 | 8.22% | 1,140 | 7.46% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 12,283 | 7.53% | 2,375 | 15.54% | 0.19 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 12,061 | 7.39% | 1,076 | 7.04% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 10,155 | 6.23% | 2,032 | 13.30% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 9,067 | 5.56% | 641 | 4.19% | 0.07 | ||
| 8 | Katana | 1.50 | 8,224 | 5.04% | 429 | 2.81% | 0.05 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 8,186 | 5.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6,555 | 4.02% | 29 | 0.19% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 6,159 | 3.78% | 558 | 3.65% | 0.09 | |||
| 12 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 4,899 | 3.00% | 309 | 2.02% | 0.06 | ||
| 13 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 3,463 | 2.12% | 504 | 3.30% | 0.15 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2,383 | 1.46% | 369 | 2.41% | 0.15 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1,800 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Machete | 1.50 | 1,720 | 1.05% | 94 | 0.62% | 0.05 | ||
| 17 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1,557 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 1.60 | 1,332 | 0.82% | 206 | 1.35% | 0.15 | |||
| 19 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 1,224 | 0.75% | 246 | 1.61% | 0.20 | ||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1,191 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 3.00 | 681 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 3.00 | 544 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 433 | 0.27% | 33 | 0.22% | 0.08 | ||
| 24 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 364 | 0.22% | 23 | 0.15% | 0.06 | ||
| 25 | 3.00 | 357 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 354 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | M60 | 1.00 | 322 | 0.20% | 31 | 0.20% | 0.10 | ||
| 28 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 320 | 0.20% | 23 | 0.15% | 0.07 | ||
| 29 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 311 | 0.19% | 60 | 0.39% | 0.19 | ||
| 30 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 275 | 0.17% | 23 | 0.15% | 0.08 | ||
| 31 | 1.30 | 204 | 0.13% | 14 | 0.09% | 0.07 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 164 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 162 | 0.10% | 13 | 0.09% | 0.08 | ||
| 34 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 153 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 139 | 0.09% | 11 | 0.07% | 0.08 | ||
| 36 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 120 | 0.07% | 5 | 0.03% | 0.04 | ||
| 37 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 83 | 0.05% | 9 | 0.06% | 0.11 | ||
| 38 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 78 | 0.05% | 5 | 0.03% | 0.06 | ||
| 39 | Knife | 1.50 | 73 | 0.04% | 9 | 0.06% | 0.12 | ||
| 40 | 1.50 | 67 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 65 | 0.04% | 14 | 0.09% | 0.22 | |||
| 42 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 55 | 0.03% | 3 | 0.02% | 0.05 | ||
| 43 | Shovel | 1.50 | 52 | 0.03% | 3 | 0.02% | 0.06 | ||
| 44 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 52 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 45 | 1.20 | 46 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 44 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 47 | 1.00 | 43 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 38 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 3.00 | 35 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Spitter's Claws | 3.00 | 27 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 51 | 1.00 | 25 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 21 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.50 | 20 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | Ellis | 1.00 | 16 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 57 | Pitchfork | 1.50 | 10 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 58 | Melee | 1.50 | 10 | 0.01% | 2 | 0.01% | 0.20 | ||
| 59 | Nick | 1.00 | 8 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.01% | 0.13 | ||
| 60 | 1.50 | 7 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.50 | 6 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 5 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 64 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | Adrenaline Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 68 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | Smoker | 1.00 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 70 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | Fire | 1.50 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 452,927 | 57,088 | 3,638,709 | 1,208 | 6,108 | 6,108 | 12.6% | 63.7 | 74.2 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 158,931 | 24,946 | 2,727,092 | 822 | 3,710 | 3,710 | 15.7% | 109.3 | 42.8 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 366,584 | 44,826 | 1,212,040 | 682 | 2,798 | 2,798 | 12.2% | 27.0 | 131.0 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 65,504 | 55,040 | 1,296,609 | 0 | 2,629 | 2,629 | 84.0% | 23.6 | 24.9 |
| 5 | 86,703 | 14,693 | 1,646,963 | 466 | 2,244 | 2,244 | 16.9% | 112.1 | 38.6 | |
| 6 | 299,139 | 62,866 | 1,391,568 | 530 | 2,137 | 2,137 | 21.0% | 22.1 | 140.0 | |
| 7 | 29,014 | 28,775 | 569,470 | 0 | 1,215 | 1,215 | 99.2% | 19.8 | 23.9 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 40,350 | 10,433 | 780,944 | 234 | 1,179 | 1,179 | 25.9% | 74.9 | 34.2 |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 71,247 | 8,052 | 433,889 | 167 | 762 | 762.0000 | 11.3% | 53.9 | 93.5 |
| 10 | 55,430 | 11,404 | 408,651 | 119 | 502 | 502.0000 | 20.6% | 35.8 | 110.4 | |
| 11 | H&K MP5-Navy | 33,589 | 7,154 | 191,798 | 74 | 286 | 286.0000 | 21.3% | 26.8 | 117.4 |
| 12 | 23,701 | 3,103 | 137,225 | 0 | 207 | 103.5000 | 13.1% | 44.2 | 114.5 | |
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 118,022 | 16,459 | 144,756 | 0 | 157 | 19.6250 | 13.9% | 8.8 | 751.7 |
| 14 | 338,097 | 5,410 | 49,129 | 0 | 112 | 56.0000 | 1.6% | 9.1 | 3,019 | |
| 15 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 7,214 | 939 | 37,766 | 24 | 91 | 91.0000 | 13.0% | 40.2 | 79.3 |
| 16 | Steyr Scout | 1,256 | 242 | 49,913 | 12 | 80 | 80.0000 | 19.3% | 206.3 | 15.7 |
| 17 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1,520 | 309 | 69,436 | 11 | 79 | 79.0000 | 20.3% | 224.7 | 19.2 |
| 18 | 655 | 899 | 19,233 | 0 | 51 | 51.0000 | 137.3% | 21.4 | 12.8 | |
| 19 | Chrome Shotgun | 523 | 708 | 22,994 | 0 | 37 | 37.0000 | 135.4% | 32.5 | 14.1 |
| 20 | 106,555 | 5,232 | 27,412 | 0 | 31 | 31.0000 | 4.9% | 5.2 | 3,437 | |
| 21 | 14,594 | 4,927 | 174,551 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 33.8% | 35.4 | 2,085 | |
| 22 | Jockey's Claws | 58,306 | 1,166 | 2,410 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 2.0% | 2.1 | 14,577 |
| 23 | 418 | 66 | 3,347 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 15.8% | 50.7 | 139.3 | |
| 24 | 1,260 | 714 | 2,229 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 56.7% | 3.1 | 630.0 | |
| 25 | 234,916 | 561 | 2,506 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 0.2% | 4.5 | 117,458 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 52,480 | 17.5% | 62.8% | 19.7% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 47,279 | 14.1% | 67.9% | 18.0% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 44,744 | 15.9% | 62.5% | 21.6% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 34,014 | 12.2% | 71.2% | 16.6% |
| 5 | 23,101 | 16.2% | 62.1% | 21.7% | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 21,024 | 12.3% | 72.4% | 15.4% |
| 7 | 12,220 | 12.7% | 71.8% | 15.5% | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 10,600 | 13.3% | 67.5% | 19.2% |
| 9 | 9,797 | 17.7% | 61.8% | 20.4% | |
| 10 | Magnum | 8,882 | 15.0% | 67.2% | 17.8% |
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 6,671 | 13.2% | 69.3% | 17.5% |
| 12 | H&K MP5-Navy | 5,975 | 15.7% | 65.3% | 19.0% |
| 13 | 4,498 | 21.7% | 55.6% | 22.7% | |
| 14 | 3,692 | 12.6% | 65.6% | 21.8% | |
| 15 | 3,546 | 14.8% | 66.8% | 18.4% | |
| 16 | Jockey's Claws | 969 | 17.0% | 64.8% | 18.2% |
| 17 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 733 | 10.4% | 74.5% | 15.1% |
| 18 | 725 | 16.3% | 60.1% | 23.6% | |
| 19 | Chrome Shotgun | 542 | 15.9% | 67.2% | 17.0% |
| 20 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 232 | 14.7% | 69.0% | 16.4% |
| 21 | Steyr Scout | 184 | 10.9% | 71.7% | 17.4% |
| 22 | 40 | 12.5% | 57.5% | 30.0% | |
| 23 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m4_plantation | 371 | 0.23% | 39 | 0.12% | 9.51 | 19 | 0.12% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | cdta_04onarail | 85 | 0.05% | 9 | 0.03% | 9.44 | 12 | 0.08% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | dc2025_1 | 28 | 0.02% | 3 | 0.01% | 9.33 | 3 | 0.02% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | l4d_dbd2dc_new_dawn | 73 | 0.04% | 8 | 0.03% | 9.13 | 5 | 0.03% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c3m1_plankcountry | 349 | 0.21% | 41 | 0.13% | 8.51 | 37 | 0.24% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | dcr_m2_streets | 166 | 0.10% | 20 | 0.06% | 8.30 | 24 | 0.16% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | dprm1_milltown_a | 182 | 0.11% | 22 | 0.07% | 8.27 | 15 | 0.10% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | cdta_02road | 53 | 0.03% | 7 | 0.02% | 7.57 | 7 | 0.05% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | c5m5_bridge | 1,380 | 0.85% | 184 | 0.58% | 7.50 | 112 | 0.73% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | c6m2_bedlam | 2,618 | 1.61% | 354 | 1.12% | 7.40 | 193 | 1.26% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | c8m5_rooftop | 3,474 | 2.13% | 475 | 1.51% | 7.31 | 240 | 1.57% | 0.07 | |||
| 12 | c2m4_barns | 2,457 | 1.51% | 339 | 1.08% | 7.25 | 172 | 1.13% | 0.07 | |||
| 13 | l4d2_diescraper1_apartment_361 | 43 | 0.03% | 6 | 0.02% | 7.17 | 6 | 0.04% | 0.14 | |||
| 14 | dkr_m5_stadium | 141 | 0.09% | 20 | 0.06% | 7.05 | 8 | 0.05% | 0.06 | |||
| 15 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 900 | 0.55% | 131 | 0.42% | 6.87 | 80 | 0.52% | 0.09 | |||
| 16 | c12m4_barn | 1,643 | 1.01% | 240 | 0.76% | 6.85 | 111 | 0.73% | 0.07 | |||
| 17 | c14m2_lighthouse | 350 | 0.21% | 52 | 0.17% | 6.73 | 35 | 0.23% | 0.10 | |||
| 18 | c2m3_coaster | 2,996 | 1.84% | 449 | 1.43% | 6.67 | 242 | 1.58% | 0.08 | |||
| 19 | c9m2_lots | 704 | 0.43% | 106 | 0.34% | 6.64 | 58 | 0.38% | 0.08 | |||
| 20 | c11m4_terminal | 1,559 | 0.96% | 236 | 0.75% | 6.61 | 120 | 0.79% | 0.08 | |||
| 21 | dkr_m3_tunneloflove | 561 | 0.34% | 85 | 0.27% | 6.60 | 48 | 0.31% | 0.09 | |||
| 22 | c12m1_hilltop | 732 | 0.45% | 112 | 0.36% | 6.54 | 80 | 0.52% | 0.11 | |||
| 23 | c13m2_southpinestream | 882 | 0.54% | 135 | 0.43% | 6.53 | 77 | 0.50% | 0.09 | |||
| 24 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 1,680 | 1.03% | 265 | 0.84% | 6.34 | 117 | 0.77% | 0.07 | |||
| 25 | dc2025_2 | 138 | 0.08% | 22 | 0.07% | 6.27 | 17 | 0.11% | 0.12 | |||
| 26 | c10m5_houseboat | 1,590 | 0.97% | 257 | 0.82% | 6.19 | 123 | 0.80% | 0.08 | |||
| 27 | c1m3_mall | 11,080 | 6.79% | 1,795 | 5.70% | 6.17 | 880 | 5.76% | 0.08 | |||
| 28 | c5m4_quarter | 3,740 | 2.29% | 617 | 1.96% | 6.06 | 276 | 1.81% | 0.07 | |||
| 29 | l4d_dbd2dc_clean_up | 185 | 0.11% | 31 | 0.10% | 5.97 | 11 | 0.07% | 0.06 | |||
| 30 | c4m1_milltown_a | 3,397 | 2.08% | 576 | 1.83% | 5.90 | 290 | 1.90% | 0.09 | |||
| 31 | c10m4_mainstreet | 3,522 | 2.16% | 598 | 1.90% | 5.89 | 269 | 1.76% | 0.08 | |||
| 32 | dcr_m1_hotel | 100 | 0.06% | 17 | 0.05% | 5.88 | 13 | 0.09% | 0.13 | |||
| 33 | c7m2_barge | 8,975 | 5.50% | 1,533 | 4.87% | 5.85 | 778 | 5.09% | 0.09 | |||
| 34 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 3,019 | 1.85% | 520 | 1.65% | 5.81 | 235 | 1.54% | 0.08 | |||
| 35 | nmrm4_hospital | 1,209 | 0.74% | 208 | 0.66% | 5.81 | 91 | 0.60% | 0.08 | |||
| 36 | c12m5_cornfield | 1,277 | 0.78% | 221 | 0.70% | 5.78 | 85 | 0.56% | 0.07 | |||
| 37 | c8m4_interior | 5,107 | 3.13% | 886 | 2.81% | 5.76 | 409 | 2.68% | 0.08 | |||
| 38 | c8m2_subway | 5,444 | 3.34% | 960 | 3.05% | 5.67 | 555 | 3.63% | 0.10 | |||
| 39 | c14m1_junkyard | 669 | 0.41% | 118 | 0.37% | 5.67 | 83 | 0.54% | 0.12 | |||
| 40 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 3,406 | 2.09% | 612 | 1.94% | 5.57 | 316 | 2.07% | 0.09 | |||
| 41 | c4m4_milltown_b | 2,737 | 1.68% | 493 | 1.57% | 5.55 | 196 | 1.28% | 0.07 | |||
| 42 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 1,493 | 0.92% | 269 | 0.85% | 5.55 | 105 | 0.69% | 0.07 | |||
| 43 | PR5_Bridge_F | 160 | 0.10% | 29 | 0.09% | 5.52 | 21 | 0.14% | 0.13 | |||
| 44 | dfb2m5_station | 66 | 0.04% | 12 | 0.04% | 5.50 | 2 | 0.01% | 0.03 | |||
| 45 | l4d2_stadium5_stadium | 55 | 0.03% | 10 | 0.03% | 5.50 | 3 | 0.02% | 0.05 | |||
| 46 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 2,633 | 1.61% | 483 | 1.53% | 5.45 | 219 | 1.43% | 0.08 | |||
| 47 | c3m2_swamp | 480 | 0.29% | 88 | 0.28% | 5.45 | 37 | 0.24% | 0.08 | |||
| 48 | c5m2_park | 5,171 | 3.17% | 970 | 3.08% | 5.33 | 514 | 3.36% | 0.10 | |||
| 49 | c11m2_offices | 1,017 | 0.62% | 192 | 0.61% | 5.30 | 127 | 0.83% | 0.12 | |||
| 50 | c10m2_drainage | 3,212 | 1.97% | 607 | 1.93% | 5.29 | 363 | 2.38% | 0.11 | |||
| 51 | c2m5_concert | 736 | 0.45% | 139 | 0.44% | 5.29 | 76 | 0.50% | 0.10 | |||
| 52 | c12m3_bridge | 1,386 | 0.85% | 269 | 0.85% | 5.15 | 132 | 0.86% | 0.10 | |||
| 53 | c5m1_waterfront | 2,571 | 1.58% | 500 | 1.59% | 5.14 | 345 | 2.26% | 0.13 | |||
| 54 | pr1_waterfront_f | 353 | 0.22% | 69 | 0.22% | 5.12 | 54 | 0.35% | 0.15 | |||
| 55 | dkr_m1_motel | 731 | 0.45% | 143 | 0.45% | 5.11 | 96 | 0.63% | 0.13 | |||
| 56 | c1m2_streets | 9,197 | 5.64% | 1,817 | 5.77% | 5.06 | 1,089 | 7.13% | 0.12 | |||
| 57 | nmrm3_sewers | 1,464 | 0.90% | 293 | 0.93% | 5.00 | 117 | 0.77% | 0.08 | |||
| 58 | c12m2_traintunnel | 1,120 | 0.69% | 227 | 0.72% | 4.93 | 102 | 0.67% | 0.09 | |||
| 59 | nmrm1_apartment | 1,158 | 0.71% | 242 | 0.77% | 4.79 | 155 | 1.01% | 0.13 | |||
| 60 | c5m3_cemetery | 4,516 | 2.77% | 950 | 3.02% | 4.75 | 388 | 2.54% | 0.09 | |||
| 61 | c10m1_caves | 2,032 | 1.25% | 431 | 1.37% | 4.71 | 283 | 1.85% | 0.14 | |||
| 62 | nmrm2_subway | 1,250 | 0.77% | 266 | 0.84% | 4.70 | 132 | 0.86% | 0.11 | |||
| 63 | c8m3_sewers | 4,257 | 2.61% | 909 | 2.89% | 4.68 | 380 | 2.49% | 0.09 | |||
| 64 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 4,043 | 2.48% | 864 | 2.74% | 4.68 | 350 | 2.29% | 0.09 | |||
| 65 | c9m1_alleys | 712 | 0.44% | 152 | 0.48% | 4.68 | 57 | 0.37% | 0.08 | |||
| 66 | c11m3_garage | 1,137 | 0.70% | 245 | 0.78% | 4.64 | 105 | 0.69% | 0.09 | |||
| 67 | dkr_m4_ferris | 232 | 0.14% | 50 | 0.16% | 4.64 | 22 | 0.14% | 0.09 | |||
| 68 | c1m1_hotel | 5,618 | 3.44% | 1,224 | 3.89% | 4.59 | 778 | 5.09% | 0.14 | |||
| 69 | PR2_Park_F | 698 | 0.43% | 152 | 0.48% | 4.59 | 76 | 0.50% | 0.11 | |||
| 70 | c11m1_greenhouse | 713 | 0.44% | 159 | 0.50% | 4.48 | 122 | 0.80% | 0.17 | |||
| 71 | dprm2_sugarmill_a | 120 | 0.07% | 27 | 0.09% | 4.44 | 15 | 0.10% | 0.13 | |||
| 72 | dcr_m4_atrium | 31 | 0.02% | 7 | 0.02% | 4.43 | 1 | 0.01% | 0.03 | |||
| 73 | l4d2_diescraper4_top_361 | 53 | 0.03% | 12 | 0.04% | 4.42 | 1 | 0.01% | 0.02 | |||
| 74 | c2m1_highway | 1,826 | 1.12% | 435 | 1.38% | 4.20 | 215 | 1.41% | 0.12 | |||
| 75 | l4d2_stadium1_apartment | 134 | 0.08% | 32 | 0.10% | 4.19 | 14 | 0.09% | 0.10 | |||
| 76 | dc2025_3 | 67 | 0.04% | 16 | 0.05% | 4.19 | 5 | 0.03% | 0.07 | |||
| 77 | c7m1_docks | 6,895 | 4.23% | 1,692 | 5.37% | 4.08 | 736 | 4.82% | 0.11 | |||
| 78 | dkr_m2_carnival | 655 | 0.40% | 162 | 0.51% | 4.04 | 59 | 0.39% | 0.09 | |||
| 79 | c8m1_apartment | 3,034 | 1.86% | 756 | 2.40% | 4.01 | 422 | 2.76% | 0.14 | |||
| 80 | c11m5_runway | 394 | 0.24% | 100 | 0.32% | 3.94 | 31 | 0.20% | 0.08 | |||
| 81 | l4d2_stadium3_city1 | 185 | 0.11% | 47 | 0.15% | 3.94 | 13 | 0.09% | 0.07 | |||
| 82 | dcr_m3_mall | 122 | 0.07% | 31 | 0.10% | 3.94 | 6 | 0.04% | 0.05 | |||
| 83 | c3m3_shantytown | 373 | 0.23% | 98 | 0.31% | 3.81 | 37 | 0.24% | 0.10 | |||
| 84 | l4d2_stadium4_city2 | 113 | 0.07% | 30 | 0.10% | 3.77 | 11 | 0.07% | 0.10 | |||
| 85 | c7m3_port | 3,633 | 2.23% | 966 | 3.07% | 3.76 | 258 | 1.69% | 0.07 | |||
| 86 | c6m1_riverbank | 1,018 | 0.62% | 279 | 0.89% | 3.65 | 132 | 0.86% | 0.13 | |||
| 87 | dc2025_4 | 100 | 0.06% | 29 | 0.09% | 3.45 | 10 | 0.07% | 0.10 | |||
| 88 | c1m4_atrium | 3,778 | 2.32% | 1,109 | 3.52% | 3.41 | 300 | 1.96% | 0.08 | |||
| 89 | PR3_Highway_F | 512 | 0.31% | 154 | 0.49% | 3.32 | 69 | 0.45% | 0.13 | |||
| 90 | PR4_Quarter_F | 520 | 0.32% | 160 | 0.51% | 3.25 | 49 | 0.32% | 0.09 | |||
| 91 | l4d2_diescraper2_streets_361 | 71 | 0.04% | 22 | 0.07% | 3.23 | 9 | 0.06% | 0.13 | |||
| 92 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 250 | 0.15% | 79 | 0.25% | 3.16 | 18 | 0.12% | 0.07 | |||
| 93 | cdta_05finalroad | 31 | 0.02% | 10 | 0.03% | 3.10 | 1 | 0.01% | 0.03 | |||
| 94 | nmrm5_rooftop | 203 | 0.12% | 66 | 0.21% | 3.08 | 11 | 0.07% | 0.05 | |||
| 95 | dprm3_sugarmill_b | 82 | 0.05% | 27 | 0.09% | 3.04 | 4 | 0.03% | 0.05 | |||
| 96 | cwm3_drain | 68 | 0.04% | 23 | 0.07% | 2.96 | 3 | 0.02% | 0.04 | |||
| 97 | l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone | 82 | 0.05% | 28 | 0.09% | 2.93 | 10 | 0.07% | 0.12 | |||
| 98 | l4d_dbd2dc_undead_center | 79 | 0.05% | 27 | 0.09% | 2.93 | 4 | 0.03% | 0.05 | |||
| 99 | cdta_03warehouse | 31 | 0.02% | 11 | 0.03% | 2.82 | 4 | 0.03% | 0.13 | |||
| 100 | c6m3_port | 651 | 0.40% | 238 | 0.76% | 2.74 | 56 | 0.37% | 0.09 | |||
| 101 | l4d_dbd2dc_the_mall | 103 | 0.06% | 38 | 0.12% | 2.71 | 13 | 0.09% | 0.13 | |||
| 102 | l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk | 131 | 0.08% | 49 | 0.16% | 2.67 | 22 | 0.14% | 0.17 | |||
| 103 | cwm2_warehouse | 90 | 0.06% | 38 | 0.12% | 2.37 | 11 | 0.07% | 0.12 | |||
| 104 | cf_m3_evac | 37 | 0.02% | 17 | 0.05% | 2.18 | 8 | 0.05% | 0.22 | |||
| 105 | uf3_harbor | 193 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 193.00 | 10 | 0.07% | 0.05 | |||
| 106 | dprm5_milltown_escape | 34 | 0.02% | 2 | 0.01% | 17.00 | 2 | 0.01% | 0.06 | |||
| 107 | l4d2_diescraper3_mid_361 | 60 | 0.04% | 4 | 0.01% | 15.00 | 7 | 0.05% | 0.12 | |||
| 108 | dprm4_milltown_b | 42 | 0.03% | 26 | 0.08% | 1.62 | 2 | 0.01% | 0.05 | |||
| 109 | cdta_01detour | 15 | 0.01% | 11 | 0.03% | 1.36 | 1 | 0.01% | 0.07 | |||
| 110 | cwm1_intro | 31 | 0.02% | 32 | 0.10% | 0.97 | 4 | 0.03% | 0.13 | |||
| 111 | cf_m2_mall | 14 | 0.01% | 18 | 0.06% | 0.78 | 1 | 0.01% | 0.07 | |||
| 112 | uf2_rooftops | 6 | 0.00% | 13 | 0.04% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 113 | cf_m1_town | 2 | 0.00% | 11 | 0.03% | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 114 | cf_m4_outskirts | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.01% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 163,102 | 100.00% | 31,498 | 5.1782 | 15,283 | 100.00% | 0.0937 |
M@uro

Charger
Spitter
Smoker
Boomer
Hunter
Tank
Jockey
Ellis
Coach
Nick
Rochelle
Zoey
Louis
Bill
Francis