Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Theozito |
|
| Location: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:83633857 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 27th, 2026 @ 15:57:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:39:02h |
| Average Ping:* | 59 ms (Latency: 30 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m1_apartment |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,949 | |
| Rank: | 591 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.5880 (2.59*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1020 (0.1020*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 307.73 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.3% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 57 (57*) | |
| Kills: | 559 (559*) | |
| Deaths: | 216 (216*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 41 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 32 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Theozito's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 41 (59%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 55 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 46 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 34 times | 204 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 29 times | 174 |
| 5 | Going for a ride | 19 times | 95 |
| 6 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 16 times | 400 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 12 times | 36 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 12 times | 36 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 11 times | 11 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 11 | Charger Pummeling | 7 times | 35 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 4 times | 0 |
| 13 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 14 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 15 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 16 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 17 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 18 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 36 times | -900 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 27 times | -162 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 14 times | -84 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
45 times | 21.95% | 7 | 40 | 0.18 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
39 times | 19.02% | 4 | 38 | 0.11 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
39 times | 19.02% | 6 | 38 | 0.16 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
28 times | 13.66% | 2 | 27 | 0.07 | |
| 5 | Charger |
28 times | 13.66% | 8 | 27 | 0.30 | |
| 6 | Coach |
5 times | 2.44% | 195 | 12 | 16.25 | |
| 7 | Boomer |
5 times | 2.44% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Louis |
4 times | 1.95% | 117 | 10 | 11.70 | |
| 9 | Bill |
4 times | 1.95% | 72 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 10 | Nick |
3 times | 1.46% | 36 | 5 | 7.20 | |
| 11 | Rochelle |
2 times | 0.98% | 21 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 12 | Francis |
2 times | 0.98% | 75 | 3 | 25.00 | |
| 13 | Ellis |
1 times | 0.49% | 16 | 2 | 8.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 81 | 14.49% | 9 | 15.79% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 77 | 13.77% | 6 | 10.53% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 70 | 12.52% | 10 | 17.54% | 0.14 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 56 | 10.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 52 | 9.30% | 10 | 17.54% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 35 | 6.26% | 5 | 8.77% | 0.14 | ||
| 7 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 29 | 5.19% | 4 | 7.02% | 0.14 | ||
| 8 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 29 | 5.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 28 | 5.01% | 7 | 12.28% | 0.25 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 15 | 2.68% | 1 | 1.75% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 11 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.60 | 10 | 1.79% | 2 | 3.51% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 9 | 1.61% | 2 | 3.51% | 0.22 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.43% | 1 | 1.75% | 0.13 | |||
| 15 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 8 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 7 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 6 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Machete | 1.50 | 6 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 3.00 | 6 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.20 | 3 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Shovel | 1.50 | 2 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1,020 | 63 | 3,115 | 1 | 16 | 16.0000 | 6.2% | 49.4 | 63.8 |
| 2 | 1,487 | 405 | 6,838 | 1 | 11 | 11.0000 | 27.2% | 16.9 | 135.2 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,176 | 147 | 3,517 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 12.5% | 23.9 | 196.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 496 | 104 | 6,508 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 21.0% | 62.6 | 165.3 |
| 5 | Magnum | 289 | 63 | 4,590 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.8% | 72.9 | 144.5 |
| 6 | 31 | 44 | 1,022 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 141.9% | 23.2 | 15.5 | |
| 7 | 4,581 | 88 | 737 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.9% | 8.4 | 4,581 | |
| 8 | 899 | 52 | 239 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.8% | 4.6 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 4 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 15.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 135 | 50 | 1,677 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.0% | 33.5 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 74 | 22 | 745 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.7% | 33.9 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | Jockey's Claws | 2,033 | 102 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.0% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 206 | 29 | 238 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.1% | 8.2 | 0.0 |
| 15 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 341 | 22.3% | 59.8% | 17.9% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 129 | 15.5% | 70.5% | 14.0% |
| 3 | Jockey's Claws | 102 | 11.8% | 74.5% | 13.7% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 92 | 13.0% | 66.3% | 20.7% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 60 | 8.3% | 71.7% | 20.0% |
| 6 | Magnum | 54 | 7.4% | 83.3% | 9.3% |
| 7 | 50 | 18.0% | 50.0% | 32.0% | |
| 8 | 50 | 10.0% | 76.0% | 14.0% | |
| 9 | 33 | 12.1% | 66.7% | 21.2% | |
| 10 | 33 | 6.1% | 81.8% | 12.1% | |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 24 | 12.5% | 54.2% | 33.3% |
| 12 | 21 | 19.0% | 71.4% | 9.5% | |
| 13 | Combat Shotgun | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m4_milltown_b | 16 | 2.86% | 2 | 0.93% | 8.00 | 2 | 3.51% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 33 | 5.90% | 6 | 2.78% | 5.50 | 7 | 12.28% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 20 | 3.58% | 4 | 1.85% | 5.00 | 3 | 5.26% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | c10m4_mainstreet | 58 | 10.38% | 14 | 6.48% | 4.14 | 6 | 10.53% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c8m4_interior | 4 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c10m1_caves | 18 | 3.22% | 5 | 2.31% | 3.60 | 3 | 5.26% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | c5m5_bridge | 25 | 4.47% | 8 | 3.70% | 3.13 | 1 | 1.75% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | c8m2_subway | 58 | 10.38% | 19 | 8.80% | 3.05 | 4 | 7.02% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | c1m4_atrium | 9 | 1.61% | 3 | 1.39% | 3.00 | 1 | 1.75% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 35 | 6.26% | 12 | 5.56% | 2.92 | 4 | 7.02% | 0.11 | |||
| 11 | c10m2_drainage | 40 | 7.16% | 15 | 6.94% | 2.67 | 4 | 7.02% | 0.10 | |||
| 12 | c1m2_streets | 37 | 6.62% | 14 | 6.48% | 2.64 | 2 | 3.51% | 0.05 | |||
| 13 | c5m2_park | 47 | 8.41% | 19 | 8.80% | 2.47 | 3 | 5.26% | 0.06 | |||
| 14 | c5m3_cemetery | 34 | 6.08% | 17 | 7.87% | 2.00 | 3 | 5.26% | 0.09 | |||
| 15 | c8m1_apartment | 66 | 11.81% | 4 | 1.85% | 16.50 | 7 | 12.28% | 0.11 | |||
| 16 | c1m3_mall | 28 | 5.01% | 17 | 7.87% | 1.65 | 6 | 10.53% | 0.21 | |||
| 17 | c5m4_quarter | 24 | 4.29% | 18 | 8.33% | 1.33 | 1 | 1.75% | 0.04 | |||
| 18 | c10m5_houseboat | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | c8m3_sewers | 1 | 0.18% | 2 | 0.93% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | c14m1_junkyard | 4 | 0.72% | 14 | 6.48% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | c12m5_cornfield | 1 | 0.18% | 6 | 2.78% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 2.31% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 23 | c7m1_docks | 0 | 0.00% | 12 | 5.56% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 559 | 100.00% | 216 | 2.5880 | 57 | 100.00% | 0.1020 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
452 | 80.86% | 4 | 1.85% | 113.00 | 50 | 92.59% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
12 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
7 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 3.70% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Spitter |
7 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | ⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
5 | 0.89% | 4 | 1.85% | 1.25 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.89% | 2 | 0.93% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Theozito

Spitter
Smoker
Hunter
Jockey
Charger
Coach
Boomer
Louis
Bill
Nick
Rochelle
Francis
Ellis
infected