Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Fee |
|
| Location: Recife, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:572019360 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 10:02:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:53:46h |
| Average Ping:* | 58 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm3_forest |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,734 | |
| Rank: | 314 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 7.6447 (7.64*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0878 (0.0878*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 95.74 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.3% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 51 (51*) | |
| Kills: | 581 (581*) | |
| Deaths: | 76 (76*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 137 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Fee's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 19 (81%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 51 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 43 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 34 times | 204 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 25 times | 75 |
| 5 | Friendly Fire | 20 times | -60 |
| 6 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 18 times | 450 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 15 times | 15 |
| 8 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 15 times | 90 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 14 times | 42 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 14 times | 42 |
| 11 | Charger Pummeling | 14 times | 70 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 11 times | 11 |
| 13 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | 42 |
| 14 | Revived Teammate | 6 times | 18 |
| 15 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 16 | Going for a ride | 5 times | 25 |
| 17 | Startled the Witch | 4 times | -20 |
| 18 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 19 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 20 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 13 times | -325 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
25 times | 29.76% | 3 | 22 | 0.14 | |
| 2 | Boomer |
17 times | 20.24% | 0 | 17 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
10 times | 11.90% | 1 | 8 | 0.13 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
9 times | 10.71% | 2 | 5 | 0.40 | |
| 5 | Nick |
7 times | 8.33% | 388 | 9 | 43.11 | |
| 6 | Spitter |
6 times | 7.14% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Hunter |
5 times | 5.95% | 2 | 5 | 0.40 | |
| 8 | Tank |
3 times | 3.57% | 10 | 0 | 10.00 | |
| 9 | Ellis |
2 times | 2.38% | 175 | 4 | 43.75 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 101 | 17.38% | 4 | 7.84% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 92 | 15.83% | 8 | 15.69% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 55 | 9.47% | 10 | 19.61% | 0.18 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 53 | 9.12% | 9 | 17.65% | 0.17 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 49 | 8.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 43 | 7.40% | 10 | 19.61% | 0.23 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 42 | 7.23% | 1 | 1.96% | 0.02 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 36 | 6.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 32 | 5.51% | 4 | 7.84% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 21 | 3.61% | 2 | 3.92% | 0.10 | ||
| 11 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 19 | 3.27% | 1 | 1.96% | 0.05 | ||
| 12 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 14 | 2.41% | 2 | 3.92% | 0.14 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 3 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Knife | 1.50 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 800 | 218 | 5,651 | 1 | 14 | 14.0000 | 27.3% | 25.9 | 57.1 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 301 | 308 | 6,548 | 0 | 13 | 13.0000 | 102.3% | 21.3 | 23.2 |
| 3 | 655 | 203 | 7,598 | 1 | 9 | 9.0000 | 31.0% | 37.4 | 72.8 | |
| 4 | 158 | 326 | 5,941 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 206.3% | 18.2 | 17.6 | |
| 5 | 541 | 212 | 5,110 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 39.2% | 24.1 | 90.2 | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 180 | 50 | 2,876 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 27.8% | 57.5 | 36.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 98 | 20 | 1,697 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 20.4% | 84.9 | 24.5 |
| 8 | AK-47 | 56 | 10 | 935 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.9% | 93.5 | 56.0 |
| 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 420 | 41 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.8% | 4.2 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 4 | 7 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 175.0% | 3.6 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Jockey's Claws | 428 | 32 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.5% | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 1,055 | 63 | 475 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.0% | 7.5 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 157 | 44 | 373 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.0% | 8.5 | 0.0 |
| 15 | 981 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 283 | 15.5% | 66.8% | 17.7% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 247 | 15.4% | 65.2% | 19.4% |
| 3 | 187 | 18.7% | 62.0% | 19.3% | |
| 4 | 186 | 23.7% | 60.8% | 15.6% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 156 | 14.7% | 71.8% | 13.5% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 37 | 10.8% | 64.9% | 24.3% |
| 7 | 29 | 3.4% | 96.6% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 28 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 27 | 0.0% | 59.3% | 40.7% |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 26 | 0.0% | 69.2% | 30.8% |
| 11 | Magnum | 14 | 21.4% | 64.3% | 14.3% |
| 12 | AK-47 | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm3_forest | 138 | 23.75% | 2 | 2.63% | 69.00 | 12 | 23.53% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 56 | 9.64% | 9 | 11.84% | 6.22 | 9 | 17.65% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 60 | 10.33% | 12 | 15.79% | 5.00 | 9 | 17.65% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 146 | 25.13% | 30 | 39.47% | 4.87 | 15 | 29.41% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | bwm5_bridge | 135 | 23.24% | 6 | 7.89% | 22.50 | 4 | 7.84% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | bwm4_rooftops | 41 | 7.06% | 2 | 2.63% | 20.50 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | c4m4_milltown_b | 5 | 0.86% | 12 | 15.79% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c12m1_hilltop | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 3.95% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 581 | 100.00% | 76 | 7.6447 | 51 | 100.00% | 0.0878 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
478 | 82.27% | 3 | 3.95% | 159.33 | 43 | 86.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | Renatcii |
14 | 2.41% | 2 | 2.63% | 7.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | avenalitio |
10 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | KirbyDark.- |
7 | 1.20% | 5 | 6.58% | 1.40 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 4.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | ANDER |
5 | 0.86% | 6 | 7.89% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Benja2 |
5 | 0.86% | 5 | 6.58% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Fee


Charger
Boomer
Smoker
Jockey
Nick
Spitter
Hunter
Tank
Ellis
infected
Renatcii
KirbyDark.-