Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
250,191 |
| Rank: |
22 |
| Kills per Minute: |
2.44 |
| Kills per Death: |
4.2933 (4.30*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.1249 (0.1249*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
133.39 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
11.1% (11%*) |
| Headshots: |
13,737 (13,776*) |
| Kills: |
109,987 (110,329*) |
| Deaths: |
25,618 (25,666*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
247 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
35 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
45 (45*) |
S@nt0s's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 1 |
S@nt0s |
30d 13:24:01h |
2026-09-20 06:22:21 |
107,161 |
25,009 |
4.28 |
13,332 |
0.12 |
0 |
11.1% |
| 2 |
Humilhado pela FGV |
0d 03:25:55h |
2026-09-08 17:55:06 |
497 |
113 |
4.40 |
88 |
0.18 |
0 |
13.0% |
| 3 |
Tznoob |
0d 04:46:31h |
2026-05-06 18:16:05 |
734 |
162 |
4.53 |
93 |
0.13 |
0 |
10.3% |
| 4 |
traficante do amor |
0d 02:07:26h |
2026-04-30 16:39:42 |
314 |
80 |
3.93 |
57 |
0.18 |
0 |
8.1% |
| 5 |
El gato hermoso |
0d 01:32:08h |
2026-04-27 17:54:14 |
191 |
50 |
3.82 |
29 |
0.15 |
0 |
9.3% |
| 6 |
Ricardo |
0d 00:34:28h |
2026-04-08 17:42:16 |
60 |
17 |
3.53 |
6 |
0.10 |
0 |
10.0% |
| 7 |
(4) Xei |
0d 01:10:23h |
2025-10-27 17:05:56 |
205 |
18 |
11.39 |
23 |
0.11 |
0 |
12.7% |
| 8 |
car kara |
0d 00:22:35h |
2025-09-18 17:50:54 |
1 |
19 |
0.05 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
4.1% |
| 9 |
m@uro da shoppe |
0d 01:06:42h |
2025-08-27 21:01:08 |
288 |
33 |
8.73 |
32 |
0.11 |
0 |
10.2% |
| 10 |
m@uro |
0d 00:09:53h |
2025-08-27 20:14:45 |
0 |
8 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
1.9% |
| 11 |
!RAFFA |
0d 00:07:57h |
2025-08-22 21:05:57 |
0 |
7 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
1.1% |
| 12 |
m@uru |
0d 01:42:49h |
2025-08-22 20:58:00 |
324 |
58 |
5.59 |
44 |
0.14 |
0 |
6.8% |
| 13 |
m@uruf |
0d 00:00:55h |
2025-08-22 19:15:11 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 14 |
rank S de sinto muito sua falta |
0d 01:23:52h |
2025-07-18 20:53:54 |
212 |
44 |
4.82 |
33 |
0.16 |
0 |
12.3% |
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Protected Teammate |
17,177 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Headshot Kill |
13,675 times |
0 |
| 3 |
Killed a Charger |
6,920 times |
20,760 |
| 4 |
Killed a Spitter |
4,546 times |
13,638 |
| 5 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
4,170 times |
25,020 |
| 6 |
Charger Pummeling |
3,040 times |
15,200 |
| 7 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
2,990 times |
74,750 |
| 8 |
Killed a Smoker |
2,363 times |
2,363 |
| 9 |
Killed a Boomer |
2,109 times |
2,109 |
| 10 |
Killed a Hunter |
2,049 times |
2,049 |
| 11 |
Revived Teammate |
1,906 times |
5,718 |
| 12 |
Killed a Jockey |
1,365 times |
4,095 |
| 13 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
1,232 times |
7,392 |
| 14 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
993 times |
5,958 |
| 15 |
Friendly Fire |
665 times |
-1995 |
| 16 |
Going for a ride |
502 times |
2,510 |
| 17 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
341 times |
0 |
| 18 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
323 times |
0 |
| 19 |
Startled the Witch |
246 times |
-1230 |
| 20 |
Used Adrenaline |
224 times |
0 |
| 21 |
Killed a Witch |
213 times |
639 |
| 22 |
Killed a Tank |
120 times |
360 |
| 23 |
Healed Teammate |
92 times |
460 |
| 24 |
Tank Bilebombed |
60 times |
300 |
| 25 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
37 times |
370 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
9 times |
45 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
4,755 times |
32.27% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
4,433 times |
30.09% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
11,799 times |
35.49% |
|
1,675 |
10,258 |
0.16 |
| 2 |
Spitter |
10,919 times |
32.84% |
|
379 |
7,200 |
0.05 |
| 3 |
Boomer |
2,538 times |
7.63% |
|
23 |
1,484 |
0.02 |
| 4 |
Smoker |
2,003 times |
6.02% |
|
139 |
1,165 |
0.12 |
| 5 |
Hunter |
1,929 times |
5.80% |
|
295 |
1,059 |
0.28 |
| 6 |
Jockey |
1,224 times |
3.68% |
|
28 |
579 |
0.05 |
| 7 |
Nick |
368 times |
1.11% |
|
15,639 |
569 |
27.49 |
| 8 |
Ellis |
367 times |
1.10% |
|
15,595 |
548 |
28.46 |
| 9 |
Rochelle |
365 times |
1.10% |
|
15,562 |
507 |
30.69 |
| 10 |
Coach |
362 times |
1.09% |
|
15,888 |
515 |
30.85 |
| 11 |
Louis |
342 times |
1.03% |
|
12,468 |
480 |
25.98 |
| 12 |
Zoey |
283 times |
0.85% |
|
10,426 |
401 |
26.00 |
| 13 |
Bill |
279 times |
0.84% |
|
11,060 |
422 |
26.21 |
| 14 |
Francis |
270 times |
0.81% |
|
10,594 |
427 |
24.81 |
| 15 |
Tank |
175 times |
0.53% |
|
558 |
52 |
10.73 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
23,724 |
21.50% |
|
2,960 |
21.49% |
|
0.12 |
| 2 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
14,415 |
13.07% |
|
1,603 |
11.64% |
|
0.11 |
| 3 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
9,847 |
8.93% |
|
2,221 |
16.12% |
|
0.23 |
| 4 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
8,204 |
7.44% |
|
839 |
6.09% |
|
0.10 |
| 5 |
 |
1.00 |
7,245 |
6.57% |
|
763 |
5.54% |
|
0.11 |
| 6 |
 |
1.20 |
6,708 |
6.08% |
|
1,663 |
12.07% |
|
0.25 |
| 7 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
6,393 |
5.79% |
|
398 |
2.89% |
|
0.06 |
| 8 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
6,056 |
5.49% |
|
678 |
4.92% |
|
0.11 |
| 9 |
Machete |
1.50 |
4,209 |
3.81% |
|
376 |
2.73% |
|
0.09 |
| 10 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
3,974 |
3.60% |
|
738 |
5.36% |
|
0.19 |
| 11 |
 |
1.00 |
3,172 |
2.88% |
|
375 |
2.72% |
|
0.12 |
| 12 |
 |
1.00 |
3,168 |
2.87% |
|
578 |
4.20% |
|
0.18 |
| 13 |
 |
1.00 |
2,880 |
2.61% |
|
10 |
0.07% |
|
0.00 |
| 14 |
 |
1.20 |
2,286 |
2.07% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 15 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
1,609 |
1.46% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 16 |
Katana |
1.50 |
1,452 |
1.32% |
|
131 |
0.95% |
|
0.09 |
| 17 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
806 |
0.73% |
|
187 |
1.36% |
|
0.23 |
| 18 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
536 |
0.49% |
|
90 |
0.65% |
|
0.17 |
| 19 |
 |
3.00 |
342 |
0.31% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.00 |
| 20 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
341 |
0.31% |
|
23 |
0.17% |
|
0.07 |
| 21 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
330 |
0.30% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 22 |
 |
3.00 |
295 |
0.27% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 23 |
 |
1.00 |
264 |
0.24% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 24 |
 |
2.00 |
257 |
0.23% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 25 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
205 |
0.19% |
|
8 |
0.06% |
|
0.04 |
| 26 |
 |
1.30 |
176 |
0.16% |
|
17 |
0.12% |
|
0.10 |
| 27 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
159 |
0.14% |
|
21 |
0.15% |
|
0.13 |
| 28 |
 |
1.60 |
136 |
0.12% |
|
21 |
0.15% |
|
0.15 |
| 29 |
 |
3.00 |
129 |
0.12% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 30 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
119 |
0.11% |
|
14 |
0.10% |
|
0.12 |
| 31 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
115 |
0.10% |
|
8 |
0.06% |
|
0.07 |
| 32 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
107 |
0.10% |
|
14 |
0.10% |
|
0.13 |
| 33 |
|
1.00 |
84 |
0.08% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 34 |
|
1.00 |
54 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 35 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
52 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 36 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
50 |
0.05% |
|
7 |
0.05% |
|
0.14 |
| 37 |
Knife |
1.50 |
40 |
0.04% |
|
7 |
0.05% |
|
0.18 |
| 38 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
38 |
0.03% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.08 |
| 39 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
31 |
0.03% |
|
4 |
0.03% |
|
0.13 |
| 40 |
Rochelle |
1.00 |
29 |
0.03% |
|
5 |
0.04% |
|
0.17 |
| 41 |
M60 |
1.00 |
26 |
0.02% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.04 |
| 42 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
26 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 43 |
|
1.00 |
26 |
0.02% |
|
5 |
0.04% |
|
0.19 |
| 44 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
24 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 45 |
 |
3.00 |
18 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 46 |
 |
1.20 |
17 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 47 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
17 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 48 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
16 |
0.01% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.13 |
| 49 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
14 |
0.01% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.14 |
| 50 |
 |
1.50 |
13 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 51 |
 |
1.00 |
12 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.08 |
| 52 |
 |
1.50 |
12 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 53 |
 |
1.00 |
12 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
Melee |
1.50 |
10 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
 |
2.00 |
9 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.11 |
| 56 |
 |
1.50 |
8 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 57 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
5 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
 |
1.50 |
5 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
 |
1.00 |
5 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
 |
1.50 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 61 |
|
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 62 |
|
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 63 |
|
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 64 |
|
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 65 |
Ellis |
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.50 |
| 66 |
|
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 67 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 68 |
Nick |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 69 |
Adrenaline Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
370,308 |
42,573 |
2,750,437 |
964 |
4,573 |
4,573 |
11.5% |
64.6 |
81.0 |
| 2 |
Sniper Rifle |
121,107 |
16,276 |
1,835,646 |
678 |
2,725 |
2,725 |
13.4% |
112.8 |
44.4 |
| 3 |
Uzi (silenced) |
308,822 |
32,324 |
841,991 |
492 |
1,912 |
1,912 |
10.5% |
26.0 |
161.5 |
| 4 |
Combat Shotgun |
36,302 |
35,042 |
853,217 |
0 |
1,703 |
1,703 |
96.5% |
24.3 |
21.3 |
| 5 |
 |
219,679 |
42,300 |
904,843 |
347 |
1,351 |
1,351 |
19.3% |
21.4 |
162.6 |
| 6 |
 |
55,639 |
7,736 |
877,841 |
312 |
1,300 |
1,300 |
13.9% |
113.5 |
42.8 |
| 7 |
Combat Rifle |
81,639 |
8,739 |
472,079 |
207 |
827 |
827.0000 |
10.7% |
54.0 |
98.7 |
| 8 |
Magnum |
36,104 |
6,002 |
465,530 |
156 |
808 |
808.0000 |
16.6% |
77.6 |
44.7 |
| 9 |
 |
13,194 |
14,173 |
294,430 |
0 |
647 |
647.0000 |
107.4% |
20.8 |
20.4 |
| 10 |
 |
70,291 |
14,398 |
527,106 |
159 |
593 |
593.0000 |
20.5% |
36.6 |
118.5 |
| 11 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
23,111 |
4,521 |
115,442 |
52 |
182 |
182.0000 |
19.6% |
25.5 |
127.0 |
| 12 |
Charger's Claws |
166,580 |
16,870 |
137,647 |
0 |
137 |
22.8333 |
10.1% |
8.2 |
1,216 |
| 13 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
11,995 |
1,405 |
52,564 |
19 |
103 |
103.0000 |
11.7% |
37.4 |
116.5 |
| 14 |
 |
333,785 |
4,202 |
37,314 |
0 |
74 |
74.0000 |
1.3% |
8.9 |
4,511 |
| 15 |
 |
448 |
459 |
9,574 |
0 |
25 |
25.0000 |
102.5% |
20.9 |
17.9 |
| 16 |
 |
2,842 |
384 |
20,228 |
0 |
24 |
24.0000 |
13.5% |
52.7 |
118.4 |
| 17 |
 |
217,261 |
1,535 |
7,822 |
0 |
12 |
12.0000 |
0.7% |
5.1 |
18,105 |
| 18 |
Chrome Shotgun |
284 |
126 |
3,199 |
0 |
7 |
7.0000 |
44.4% |
25.4 |
40.6 |
| 19 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
189 |
39 |
5,567 |
3 |
5 |
5.0000 |
20.6% |
142.7 |
37.8 |
| 20 |
 |
101 |
8 |
400 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
7.9% |
50.0 |
50.5 |
| 21 |
Jockey's Claws |
135,709 |
1,477 |
3,124 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
1.1% |
2.1 |
67,855 |
| 22 |
 |
61,117 |
406 |
1,709 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
0.7% |
4.2 |
30,559 |
| 23 |
Steyr Scout |
68 |
9 |
1,615 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
13.2% |
179.4 |
68.0 |
| 24 |
 |
2,723 |
583 |
25,623 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
21.4% |
44.0 |
2,723 |
| 25 |
 |
626 |
495 |
1,273 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
79.1% |
2.6 |
626.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
 |
36,079 |
18.1% |
61.9% |
20.0% |
| 2 |
AK-47 |
35,158 |
14.7% |
67.4% |
17.9% |
| 3 |
Combat Shotgun |
27,590 |
13.2% |
68.8% |
18.0% |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
25,084 |
13.1% |
70.0% |
16.9% |
| 5 |
Sniper Rifle |
13,245 |
12.3% |
73.0% |
14.7% |
| 6 |
 |
12,365 |
18.4% |
61.4% |
20.2% |
| 7 |
 |
11,030 |
14.0% |
68.7% |
17.3% |
| 8 |
Combat Rifle |
7,145 |
13.0% |
70.3% |
16.7% |
| 9 |
Charger's Claws |
6,956 |
14.2% |
66.8% |
19.0% |
| 10 |
 |
6,389 |
12.7% |
72.3% |
15.0% |
| 11 |
Magnum |
4,948 |
16.3% |
61.2% |
22.5% |
| 12 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
3,875 |
16.8% |
62.9% |
20.3% |
| 13 |
 |
2,593 |
11.0% |
67.1% |
21.9% |
| 14 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1,145 |
12.8% |
71.4% |
15.9% |
| 15 |
Jockey's Claws |
1,129 |
14.3% |
69.7% |
16.0% |
| 16 |
 |
1,045 |
13.9% |
69.3% |
16.8% |
| 17 |
 |
514 |
24.3% |
56.4% |
19.3% |
| 18 |
 |
370 |
18.6% |
59.5% |
21.9% |
| 19 |
Chrome Shotgun |
96 |
17.7% |
62.5% |
19.8% |
| 20 |
 |
34 |
0.0% |
23.5% |
76.5% |
| 21 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
34 |
47.1% |
44.1% |
8.8% |
| 22 |
Steyr Scout |
8 |
12.5% |
75.0% |
12.5% |
| 23 |
 |
1 |
0.0% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
dkr_m3_tunneloflove |
616 |
0.56% |
|
75 |
0.29% |
|
8.21 |
75 |
0.54% |
|
0.12 |
| 2 |
c3m2_swamp |
585 |
0.53% |
|
75 |
0.29% |
|
7.80 |
55 |
0.40% |
|
0.09 |
| 3 |
l4d2_stadium5_stadium |
273 |
0.25% |
|
35 |
0.14% |
|
7.80 |
43 |
0.31% |
|
0.16 |
| 4 |
l4d_dbd2dc_new_dawn |
186 |
0.17% |
|
24 |
0.09% |
|
7.75 |
15 |
0.11% |
|
0.08 |
| 5 |
c14m1_junkyard |
399 |
0.36% |
|
55 |
0.21% |
|
7.25 |
59 |
0.43% |
|
0.15 |
| 6 |
dc2025_3 |
65 |
0.06% |
|
1 |
0.00% |
|
65.00 |
4 |
0.03% |
|
0.06 |
| 7 |
c2m3_coaster |
2,865 |
2.60% |
|
418 |
1.63% |
|
6.85 |
303 |
2.20% |
|
0.11 |
| 8 |
cf_m5_highway |
123 |
0.11% |
|
18 |
0.07% |
|
6.83 |
10 |
0.07% |
|
0.08 |
| 9 |
c3m1_boulevard |
128 |
0.12% |
|
20 |
0.08% |
|
6.40 |
31 |
0.23% |
|
0.24 |
| 10 |
dprm1_milltown_a |
149 |
0.14% |
|
24 |
0.09% |
|
6.21 |
16 |
0.12% |
|
0.11 |
| 11 |
l4d2_stadium3_city1 |
455 |
0.41% |
|
75 |
0.29% |
|
6.07 |
50 |
0.36% |
|
0.11 |
| 12 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
1,159 |
1.05% |
|
196 |
0.76% |
|
5.91 |
120 |
0.87% |
|
0.10 |
| 13 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
259 |
0.23% |
|
44 |
0.17% |
|
5.89 |
19 |
0.14% |
|
0.07 |
| 14 |
cf_m3_evac |
110 |
0.10% |
|
19 |
0.07% |
|
5.79 |
24 |
0.17% |
|
0.22 |
| 15 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
951 |
0.86% |
|
166 |
0.65% |
|
5.73 |
116 |
0.84% |
|
0.12 |
| 16 |
l4d2_stadium1_apartment |
315 |
0.29% |
|
56 |
0.22% |
|
5.63 |
46 |
0.33% |
|
0.15 |
| 17 |
c11m4_terminal |
1,203 |
1.09% |
|
215 |
0.84% |
|
5.60 |
118 |
0.86% |
|
0.10 |
| 18 |
c9m2_lots |
465 |
0.42% |
|
84 |
0.33% |
|
5.54 |
53 |
0.38% |
|
0.11 |
| 19 |
dprm2_sugarmill_a |
166 |
0.15% |
|
30 |
0.12% |
|
5.53 |
23 |
0.17% |
|
0.14 |
| 20 |
c6m2_bedlam |
1,612 |
1.46% |
|
292 |
1.14% |
|
5.52 |
160 |
1.16% |
|
0.10 |
| 21 |
nmrm4_hospital |
886 |
0.80% |
|
162 |
0.63% |
|
5.47 |
87 |
0.63% |
|
0.10 |
| 22 |
c12m3_bridge |
992 |
0.90% |
|
183 |
0.71% |
|
5.42 |
111 |
0.81% |
|
0.11 |
| 23 |
dkr_m4_ferris |
232 |
0.21% |
|
44 |
0.17% |
|
5.27 |
20 |
0.15% |
|
0.09 |
| 24 |
l4d_dbd2dc_clean_up |
268 |
0.24% |
|
51 |
0.20% |
|
5.25 |
26 |
0.19% |
|
0.10 |
| 25 |
c11m2_offices |
700 |
0.63% |
|
134 |
0.52% |
|
5.22 |
96 |
0.70% |
|
0.14 |
| 26 |
c1m3_mall |
7,592 |
6.88% |
|
1,470 |
5.73% |
|
5.16 |
758 |
5.50% |
|
0.10 |
| 27 |
c5m5_bridge |
1,072 |
0.97% |
|
209 |
0.81% |
|
5.13 |
103 |
0.75% |
|
0.10 |
| 28 |
dc2025_2 |
82 |
0.07% |
|
16 |
0.06% |
|
5.13 |
10 |
0.07% |
|
0.12 |
| 29 |
l4d2_stadium4_city2 |
364 |
0.33% |
|
72 |
0.28% |
|
5.06 |
30 |
0.22% |
|
0.08 |
| 30 |
c3m3_shantytown |
389 |
0.35% |
|
77 |
0.30% |
|
5.05 |
50 |
0.36% |
|
0.13 |
| 31 |
c12m1_hilltop |
610 |
0.55% |
|
121 |
0.47% |
|
5.04 |
111 |
0.81% |
|
0.18 |
| 32 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
2,263 |
2.05% |
|
452 |
1.76% |
|
5.01 |
242 |
1.76% |
|
0.11 |
| 33 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
1,843 |
1.67% |
|
375 |
1.46% |
|
4.91 |
174 |
1.26% |
|
0.09 |
| 34 |
c12m4_barn |
879 |
0.80% |
|
181 |
0.71% |
|
4.86 |
103 |
0.75% |
|
0.12 |
| 35 |
dkr_m1_motel |
565 |
0.51% |
|
117 |
0.46% |
|
4.83 |
102 |
0.74% |
|
0.18 |
| 36 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
457 |
0.41% |
|
95 |
0.37% |
|
4.81 |
83 |
0.60% |
|
0.18 |
| 37 |
c7m2_barge |
6,232 |
5.65% |
|
1,301 |
5.07% |
|
4.79 |
787 |
5.71% |
|
0.13 |
| 38 |
c5m2_park |
4,344 |
3.94% |
|
911 |
3.55% |
|
4.77 |
524 |
3.80% |
|
0.12 |
| 39 |
nmrm2_subway |
1,244 |
1.13% |
|
261 |
1.02% |
|
4.77 |
178 |
1.29% |
|
0.14 |
| 40 |
c8m2_subway |
3,170 |
2.87% |
|
670 |
2.61% |
|
4.73 |
403 |
2.93% |
|
0.13 |
| 41 |
cwm1_intro |
89 |
0.08% |
|
19 |
0.07% |
|
4.68 |
11 |
0.08% |
|
0.12 |
| 42 |
PR2_Park_F |
604 |
0.55% |
|
130 |
0.51% |
|
4.65 |
90 |
0.65% |
|
0.15 |
| 43 |
c2m4_barns |
1,731 |
1.57% |
|
373 |
1.45% |
|
4.64 |
213 |
1.55% |
|
0.12 |
| 44 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
1,580 |
1.43% |
|
342 |
1.33% |
|
4.62 |
181 |
1.31% |
|
0.11 |
| 45 |
c1m1_hotel |
3,596 |
3.26% |
|
785 |
3.06% |
|
4.58 |
584 |
4.24% |
|
0.16 |
| 46 |
l4d2_diescraper2_streets_361 |
41 |
0.04% |
|
9 |
0.04% |
|
4.56 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.05 |
| 47 |
dkr_m2_carnival |
571 |
0.52% |
|
127 |
0.49% |
|
4.50 |
77 |
0.56% |
|
0.13 |
| 48 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
1,228 |
1.11% |
|
276 |
1.08% |
|
4.45 |
151 |
1.10% |
|
0.12 |
| 49 |
l4d_dbd2dc_undead_center |
201 |
0.18% |
|
46 |
0.18% |
|
4.37 |
13 |
0.09% |
|
0.06 |
| 50 |
c10m5_houseboat |
939 |
0.85% |
|
218 |
0.85% |
|
4.31 |
92 |
0.67% |
|
0.10 |
| 51 |
c2m5_concert |
755 |
0.68% |
|
176 |
0.69% |
|
4.29 |
85 |
0.62% |
|
0.11 |
| 52 |
cwm3_drain |
133 |
0.12% |
|
31 |
0.12% |
|
4.29 |
12 |
0.09% |
|
0.09 |
| 53 |
c5m4_quarter |
2,417 |
2.19% |
|
565 |
2.20% |
|
4.28 |
272 |
1.97% |
|
0.11 |
| 54 |
c8m4_interior |
2,739 |
2.48% |
|
641 |
2.50% |
|
4.27 |
301 |
2.18% |
|
0.11 |
| 55 |
c9m1_alleys |
281 |
0.25% |
|
66 |
0.26% |
|
4.26 |
35 |
0.25% |
|
0.12 |
| 56 |
c10m1_caves |
1,499 |
1.36% |
|
353 |
1.38% |
|
4.25 |
318 |
2.31% |
|
0.21 |
| 57 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
242 |
0.22% |
|
57 |
0.22% |
|
4.25 |
41 |
0.30% |
|
0.17 |
| 58 |
c11m3_garage |
868 |
0.79% |
|
206 |
0.80% |
|
4.21 |
117 |
0.85% |
|
0.13 |
| 59 |
c5m3_cemetery |
3,536 |
3.20% |
|
845 |
3.29% |
|
4.18 |
348 |
2.53% |
|
0.10 |
| 60 |
c2m1_highway |
1,539 |
1.39% |
|
368 |
1.43% |
|
4.18 |
228 |
1.66% |
|
0.15 |
| 61 |
nmrm3_sewers |
1,199 |
1.09% |
|
287 |
1.12% |
|
4.18 |
141 |
1.02% |
|
0.12 |
| 62 |
PR4_Quarter_F |
449 |
0.41% |
|
108 |
0.42% |
|
4.16 |
62 |
0.45% |
|
0.14 |
| 63 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
2,647 |
2.40% |
|
650 |
2.53% |
|
4.07 |
277 |
2.01% |
|
0.10 |
| 64 |
c3m3_waterfront |
73 |
0.07% |
|
18 |
0.07% |
|
4.06 |
6 |
0.04% |
|
0.08 |
| 65 |
l4d2_daybreak05_rescue |
4 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.00% |
|
4.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 66 |
c10m2_drainage |
1,772 |
1.61% |
|
444 |
1.73% |
|
3.99 |
251 |
1.82% |
|
0.14 |
| 67 |
c3m4_plantation |
255 |
0.23% |
|
64 |
0.25% |
|
3.98 |
18 |
0.13% |
|
0.07 |
| 68 |
c8m3_sewers |
2,463 |
2.23% |
|
620 |
2.42% |
|
3.97 |
301 |
2.18% |
|
0.12 |
| 69 |
l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone |
115 |
0.10% |
|
29 |
0.11% |
|
3.97 |
12 |
0.09% |
|
0.10 |
| 70 |
l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk |
331 |
0.30% |
|
84 |
0.33% |
|
3.94 |
48 |
0.35% |
|
0.15 |
| 71 |
cf_m4_outskirts |
55 |
0.05% |
|
14 |
0.05% |
|
3.93 |
5 |
0.04% |
|
0.09 |
| 72 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
196 |
0.18% |
|
50 |
0.19% |
|
3.92 |
18 |
0.13% |
|
0.09 |
| 73 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
1,637 |
1.48% |
|
421 |
1.64% |
|
3.89 |
165 |
1.20% |
|
0.10 |
| 74 |
c11m5_runway |
218 |
0.20% |
|
56 |
0.22% |
|
3.89 |
21 |
0.15% |
|
0.10 |
| 75 |
dkr_m5_stadium |
58 |
0.05% |
|
15 |
0.06% |
|
3.87 |
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.05 |
| 76 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
351 |
0.32% |
|
93 |
0.36% |
|
3.77 |
48 |
0.35% |
|
0.14 |
| 77 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
1,580 |
1.43% |
|
422 |
1.64% |
|
3.74 |
224 |
1.63% |
|
0.14 |
| 78 |
c1m2_streets |
4,943 |
4.48% |
|
1,325 |
5.16% |
|
3.73 |
803 |
5.83% |
|
0.16 |
| 79 |
c8m5_rooftop |
1,353 |
1.23% |
|
363 |
1.41% |
|
3.73 |
142 |
1.03% |
|
0.10 |
| 80 |
c5m1_waterfront |
1,932 |
1.75% |
|
524 |
2.04% |
|
3.69 |
352 |
2.56% |
|
0.18 |
| 81 |
pr1_waterfront_f |
283 |
0.26% |
|
78 |
0.30% |
|
3.63 |
53 |
0.38% |
|
0.19 |
| 82 |
c8m1_apartment |
1,990 |
1.80% |
|
550 |
2.14% |
|
3.62 |
313 |
2.27% |
|
0.16 |
| 83 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
317 |
0.29% |
|
88 |
0.34% |
|
3.60 |
45 |
0.33% |
|
0.14 |
| 84 |
PR3_Highway_F |
380 |
0.34% |
|
108 |
0.42% |
|
3.52 |
60 |
0.44% |
|
0.16 |
| 85 |
dcr_m2_streets |
102 |
0.09% |
|
29 |
0.11% |
|
3.52 |
21 |
0.15% |
|
0.21 |
| 86 |
c6m1_riverbank |
626 |
0.57% |
|
183 |
0.71% |
|
3.42 |
129 |
0.94% |
|
0.21 |
| 87 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
246 |
0.22% |
|
72 |
0.28% |
|
3.42 |
47 |
0.34% |
|
0.19 |
| 88 |
nmrm1_apartment |
651 |
0.59% |
|
191 |
0.74% |
|
3.41 |
122 |
0.89% |
|
0.19 |
| 89 |
c12m5_cornfield |
640 |
0.58% |
|
189 |
0.74% |
|
3.39 |
74 |
0.54% |
|
0.12 |
| 90 |
l4d_dbd2dc_the_mall |
128 |
0.12% |
|
38 |
0.15% |
|
3.37 |
28 |
0.20% |
|
0.22 |
| 91 |
dc2025_1 |
13 |
0.01% |
|
4 |
0.02% |
|
3.25 |
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.23 |
| 92 |
c7m1_docks |
4,086 |
3.70% |
|
1,267 |
4.94% |
|
3.22 |
538 |
3.91% |
|
0.13 |
| 93 |
dprm4_milltown_b |
80 |
0.07% |
|
25 |
0.10% |
|
3.20 |
13 |
0.09% |
|
0.16 |
| 94 |
dcr_m4_atrium |
16 |
0.01% |
|
5 |
0.02% |
|
3.20 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.13 |
| 95 |
dprm3_sugarmill_b |
70 |
0.06% |
|
22 |
0.09% |
|
3.18 |
5 |
0.04% |
|
0.07 |
| 96 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
1,527 |
1.38% |
|
486 |
1.89% |
|
3.14 |
159 |
1.15% |
|
0.10 |
| 97 |
cwm2_warehouse |
135 |
0.12% |
|
43 |
0.17% |
|
3.14 |
19 |
0.14% |
|
0.14 |
| 98 |
c7m3_port |
2,847 |
2.58% |
|
926 |
3.61% |
|
3.07 |
362 |
2.63% |
|
0.13 |
| 99 |
cwm4_building |
46 |
0.04% |
|
15 |
0.06% |
|
3.07 |
5 |
0.04% |
|
0.11 |
| 100 |
l4d2_diescraper4_top_361 |
27 |
0.02% |
|
9 |
0.04% |
|
3.00 |
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.11 |
| 101 |
c6m3_port |
486 |
0.44% |
|
176 |
0.69% |
|
2.76 |
51 |
0.37% |
|
0.10 |
| 102 |
c1m4_atrium |
2,618 |
2.37% |
|
991 |
3.86% |
|
2.64 |
260 |
1.89% |
|
0.10 |
| 103 |
dcr_m3_mall |
38 |
0.03% |
|
16 |
0.06% |
|
2.38 |
4 |
0.03% |
|
0.11 |
| 104 |
x1m1_cliffs |
55 |
0.05% |
|
3 |
0.01% |
|
18.33 |
5 |
0.04% |
|
0.09 |
| 105 |
l4d2_daybreak04_cruise |
75 |
0.07% |
|
6 |
0.02% |
|
12.50 |
10 |
0.07% |
|
0.13 |
| 106 |
dfb2m5_station |
34 |
0.03% |
|
3 |
0.01% |
|
11.33 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.06 |
| 107 |
c3m2_square |
207 |
0.19% |
|
19 |
0.07% |
|
10.89 |
11 |
0.08% |
|
0.05 |
| 108 |
l4d2_diescraper1_apartment_361 |
42 |
0.04% |
|
4 |
0.02% |
|
10.50 |
11 |
0.08% |
|
0.26 |
| 109 |
dcr_m1_hotel |
33 |
0.03% |
|
23 |
0.09% |
|
1.43 |
8 |
0.06% |
|
0.24 |
| 110 |
l4d2_diescraper3_mid_361 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
3 |
0.01% |
|
1.33 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.25 |
| 111 |
cf_m2_mall |
21 |
0.02% |
|
19 |
0.07% |
|
1.11 |
4 |
0.03% |
|
0.19 |
| 112 |
dprm5_milltown_escape |
11 |
0.01% |
|
12 |
0.05% |
|
0.92 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.09 |
| 113 |
cf_m1_town |
1 |
0.00% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.50 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 114 |
PR5_Bridge_F |
6 |
0.01% |
|
15 |
0.06% |
|
0.40 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.17 |
| 115 |
l4d2_daybreak03_bridge |
0 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
Server Activity *
| Rank |
Server |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
Percentage of Headshots |
% |
HS:K |
| 1 |
REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
110,315 |
99.99% |
|
25,665 |
4.2983 |
13,773 |
|
99.98% |
0.1249 |
| 2 |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.0000 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
- |
Player Kill Statistics *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]