Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Darkpix123 |
|
| Location: Penco, Chile | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:76800464 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 20:41:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:12:27h |
| Average Ping:* | 106 ms (Latency: 53 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c10m1_caves |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,370 | |
| Rank: | 1,755 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 182.0000 (182.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0934 (0.0934*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.24 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.3% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 182 (182*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 177 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Darkpix123's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 18 (82%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Darkpix123 | 0d 00:12:03h | 2026-10-11 20:52:53 | 182 | 1 | 182.00 | 17 | 0.09 | 0 | 39.3% |
| 2 | xXDarkpix123Xx | 0d 00:00:24h | 2025-04-13 12:47:16 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 17 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Smoker | 9 times | 9 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 74 | 40.66% | 12 | 70.59% | 0.16 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 56 | 30.77% | 2 | 11.76% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 26 | 14.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 14 | 7.69% | 3 | 17.65% | 0.21 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 4.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 3 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 340 | 113 | 14,000 | 9 | 24 | 24.0000 | 33.2% | 123.9 | 14.2 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 16 | 32 | 915 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 200.0% | 28.6 | 5.3 |
| 3 | Magnum | 8 | 5 | 392 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 62.5% | 78.4 | 8.0 |
| 4 | 19 | 1 | 360 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.3% | 360.0 | 19.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 92 | 15.2% | 81.5% | 3.3% |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 30 | 10.0% | 76.7% | 13.3% |
| 3 | Magnum | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m1_docks | 182 | 100.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 182.00 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 182 | 100.00% | 1 | 182.0000 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.0934 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
150 | 82.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 150.00 | 7 | 53.85% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | EL_NADIEXD |
6 | 3.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 23.08% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | FERNANfumacrack |
5 | 2.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 23.08% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Darkpix123

Zoey
infected
FERNANfumacrack