Player Information| Player Profile |
|
fell |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:782030363 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:05:49h |
| Average Ping:* | 80 ms (Latency: 40 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,720 | |
| Rank: | 842 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 7.8684 (7.87*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1304 (0.1304*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 136.07 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.1% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 39 (39*) | |
| Kills: | 299 (299*) | |
| Deaths: | 38 (38*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 117 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
fell's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1 (99%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 39 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 15 times | 90 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 14 times | 14 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 13 times | 39 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 9 times | 27 |
| 7 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | 225 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 9 | Friendly Fire | 6 times | -18 |
| 10 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | 36 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 12 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 15 | Going for a ride | 3 times | 15 |
| 16 | Charger Pummeling | 3 times | 15 |
| 17 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 18 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 19 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 20 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 21 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 22 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 23 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 14 times | -84 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
12 times | 34.29% | 4 | 11 | 0.36 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
7 times | 20.00% | 4 | 6 | 0.67 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
4 times | 11.43% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 4 | Charger |
4 times | 11.43% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Boomer |
4 times | 11.43% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Nick |
3 times | 8.57% | 173 | 9 | 19.22 | |
| 7 | Rochelle |
1 times | 2.86% | 117 | 1 | 117.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 100 | 33.44% | 12 | 30.77% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 49 | 16.39% | 8 | 20.51% | 0.16 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 32 | 10.70% | 5 | 12.82% | 0.16 | ||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 25 | 8.36% | 3 | 7.69% | 0.12 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 21 | 7.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 18 | 6.02% | 5 | 12.82% | 0.28 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 16 | 5.35% | 2 | 5.13% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 10 | 3.34% | 1 | 2.56% | 0.10 | ||
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 7 | 2.34% | 2 | 5.13% | 0.29 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 4 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 4 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 3.00 | 4 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 1 | 2.56% | 1.00 | ||
| 15 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 289 | 276 | 6,738 | 0 | 18 | 18.0000 | 95.5% | 24.4 | 16.1 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 442 | 112 | 10,047 | 3 | 12 | 12.0000 | 25.3% | 89.7 | 36.8 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 496 | 73 | 1,761 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 14.7% | 24.1 | 99.2 |
| 4 | 44 | 111 | 2,227 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 252.3% | 20.1 | 8.8 | |
| 5 | 207 | 65 | 1,404 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.4% | 21.6 | 103.5 | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 63 | 2 | 214 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.2% | 107.0 | 63.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 44 | 8 | 583 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.2% | 72.9 | 44.0 |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 2,891 | 37 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.3% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Jockey's Claws | 489 | 8 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.6% | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 586 | 18 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.1% | 6.5 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 265 | 13 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.9% | 13.5 | 0.0 |
| 14 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 213 | 11.7% | 69.5% | 18.8% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 101 | 13.9% | 74.3% | 11.9% |
| 3 | 86 | 10.5% | 76.7% | 12.8% | |
| 4 | 62 | 35.5% | 53.2% | 11.3% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 56 | 16.1% | 60.7% | 23.2% |
| 6 | 34 | 2.9% | 85.3% | 11.8% | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 13 | 30.8% | 23.1% | 46.2% |
| 8 | 9 | 44.4% | 55.6% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 10 | Magnum | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 119 | 39.80% | 12 | 31.58% | 9.92 | 16 | 41.03% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 46 | 15.38% | 10 | 26.32% | 4.60 | 5 | 12.82% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 55 | 18.39% | 12 | 31.58% | 4.58 | 8 | 20.51% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 79 | 26.42% | 4 | 10.53% | 19.75 | 10 | 25.64% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 299 | 100.00% | 38 | 7.8684 | 39 | 100.00% | 0.1304 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
240 | 80.27% | 2 | 5.26% | 120.00 | 34 | 91.89% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | Shadow |
19 | 6.35% | 14 | 36.84% | 1.36 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
9 | 3.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
6 | 2.01% | 1 | 2.63% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
fell

Smoker
Hunter
Jockey
Charger
Boomer
Nick
Rochelle