Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Omentelisa |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:904935852 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:08:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 41 ms (Latency: 21 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,563 | |
| Rank: | 1,138 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.7000 (6.70*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1582 (0.1582*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 152.39 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 5.5% (6%*) | |
| Headshots: | 53 (53*) | |
| Kills: | 335 (335*) | |
| Deaths: | 50 (50*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 82 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Omentelisa's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 65 (35%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 53 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 12 times | 12 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 10 times | 10 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 9 times | 27 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 9 times | 27 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 9 times | 27 |
| 8 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 8 times | 48 |
| 9 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | 150 |
| 10 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | 36 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 12 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 15 | Charger Pummeling | 3 times | 15 |
| 16 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 17 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 18 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 19 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 15 times | -375 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 12 times | -72 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
10 times | 22.22% | 1 | 9 | 0.11 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
8 times | 17.78% | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | |
| 3 | Charger |
8 times | 17.78% | 2 | 8 | 0.25 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
4 times | 8.89% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 5 | Coach |
4 times | 8.89% | 303 | 12 | 25.25 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
4 times | 8.89% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Spitter |
3 times | 6.67% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Ellis |
3 times | 6.67% | 26 | 3 | 8.67 | |
| 9 | Tank |
1 times | 2.22% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 115 | 34.33% | 16 | 30.19% | 0.14 | ||
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 70 | 20.90% | 15 | 28.30% | 0.21 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 28 | 8.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 28 | 8.36% | 5 | 9.43% | 0.18 | ||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 21 | 6.27% | 11 | 20.75% | 0.52 | ||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 20 | 5.97% | 2 | 3.77% | 0.10 | ||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 15 | 4.48% | 3 | 5.66% | 0.20 | ||
| 8 | 1.30 | 10 | 2.99% | 1 | 1.89% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 7 | 2.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Machete | 1.50 | 5 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 5 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.20 | 3 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 870 | 151 | 10,509 | 6 | 26 | 26.0000 | 17.4% | 69.6 | 33.5 |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 702 | 76 | 3,530 | 4 | 10 | 10.0000 | 10.8% | 46.4 | 70.2 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 356 | 25 | 1,021 | 4 | 5 | 5.0000 | 7.0% | 40.8 | 71.2 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 174 | 22 | 1,483 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 12.6% | 67.4 | 43.5 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 11 | 25 | 739 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 227.3% | 29.6 | 3.7 |
| 6 | 1,419 | 11 | 55 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.8% | 5.0 | 1,419 | |
| 7 | 28 | 4 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 12 | 51 | 935 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 425.0% | 18.3 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 20 | 13 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 65.0% | 15.4 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Magnum | 46 | 7 | 527 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.2% | 75.3 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 5.5 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Jockey's Claws | 416 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 2,231 | 4 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.2% | 5.3 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 250 | 17 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.8% | 6.7 | 0.0 |
| 15 | 927 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.3% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 123 | 8.9% | 73.2% | 17.9% |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 60 | 21.7% | 70.0% | 8.3% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 51 | 5.9% | 76.5% | 17.6% |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 22 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 21 | 14.3% | 76.2% | 9.5% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 20 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 12 | 8.3% | 75.0% | 16.7% | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 11 | 0.0% | 63.6% | 36.4% |
| 9 | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | Magnum | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% |
| 11 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 82 | 24.48% | 9 | 18.00% | 9.11 | 6 | 11.32% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 120 | 35.82% | 14 | 28.00% | 8.57 | 23 | 43.40% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 84 | 25.07% | 13 | 26.00% | 6.46 | 11 | 20.75% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 49 | 14.63% | 14 | 28.00% | 3.50 | 13 | 24.53% | 0.27 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 335 | 100.00% | 50 | 6.7000 | 53 | 100.00% | 0.1582 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
276 | 82.39% | 1 | 2.00% | 276.00 | 37 | 69.81% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | Shadow |
14 | 4.18% | 18 | 36.00% | 0.78 | 3 | 5.66% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
9 | 2.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 5 | 9.43% | 0.56 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
8 | 2.39% | 2 | 4.00% | 4.00 | 4 | 7.55% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
8 | 2.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 1.89% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 1.79% | 1 | 2.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 3.77% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.89% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Omentelisa

Hunter
Smoker
Charger
Jockey
Coach
Boomer
Spitter
Ellis
Tank