Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Shadow |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:567829650 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:04:36h |
| Average Ping:* | 77 ms (Latency: 39 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,399 | |
| Rank: | 375 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.82 | |
| Kills per Death: | 8.7069 (8.71*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1010 (0.1010*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 218.62 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 6.8% (7%*) | |
| Headshots: | 51 (51*) | |
| Kills: | 505 (505*) | |
| Deaths: | 58 (58*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 125 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Shadow's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 95 (5%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 51 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 33 times | 0 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 20 times | 500 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 15 times | 15 |
| 5 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 12 times | 72 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 10 times | 30 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 9 times | 9 |
| 8 | Charger Pummeling | 8 times | 40 |
| 9 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | 48 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 11 | Going for a ride | 6 times | 30 |
| 12 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | 36 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 15 | Friendly Fire | 5 times | -15 |
| 16 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 17 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 18 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 19 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 20 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 15 times | -90 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 12 times | -72 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
17 times | 30.36% | 6 | 17 | 0.35 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
8 times | 14.29% | 3 | 7 | 0.43 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
7 times | 12.50% | 3 | 7 | 0.43 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
7 times | 12.50% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
6 times | 10.71% | 2 | 6 | 0.33 | |
| 6 | Tank |
3 times | 5.36% | 6 | 1 | 6.00 | |
| 7 | Spitter |
3 times | 5.36% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Rochelle |
3 times | 5.36% | 293 | 5 | 58.60 | |
| 9 | Nick |
1 times | 1.79% | 141 | 4 | 35.25 | |
| 10 | Ellis |
1 times | 1.79% | 51 | 1 | 51.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 122 | 24.16% | 18 | 35.29% | 0.15 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 111 | 21.98% | 12 | 23.53% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 58 | 11.49% | 4 | 7.84% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 52 | 10.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 51 | 10.10% | 7 | 13.73% | 0.14 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 45 | 8.91% | 4 | 7.84% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | Katana | 1.50 | 23 | 4.55% | 6 | 11.76% | 0.26 | ||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 13 | 2.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 6 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 4 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 747 | 152 | 13,258 | 5 | 18 | 18.0000 | 20.3% | 87.2 | 41.5 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 111 | 135 | 3,568 | 0 | 12 | 12.0000 | 121.6% | 26.4 | 9.3 |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 812 | 68 | 3,193 | 1 | 9 | 9.0000 | 8.4% | 47.0 | 90.2 |
| 4 | 713 | 238 | 5,710 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 33.4% | 24.0 | 101.9 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 39 | 29 | 722 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 74.4% | 24.9 | 19.5 |
| 6 | 34 | 6 | 375 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.6% | 62.5 | 34.0 | |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 504 | 24 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.8% | 2.1 | 504.0 |
| 8 | 5,191 | 28 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.5% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Magnum | 15 | 3 | 188 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 62.7 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 10 | 7 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 70.0% | 4.6 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 635 | 13 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.0% | 6.2 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 964 | 41 | 363 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.3% | 8.9 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 1,156 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.3% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 209 | 22.0% | 54.5% | 23.4% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 140 | 18.6% | 61.4% | 20.0% |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 85 | 14.1% | 69.4% | 16.5% |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 53 | 11.3% | 79.2% | 9.4% |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 26 | 19.2% | 61.5% | 19.2% |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 24 | 4.2% | 54.2% | 41.7% |
| 7 | 22 | 4.5% | 95.5% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 10 | 0.0% | 90.0% | 10.0% | |
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 8 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% |
| 10 | Magnum | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 196 | 38.81% | 20 | 34.48% | 9.80 | 27 | 52.94% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 85 | 16.83% | 11 | 18.97% | 7.73 | 5 | 9.80% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 79 | 15.64% | 15 | 25.86% | 5.27 | 4 | 7.84% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c2m4_barns | 145 | 28.71% | 12 | 20.69% | 12.08 | 15 | 29.41% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 505 | 100.00% | 58 | 8.7069 | 51 | 100.00% | 0.1010 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
433 | 85.74% | 2 | 3.45% | 216.50 | 44 | 88.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | Omentelisa |
18 | 3.56% | 14 | 24.14% | 1.29 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | fell |
14 | 2.77% | 19 | 32.76% | 0.74 | 2 | 4.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
6 | 1.19% | 1 | 1.72% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | PalaDinoXD |
6 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.99% | 4 | 6.90% | 1.25 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Shadow

Charger
Smoker
Hunter
Boomer
Jockey
Tank
Spitter
Rochelle
Nick
Ellis
PalaDinoXD