Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ITSUKA SHIDO |
|
| Location: Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:176773310 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Nov. 4th, 2026 @ 13:09:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:27:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 186 ms (Latency: 93 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm4_rooftops |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,066 | |
| Rank: | 5,830 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.7647 (2.76*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1064 (0.1064*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 351.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.0% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 47 (47*) | |
| Deaths: | 17 (17*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 24 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ITSUKA SHIDO's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 3 (94%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | 36 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | 75 |
| 6 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 7 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
5 times | 26.32% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Boomer |
4 times | 21.05% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
3 times | 15.79% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
2 times | 10.53% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Ellis |
2 times | 10.53% | 37 | 4 | 9.25 | |
| 6 | Spitter |
1 times | 5.26% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Rochelle |
1 times | 5.26% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Coach |
1 times | 5.26% | 6 | 1 | 6.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 19 | 40.43% | 4 | 80.00% | 0.21 | ||
| 2 | 1.30 | 7 | 14.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Knife | 1.50 | 6 | 12.77% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.17 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 5 | 10.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 3 | 6.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.60 | 3 | 6.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 3.00 | 2 | 4.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 3.00 | 1 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 375 | 57 | 1,468 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 15.2% | 25.8 | 125.0 |
| 2 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 8 | 3 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.5% | 24.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 6 | 5 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 83.3% | 26.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 20 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 4.5 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 19 | 7 | 236 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.8% | 33.7 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Jockey's Claws | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 293 | 15 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.1% | 9.7 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 58 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.2% | 7.3 | 0.0 |
| 14 | 153 | 11 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.2% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 46 | 26.1% | 47.8% | 26.1% |
| 2 | 15 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 6 | 83.3% | 0.0% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 60.0% |
| 5 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 37 | 78.72% | 4 | 23.53% | 9.25 | 4 | 80.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 7 | 14.89% | 4 | 23.53% | 1.75 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | bwm4_rooftops | 1 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | bwm5_bridge | 2 | 4.26% | 9 | 52.94% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 47 | 100.00% | 17 | 2.7647 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.1064 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ITSUKA SHIDO

Charger
Boomer
Hunter
Smoker
Ellis
Spitter
Rochelle
Coach
infected