Player Information| Player Profile |
|
CAPITAN ONICHAN |
|
| Location: Callao, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:625150670 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Nov. 4th, 2026 @ 13:01:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:21:43h |
| Average Ping:* | 110 ms (Latency: 55 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm4_rooftops |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,242 | |
| Rank: | 2,664 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 11.0909 (11.09*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0656 (0.0656*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 96.08 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.9% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 122 (122*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (11*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 66 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
CAPITAN ONICHAN's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 78 (22%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 14 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
| 15 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
5 times | 35.71% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
2 times | 14.29% | ||||
| 3 | Smoker |
2 times | 14.29% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Nick |
2 times | 14.29% | 122 | 2 | 61.00 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
1 times | 7.14% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Hunter |
1 times | 7.14% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Boomer |
1 times | 7.14% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 48 | 39.34% | 3 | 37.50% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 29 | 23.77% | 3 | 37.50% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 22 | 18.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 17 | 13.93% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 4 | 3.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.82% | 1 | 12.50% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 353 | 66 | 3,890 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 18.7% | 58.9 | 50.4 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 291 | 33 | 2,181 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 11.3% | 66.1 | 58.2 |
| 3 | Magnum | 16 | 4 | 691 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 172.8 | 16.0 |
| 4 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 71 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.9% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 364 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.5% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 33 | 10 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.3% | 9.4 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 79 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.5% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 48 | 18.8% | 75.0% | 6.3% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 27 | 7.4% | 74.1% | 18.5% |
| 3 | Charger's Claws | 8 | 0.0% | 62.5% | 37.5% |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% |
| 5 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm5_bridge | 66 | 54.10% | 8 | 72.73% | 8.25 | 4 | 50.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | bwm4_rooftops | 56 | 45.90% | 3 | 27.27% | 18.67 | 4 | 50.00% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 122 | 100.00% | 11 | 11.0909 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.0656 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
CAPITAN ONICHAN

Charger
Spitter
Smoker
Nick
Jockey
Hunter
Boomer
infected