Player Information| Player Profile |
|
My Kolynoz |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:739698754 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Nov. 4th, 2026 @ 13:11:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:23:01h |
| Average Ping:* | 108 ms (Latency: 54 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm2_city |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,294 | |
| Rank: | 2,243 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 8.0769 (8.08*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0476 (0.0476*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 153.83 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.3% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 105 (105*) | |
| Deaths: | 13 (13*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 51 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
My Kolynoz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 95 (5%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | 36 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 10 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 16 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
4 times | 23.53% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 2 | Boomer |
4 times | 23.53% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
3 times | 17.65% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 4 | Charger |
2 times | 11.76% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Spitter |
1 times | 5.88% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Nick |
1 times | 5.88% | 51 | 0 | 51.00 | |
| 7 | Jockey |
1 times | 5.88% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Coach |
1 times | 5.88% | 52 | 2 | 26.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 30 | 28.57% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 27 | 25.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 23 | 21.90% | 2 | 40.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 15 | 14.29% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 5 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 3 | 2.86% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.33 | ||
| 7 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 53 | 79 | 1,576 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 149.1% | 19.9 | 13.3 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 45 | 6 | 278 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.3% | 46.3 | 45.0 |
| 3 | Magnum | 8 | 2 | 166 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 83.0 | 8.0 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 54 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 76 | 5 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.6% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 3.5 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 157 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.8% | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 202 | 15 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.4% | 5.1 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 20 | 12 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 60.0% | 12.9 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 305 | 8 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.6% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 44 | 20.5% | 52.3% | 27.3% | |
| 2 | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 6 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 5 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| 7 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm2_city | 54 | 51.43% | 8 | 61.54% | 6.75 | 2 | 40.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | bwm5_bridge | 51 | 48.57% | 4 | 30.77% | 12.75 | 3 | 60.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 105 | 100.00% | 13 | 8.0769 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.0476 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
My Kolynoz

Smoker
Boomer
Hunter
Charger
Spitter
Nick
Jockey
Coach
infected