Player Information| Player Profile |
|
RK310 |
|
| Location: Paraguay | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:563838233 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Nov. 4th, 2026 @ 12:34:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:36:28h |
| Average Ping:* | 66 ms (Latency: 33 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm3_forest |
| Favorite Weapon:* | M60 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,425 | |
| Rank: | 1,532 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 11.8824 (11.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0891 (0.0891*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 91.93 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.4% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 202 (202*) | |
| Deaths: | 17 (17*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 73 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
RK310's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 98 (2%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 10 times | 60 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | 100 |
| 8 | Charger Pummeling | 4 times | 20 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 14 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
| 15 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
7 times | 31.82% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
5 times | 22.73% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 3 | Tank |
2 times | 9.09% | 3 | 0 | 3.00 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
2 times | 9.09% | ||||
| 5 | Rochelle |
1 times | 4.55% | 77 | 3 | 25.67 | |
| 6 | Nick |
1 times | 4.55% | 30 | 1 | 30.00 | |
| 7 | Hunter |
1 times | 4.55% | ||||
| 8 | Ellis |
1 times | 4.55% | 73 | 1 | 73.00 | |
| 9 | Coach |
1 times | 4.55% | 18 | 0 | 18.00 | |
| 10 | Boomer |
1 times | 4.55% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | M60 | 1.00 | 35 | 17.33% | 4 | 22.22% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 32 | 15.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 30 | 14.85% | 3 | 16.67% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 27 | 13.37% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.04 | ||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 22 | 10.89% | 3 | 16.67% | 0.14 | ||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 20 | 9.90% | 7 | 38.89% | 0.35 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 20 | 9.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 10 | 4.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 151 | 29 | 2,366 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 19.2% | 81.6 | 21.6 |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 427 | 148 | 4,189 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 34.7% | 28.3 | 142.3 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 232 | 23 | 652 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.9% | 28.3 | 116.0 |
| 4 | 199 | 81 | 2,253 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.7% | 27.8 | 99.5 | |
| 5 | 34 | 7 | 400 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.6% | 57.1 | 34.0 | |
| 6 | 208 | 18 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.7% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 41 | 25 | 618 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 61.0% | 24.7 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Magnum | 15 | 2 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.3% | 87.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 3.3 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Jockey's Claws | 50 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.0% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 8 | 20 | 217 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 250.0% | 10.9 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 136 | 26.5% | 59.6% | 14.0% |
| 2 | 67 | 22.4% | 53.7% | 23.9% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 25 | 8.0% | 68.0% | 24.0% |
| 4 | 18 | 0.0% | 72.2% | 27.8% | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 18 | 27.8% | 61.1% | 11.1% |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 12 | 16.7% | 58.3% | 25.0% |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 10 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 9 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm4_rooftops | 74 | 36.63% | 8 | 47.06% | 9.25 | 5 | 27.78% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | bwm1_climb | 18 | 8.91% | 1 | 5.88% | 18.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | bwm2_city | 77 | 38.12% | 5 | 29.41% | 15.40 | 10 | 55.56% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | bwm3_forest | 33 | 16.34% | 3 | 17.65% | 11.00 | 3 | 16.67% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 202 | 100.00% | 17 | 11.8824 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.0891 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
RK310

Charger
Smoker
Tank
Jockey
Rochelle
Nick
Hunter
Ellis
Coach
Boomer
infected
Eriskiwi