Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Gian |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:425871938 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 09:42:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:26:08h |
| Average Ping:* | 110 ms (Latency: 55 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm3_forest_night |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,313 | |
| Rank: | 2,103 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.61 | |
| Kills per Death: | 14.0625 (14.06*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0800 (0.0800*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 185.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 7.0% (7%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 225 (225*) | |
| Deaths: | 16 (16*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 99 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Gian's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 75 (25%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 12 times | -36 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Going for a ride | 6 times | 30 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 3 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 13 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 14 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 15 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 17 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 18 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 19 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 20 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Jockey |
5 times | 29.41% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
3 times | 17.65% | 205 | 6 | 34.17 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
2 times | 11.76% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
2 times | 11.76% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 5 | Charger |
2 times | 11.76% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Smoker |
1 times | 5.88% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Ellis |
1 times | 5.88% | 7 | 1 | 7.00 | |
| 8 | Coach |
1 times | 5.88% | 11 | 1 | 11.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 43 | 19.11% | 6 | 33.33% | 0.14 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 39 | 17.33% | 4 | 22.22% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 34 | 15.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 29 | 12.89% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 23 | 10.22% | 4 | 22.22% | 0.17 | ||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 16 | 7.11% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.06 | ||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 13 | 5.78% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.08 | ||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 11 | 4.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.30 | 5 | 2.22% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 287 | 33 | 3,026 | 4 | 7 | 7.0000 | 11.5% | 91.7 | 41.0 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 56 | 8 | 1,056 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 14.3% | 132.0 | 18.7 |
| 3 | 122 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.8% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 11 | 8 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 72.7% | 19.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 22 | 3 | 186 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.6% | 62.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 5.8 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 180 | 35 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.4% | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 988 | 8 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.8% | 11.9 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 122 | 5 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.1% | 12.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 17 | 24 | 429 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 141.2% | 17.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Jockey's Claws | 35 | 11.4% | 0.0% | 88.6% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 29 | 10.3% | 65.5% | 24.1% |
| 3 | 20 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 4 | 6 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | Magnum | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm3_forest_night | 94 | 41.78% | 11 | 68.75% | 8.55 | 5 | 27.78% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | bwm4_rooftops_night | 105 | 46.67% | 3 | 18.75% | 35.00 | 11 | 61.11% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | bwm5_bridge_night | 26 | 11.56% | 2 | 12.50% | 13.00 | 2 | 11.11% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 225 | 100.00% | 16 | 14.0625 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.0800 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Gian

Jockey
Nick
Spitter
Hunter
Charger
Smoker
Ellis
Coach
infected