Player Information| Player Profile |
|
PaddyATic |
|
| Location: El Tambo, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:758537199 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 09:38:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:26:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 121 ms (Latency: 61 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm2_city_night |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,333 | |
| Rank: | 1,983 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 8.0000 (8.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1094 (0.1094*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 173.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.6% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 128 (128*) | |
| Deaths: | 16 (16*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 66 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
PaddyATic's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 72 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 14 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 7 times | 42 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | 125 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 8 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
3 times | 15.00% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
3 times | 15.00% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 3 | Rochelle |
3 times | 15.00% | 123 | 4 | 30.75 | |
| 4 | Tank |
2 times | 10.00% | 3 | 1 | 3.00 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
2 times | 10.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Hunter |
2 times | 10.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Charger |
2 times | 10.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Boomer |
2 times | 10.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 54 | 42.19% | 7 | 50.00% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 28 | 21.88% | 4 | 28.57% | 0.14 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 17 | 13.28% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.12 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 14 | 10.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 7 | 5.47% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.14 | ||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 3 | 2.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Magnum | 61 | 10 | 795 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 16.4% | 79.5 | 20.3 |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 328 | 82 | 2,336 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 28.5 | 164.0 |
| 3 | 24 | 4 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 46 | 6 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.0% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 58 | 3 | 314 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.2% | 104.7 | 0.0 |
| 6 | AK-47 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 56 | 10 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.9% | 6.9 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 277 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.4% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 81 | 22.2% | 63.0% | 14.8% |
| 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 6 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm4_rooftops_night | 14 | 10.94% | 6 | 37.50% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | bwm3_forest_night | 104 | 81.25% | 9 | 56.25% | 11.56 | 13 | 92.86% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | bwm2_city_night | 10 | 7.81% | 1 | 6.25% | 10.00 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 128 | 100.00% | 16 | 8.0000 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.1094 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
PaddyATic

Spitter
Smoker
Rochelle
Tank
Jockey
Hunter
Charger
Boomer
infected