Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
560,072 |
| Rank: |
3 |
| Kills per Minute: |
4.49 |
| Kills per Death: |
8.7296 (8.73*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.1110 (0.1110*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
38.24 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
28.7% (29%*) |
| Headshots: |
19,229 (19,290*) |
| Kills: |
173,221 (173,847*) |
| Deaths: |
19,843 (19,923*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
1,569 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
25 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
81 (82*) |
[ΖмBя.™] Blackfyre's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 1 |
[ΖмBя.™] Blackfyre |
9d 18:35:08h |
2026-10-09 17:03:38 |
57,673 |
6,813 |
8.47 |
7,568 |
0.13 |
0 |
28.0% |
| 2 |
Blackfyre |
0d 04:05:47h |
2026-05-18 14:29:09 |
1,292 |
117 |
11.04 |
203 |
0.16 |
0 |
32.3% |
| 3 |
[ΖмBя.™] Magali |
0d 00:46:30h |
2026-04-20 17:27:43 |
143 |
19 |
7.53 |
11 |
0.08 |
0 |
20.7% |
| 4 |
[ΖмBя.™] Blackfyre] |
--- |
2026-03-13 14:22:32 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 5 |
[ΖмBя.™] Donnie Darko |
15d 06:27:03h |
2026-03-13 14:07:20 |
103,127 |
11,737 |
8.79 |
10,247 |
0.10 |
0 |
28.6% |
| 6 |
[ΖмBя.™] ScarKing |
0d 01:51:08h |
2026-02-27 15:09:33 |
1,008 |
37 |
27.24 |
93 |
0.09 |
0 |
60.0% |
| 7 |
BloodLust |
0d 00:00:39h |
2026-02-16 14:53:48 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 8 |
Salvatore |
0d 00:03:51h |
2026-02-13 04:56:24 |
23 |
0 |
23.00 |
2 |
0.09 |
0 |
0.0% |
| 9 |
[ΖмBя.™] Salvatore |
1d 08:35:21h |
2026-02-09 15:10:40 |
9,360 |
1,078 |
8.68 |
1,036 |
0.11 |
0 |
35.9% |
| 10 |
[ΖмBя.™] Rosario's Requiem |
--- |
2026-01-10 16:56:55 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 11 |
Donnie Darko |
0d 02:20:12h |
2025-07-25 10:07:12 |
595 |
42 |
14.17 |
69 |
0.12 |
0 |
24.5% |
| 12 |
ΖмBя.™] Donnie Darko |
0d 00:02:45h |
2025-04-13 23:14:31 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 13 |
[ΖмBя.™] Donnie |
0d 00:01:12h |
2025-04-11 19:08:30 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Protected Teammate |
22,078 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Headshot Kill |
16,482 times |
0 |
| 3 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
12,245 times |
73,470 |
| 4 |
Killed a Charger |
9,050 times |
27,150 |
| 5 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
6,824 times |
170,600 |
| 6 |
Killed a Spitter |
5,833 times |
17,499 |
| 7 |
Killed a Hunter |
4,337 times |
4,337 |
| 8 |
Killed a Smoker |
4,152 times |
4,152 |
| 9 |
Killed a Boomer |
4,147 times |
4,147 |
| 10 |
Killed a Jockey |
2,928 times |
8,784 |
| 11 |
Charger Pummeling |
2,729 times |
13,645 |
| 12 |
Revived Teammate |
2,409 times |
7,227 |
| 13 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
1,873 times |
0 |
| 14 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
1,486 times |
8,916 |
| 15 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
1,002 times |
0 |
| 16 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
924 times |
5,544 |
| 17 |
Friendly Fire |
833 times |
-2499 |
| 18 |
Going for a ride |
711 times |
3,555 |
| 19 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
655 times |
6,550 |
| 20 |
Used Adrenaline |
358 times |
0 |
| 21 |
Killed a Witch |
344 times |
1,032 |
| 22 |
Healed Teammate |
338 times |
1,690 |
| 23 |
Killed a Tank |
180 times |
540 |
| 24 |
Tank Bilebombed |
143 times |
715 |
| 25 |
Startled the Witch |
128 times |
-640 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
24 times |
120 |
| 27 |
Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) |
19 times |
0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
4,522 times |
33.69% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
3,904 times |
29.09% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
9,182 times |
32.42% |
|
1,986 |
7,527 |
0.26 |
| 2 |
Spitter |
6,183 times |
21.83% |
|
225 |
2,166 |
0.10 |
| 3 |
Boomer |
5,015 times |
17.71% |
|
145 |
2,979 |
0.05 |
| 4 |
Hunter |
1,944 times |
6.86% |
|
602 |
1,387 |
0.43 |
| 5 |
Smoker |
1,565 times |
5.53% |
|
115 |
1,243 |
0.09 |
| 6 |
Jockey |
1,283 times |
4.53% |
|
222 |
875 |
0.25 |
| 7 |
Tank |
647 times |
2.28% |
|
4,455 |
191 |
23.32 |
| 8 |
Rochelle |
381 times |
1.35% |
|
27,659 |
537 |
51.51 |
| 9 |
Coach |
365 times |
1.29% |
|
29,475 |
547 |
53.88 |
| 10 |
Ellis |
358 times |
1.26% |
|
30,680 |
512 |
59.92 |
| 11 |
Nick |
350 times |
1.24% |
|
25,169 |
504 |
49.94 |
| 12 |
Zoey |
265 times |
0.94% |
|
13,944 |
373 |
37.38 |
| 13 |
Bill |
260 times |
0.92% |
|
14,086 |
403 |
34.95 |
| 14 |
Louis |
258 times |
0.91% |
|
13,338 |
360 |
37.05 |
| 15 |
Francis |
239 times |
0.84% |
|
11,746 |
319 |
36.82 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
22,872 |
13.16% |
|
2,206 |
11.44% |
|
0.10 |
| 2 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
16,988 |
9.77% |
|
2,159 |
11.19% |
|
0.13 |
| 3 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
16,616 |
9.56% |
|
2,093 |
10.85% |
|
0.13 |
| 4 |
 |
1.00 |
16,014 |
9.21% |
|
2,176 |
11.28% |
|
0.14 |
| 5 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
14,012 |
8.06% |
|
1,268 |
6.57% |
|
0.09 |
| 6 |
Katana |
1.50 |
11,958 |
6.88% |
|
1,459 |
7.56% |
|
0.12 |
| 7 |
 |
1.00 |
11,651 |
6.70% |
|
1,267 |
6.57% |
|
0.11 |
| 8 |
 |
1.20 |
10,315 |
5.93% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 9 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
8,378 |
4.82% |
|
1,015 |
5.26% |
|
0.12 |
| 10 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
8,255 |
4.75% |
|
2,050 |
10.63% |
|
0.25 |
| 11 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
6,353 |
3.65% |
|
563 |
2.92% |
|
0.09 |
| 12 |
 |
1.30 |
5,508 |
3.17% |
|
626 |
3.25% |
|
0.11 |
| 13 |
 |
1.20 |
4,743 |
2.73% |
|
1,188 |
6.16% |
|
0.25 |
| 14 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
3,110 |
1.79% |
|
360 |
1.87% |
|
0.12 |
| 15 |
 |
1.00 |
2,626 |
1.51% |
|
12 |
0.06% |
|
0.00 |
| 16 |
 |
1.00 |
2,351 |
1.35% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 17 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
1,755 |
1.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 18 |
 |
2.00 |
1,566 |
0.90% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 19 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
1,194 |
0.69% |
|
139 |
0.72% |
|
0.12 |
| 20 |
 |
1.00 |
1,169 |
0.67% |
|
201 |
1.04% |
|
0.17 |
| 21 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
892 |
0.51% |
|
145 |
0.75% |
|
0.16 |
| 22 |
 |
3.00 |
602 |
0.35% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 23 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
553 |
0.32% |
|
135 |
0.70% |
|
0.24 |
| 24 |
 |
1.60 |
493 |
0.28% |
|
69 |
0.36% |
|
0.14 |
| 25 |
 |
1.50 |
472 |
0.27% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 26 |
 |
3.00 |
465 |
0.27% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 27 |
Machete |
1.50 |
395 |
0.23% |
|
33 |
0.17% |
|
0.08 |
| 28 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
301 |
0.17% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 29 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
292 |
0.17% |
|
38 |
0.20% |
|
0.13 |
| 30 |
|
1.00 |
288 |
0.17% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 31 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
214 |
0.12% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 32 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
200 |
0.12% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 33 |
Knife |
1.50 |
142 |
0.08% |
|
17 |
0.09% |
|
0.12 |
| 34 |
 |
3.00 |
139 |
0.08% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 35 |
M60 |
1.00 |
117 |
0.07% |
|
14 |
0.07% |
|
0.12 |
| 36 |
|
1.00 |
107 |
0.06% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 37 |
 |
3.00 |
106 |
0.06% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 38 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
89 |
0.05% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.02 |
| 39 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
84 |
0.05% |
|
10 |
0.05% |
|
0.12 |
| 40 |
 |
1.00 |
78 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 41 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
54 |
0.03% |
|
14 |
0.07% |
|
0.26 |
| 42 |
 |
2.00 |
38 |
0.02% |
|
19 |
0.10% |
|
0.50 |
| 43 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
37 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 44 |
Melee |
1.50 |
35 |
0.02% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.06 |
| 45 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
33 |
0.02% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.06 |
| 46 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
26 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.04 |
| 47 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
25 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 48 |
|
1.00 |
20 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 49 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
18 |
0.01% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.17 |
| 50 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
17 |
0.01% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.18 |
| 51 |
 |
1.50 |
14 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 52 |
 |
1.00 |
10 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 53 |
 |
1.50 |
9 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
 |
1.50 |
9 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
|
1.00 |
8 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
7 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.14 |
| 57 |
 |
1.00 |
7 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
 |
1.00 |
5 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
|
1.00 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
 |
1.50 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 61 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 62 |
Vomit Jar Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 63 |
Incendiary Pack Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 64 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 65 |
Fireworks Crate Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
Combat Shotgun |
56,227 |
71,254 |
1,692,377 |
0 |
4,086 |
4,086 |
126.7% |
23.8 |
13.8 |
| 2 |
AK-47 |
128,266 |
26,670 |
1,902,954 |
1,126 |
3,965 |
3,965 |
20.8% |
71.4 |
32.3 |
| 3 |
Sniper Rifle |
59,339 |
15,066 |
1,881,293 |
1,190 |
3,360 |
3,360 |
25.4% |
124.9 |
17.7 |
| 4 |
 |
50,795 |
13,204 |
1,736,254 |
1,257 |
3,333 |
3,333 |
26.0% |
131.5 |
15.2 |
| 5 |
 |
26,008 |
36,655 |
744,715 |
0 |
1,962 |
1,962 |
140.9% |
20.3 |
13.3 |
| 6 |
Chrome Shotgun |
17,087 |
23,343 |
630,540 |
0 |
1,940 |
1,940 |
136.6% |
27.0 |
8.8 |
| 7 |
Uzi (silenced) |
114,475 |
20,948 |
612,025 |
577 |
1,696 |
1,696 |
18.3% |
29.2 |
67.5 |
| 8 |
Steyr Scout |
9,830 |
2,786 |
725,000 |
351 |
1,254 |
1,254 |
28.3% |
260.2 |
7.8 |
| 9 |
 |
75,810 |
25,723 |
617,627 |
381 |
1,099 |
1,099 |
33.9% |
24.0 |
69.0 |
| 10 |
Magnum |
17,469 |
5,456 |
446,091 |
281 |
810 |
810.0000 |
31.2% |
81.8 |
21.6 |
| 11 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
6,322 |
1,677 |
459,662 |
204 |
782 |
782.0000 |
26.5% |
274.1 |
8.1 |
| 12 |
 |
6,239 |
7,912 |
176,013 |
0 |
582 |
582.0000 |
126.8% |
22.2 |
10.7 |
| 13 |
 |
12,359 |
3,956 |
171,013 |
84 |
274 |
274.0000 |
32.0% |
43.2 |
45.1 |
| 14 |
Combat Rifle |
8,956 |
1,885 |
113,367 |
69 |
222 |
222.0000 |
21.0% |
60.1 |
40.3 |
| 15 |
 |
22,272 |
1,919 |
110,192 |
0 |
201 |
100.5000 |
8.6% |
57.4 |
110.8 |
| 16 |
Charger's Claws |
45,637 |
13,257 |
122,760 |
0 |
162 |
81.0000 |
29.0% |
9.3 |
281.7 |
| 17 |
 |
129,986 |
3,872 |
37,076 |
0 |
135 |
22.5000 |
3.0% |
9.6 |
962.9 |
| 18 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
7,162 |
2,773 |
75,122 |
56 |
118 |
118.0000 |
38.7% |
27.1 |
60.7 |
| 19 |
Jockey's Claws |
86,125 |
2,892 |
7,102 |
0 |
31 |
31.0000 |
3.4% |
2.5 |
2,778 |
| 20 |
 |
61,536 |
1,852 |
8,643 |
0 |
11 |
11.0000 |
3.0% |
4.7 |
5,594 |
| 21 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
537 |
107 |
4,987 |
4 |
11 |
11.0000 |
19.9% |
46.6 |
48.8 |
| 22 |
 |
51,225 |
1,426 |
6,104 |
0 |
11 |
5.5000 |
2.8% |
4.3 |
4,657 |
| 23 |
 |
2,251 |
1,040 |
45,744 |
1 |
4 |
4.0000 |
46.2% |
44.0 |
562.8 |
| 24 |
 |
312 |
217 |
987 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
69.6% |
4.5 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
Combat Shotgun |
57,578 |
13.8% |
68.6% |
17.6% |
| 2 |
 |
29,510 |
14.2% |
68.5% |
17.3% |
| 3 |
 |
22,174 |
15.4% |
68.1% |
16.5% |
| 4 |
AK-47 |
21,788 |
11.4% |
74.8% |
13.8% |
| 5 |
Chrome Shotgun |
18,326 |
11.5% |
74.1% |
14.4% |
| 6 |
Uzi (silenced) |
16,466 |
11.1% |
75.8% |
13.1% |
| 7 |
Sniper Rifle |
12,230 |
10.0% |
78.6% |
11.5% |
| 8 |
 |
10,636 |
8.4% |
81.1% |
10.6% |
| 9 |
 |
6,277 |
12.5% |
71.5% |
16.0% |
| 10 |
Charger's Claws |
5,793 |
13.1% |
69.5% |
17.3% |
| 11 |
Magnum |
4,549 |
11.6% |
73.9% |
14.5% |
| 12 |
 |
3,400 |
15.4% |
68.9% |
15.7% |
| 13 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
2,484 |
15.1% |
66.5% |
18.3% |
| 14 |
 |
2,271 |
13.9% |
68.3% |
17.8% |
| 15 |
Steyr Scout |
2,257 |
7.9% |
82.6% |
9.5% |
| 16 |
Jockey's Claws |
1,551 |
21.0% |
64.9% |
14.1% |
| 17 |
Combat Rifle |
1,521 |
11.0% |
75.4% |
13.6% |
| 18 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1,356 |
8.2% |
80.7% |
11.1% |
| 19 |
 |
987 |
22.4% |
53.8% |
23.8% |
| 20 |
 |
706 |
16.4% |
62.0% |
21.5% |
| 21 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
79 |
3.8% |
83.5% |
12.7% |
| 22 |
 |
43 |
0.0% |
97.7% |
2.3% |
| 23 |
 |
1 |
0.0% |
0.0% |
100.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
c11m2_offices |
818 |
0.47% |
|
82 |
0.41% |
|
9.98 |
99 |
0.51% |
|
0.12 |
| 2 |
c11m5_runway |
336 |
0.19% |
|
34 |
0.17% |
|
9.88 |
40 |
0.21% |
|
0.12 |
| 3 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
136 |
0.08% |
|
14 |
0.07% |
|
9.71 |
22 |
0.11% |
|
0.16 |
| 4 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
945 |
0.54% |
|
103 |
0.52% |
|
9.17 |
105 |
0.54% |
|
0.11 |
| 5 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
588 |
0.34% |
|
65 |
0.33% |
|
9.05 |
51 |
0.26% |
|
0.09 |
| 6 |
c3m4_plantation |
299 |
0.17% |
|
34 |
0.17% |
|
8.79 |
40 |
0.21% |
|
0.13 |
| 7 |
c2m5_concert |
1,013 |
0.58% |
|
123 |
0.62% |
|
8.24 |
135 |
0.70% |
|
0.13 |
| 8 |
nmrm2_subway |
469 |
0.27% |
|
57 |
0.29% |
|
8.23 |
61 |
0.32% |
|
0.13 |
| 9 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
146 |
0.08% |
|
18 |
0.09% |
|
8.11 |
13 |
0.07% |
|
0.09 |
| 10 |
c6m2_bedlam |
1,663 |
0.96% |
|
206 |
1.03% |
|
8.07 |
174 |
0.90% |
|
0.10 |
| 11 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
980 |
0.56% |
|
122 |
0.61% |
|
8.03 |
92 |
0.48% |
|
0.09 |
| 12 |
c3m3_shantytown |
249 |
0.14% |
|
32 |
0.16% |
|
7.78 |
43 |
0.22% |
|
0.17 |
| 13 |
c10m2_drainage |
1,856 |
1.07% |
|
240 |
1.20% |
|
7.73 |
248 |
1.29% |
|
0.13 |
| 14 |
c14m1_junkyard |
1,159 |
0.67% |
|
150 |
0.75% |
|
7.73 |
145 |
0.75% |
|
0.13 |
| 15 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
1,994 |
1.15% |
|
259 |
1.30% |
|
7.70 |
227 |
1.18% |
|
0.11 |
| 16 |
c8m2_subway |
3,130 |
1.80% |
|
411 |
2.06% |
|
7.62 |
359 |
1.86% |
|
0.11 |
| 17 |
c12m1_hilltop |
515 |
0.30% |
|
69 |
0.35% |
|
7.46 |
88 |
0.46% |
|
0.17 |
| 18 |
dc2025_3 |
74 |
0.04% |
|
10 |
0.05% |
|
7.40 |
9 |
0.05% |
|
0.12 |
| 19 |
c10m5_houseboat |
1,265 |
0.73% |
|
174 |
0.87% |
|
7.27 |
121 |
0.63% |
|
0.10 |
| 20 |
c8m4_interior |
2,486 |
1.43% |
|
352 |
1.77% |
|
7.06 |
241 |
1.25% |
|
0.10 |
| 21 |
c5m2_park |
4,150 |
2.39% |
|
592 |
2.97% |
|
7.01 |
517 |
2.68% |
|
0.12 |
| 22 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
2,885 |
1.66% |
|
412 |
2.07% |
|
7.00 |
288 |
1.49% |
|
0.10 |
| 23 |
dc2025_4 |
95 |
0.05% |
|
14 |
0.07% |
|
6.79 |
14 |
0.07% |
|
0.15 |
| 24 |
c12m4_barn |
596 |
0.34% |
|
89 |
0.45% |
|
6.70 |
71 |
0.37% |
|
0.12 |
| 25 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
1,569 |
0.90% |
|
236 |
1.18% |
|
6.65 |
145 |
0.75% |
|
0.09 |
| 26 |
c7m2_barge |
9,428 |
5.42% |
|
1,423 |
7.14% |
|
6.63 |
998 |
5.17% |
|
0.11 |
| 27 |
dc2025_2 |
99 |
0.06% |
|
15 |
0.08% |
|
6.60 |
17 |
0.09% |
|
0.17 |
| 28 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
1,575 |
0.91% |
|
243 |
1.22% |
|
6.48 |
190 |
0.98% |
|
0.12 |
| 29 |
c9m2_lots |
648 |
0.37% |
|
103 |
0.52% |
|
6.29 |
53 |
0.27% |
|
0.08 |
| 30 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
1,460 |
0.84% |
|
233 |
1.17% |
|
6.27 |
151 |
0.78% |
|
0.10 |
| 31 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
2,505 |
1.44% |
|
404 |
2.03% |
|
6.20 |
253 |
1.31% |
|
0.10 |
| 32 |
c7m1_docks |
9,224 |
5.31% |
|
1,492 |
7.49% |
|
6.18 |
1,179 |
6.11% |
|
0.13 |
| 33 |
c1m4_atrium |
7,490 |
4.31% |
|
1,227 |
6.16% |
|
6.10 |
902 |
4.68% |
|
0.12 |
| 34 |
c8m1_apartment |
2,207 |
1.27% |
|
363 |
1.82% |
|
6.08 |
280 |
1.45% |
|
0.13 |
| 35 |
c10m1_caves |
1,145 |
0.66% |
|
190 |
0.95% |
|
6.03 |
167 |
0.87% |
|
0.15 |
| 36 |
c8m3_sewers |
2,293 |
1.32% |
|
381 |
1.91% |
|
6.02 |
277 |
1.44% |
|
0.12 |
| 37 |
c12m5_cornfield |
467 |
0.27% |
|
78 |
0.39% |
|
5.99 |
67 |
0.35% |
|
0.14 |
| 38 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
1,113 |
0.64% |
|
190 |
0.95% |
|
5.86 |
91 |
0.47% |
|
0.08 |
| 39 |
c6m1_riverbank |
987 |
0.57% |
|
170 |
0.85% |
|
5.81 |
125 |
0.65% |
|
0.13 |
| 40 |
nmrm3_sewers |
426 |
0.25% |
|
74 |
0.37% |
|
5.76 |
35 |
0.18% |
|
0.08 |
| 41 |
c12m3_bridge |
661 |
0.38% |
|
115 |
0.58% |
|
5.75 |
74 |
0.38% |
|
0.11 |
| 42 |
c5m3_cemetery |
3,016 |
1.73% |
|
528 |
2.65% |
|
5.71 |
337 |
1.75% |
|
0.11 |
| 43 |
c6m3_port |
833 |
0.48% |
|
146 |
0.73% |
|
5.71 |
84 |
0.44% |
|
0.10 |
| 44 |
c7m3_port |
4,990 |
2.87% |
|
903 |
4.53% |
|
5.53 |
530 |
2.75% |
|
0.11 |
| 45 |
c5m4_quarter |
1,994 |
1.15% |
|
361 |
1.81% |
|
5.52 |
201 |
1.04% |
|
0.10 |
| 46 |
c11m3_garage |
604 |
0.35% |
|
116 |
0.58% |
|
5.21 |
48 |
0.25% |
|
0.08 |
| 47 |
cf_m5_highway |
336 |
0.19% |
|
8 |
0.04% |
|
42.00 |
26 |
0.13% |
|
0.08 |
| 48 |
c5m1_waterfront |
1,880 |
1.08% |
|
393 |
1.97% |
|
4.78 |
211 |
1.09% |
|
0.11 |
| 49 |
nmrm1_apartment |
236 |
0.14% |
|
55 |
0.28% |
|
4.29 |
33 |
0.17% |
|
0.14 |
| 50 |
cf_m2_mall |
47 |
0.03% |
|
11 |
0.06% |
|
4.27 |
7 |
0.04% |
|
0.15 |
| 51 |
dc2025_5 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
4.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 52 |
cf_m1_town |
43 |
0.02% |
|
13 |
0.07% |
|
3.31 |
5 |
0.03% |
|
0.12 |
| 53 |
cf_m4_outskirts |
115 |
0.07% |
|
4 |
0.02% |
|
28.75 |
6 |
0.03% |
|
0.05 |
| 54 |
cf_m3_evac |
67 |
0.04% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
22.33 |
6 |
0.03% |
|
0.09 |
| 55 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
382 |
0.22% |
|
18 |
0.09% |
|
21.22 |
38 |
0.20% |
|
0.10 |
| 56 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
886 |
0.51% |
|
49 |
0.25% |
|
18.08 |
77 |
0.40% |
|
0.09 |
| 57 |
c1m3_mall |
28,795 |
16.56% |
|
1,787 |
8.97% |
|
16.11 |
2,286 |
11.85% |
|
0.08 |
| 58 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
449 |
0.26% |
|
30 |
0.15% |
|
14.97 |
47 |
0.24% |
|
0.10 |
| 59 |
c2m3_coaster |
4,436 |
2.55% |
|
309 |
1.55% |
|
14.36 |
418 |
2.17% |
|
0.09 |
| 60 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
4,309 |
2.48% |
|
306 |
1.54% |
|
14.08 |
449 |
2.33% |
|
0.10 |
| 61 |
c5m5_bridge |
1,553 |
0.89% |
|
111 |
0.56% |
|
13.99 |
115 |
0.60% |
|
0.07 |
| 62 |
c2m1_highway |
4,598 |
2.64% |
|
336 |
1.69% |
|
13.68 |
529 |
2.74% |
|
0.12 |
| 63 |
dc2025_1 |
36 |
0.02% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
12.00 |
5 |
0.03% |
|
0.14 |
| 64 |
nmrm4_hospital |
357 |
0.21% |
|
30 |
0.15% |
|
11.90 |
33 |
0.17% |
|
0.09 |
| 65 |
c1m1_hotel |
14,487 |
8.33% |
|
1,233 |
6.19% |
|
11.75 |
2,068 |
10.72% |
|
0.14 |
| 66 |
c8m5_rooftop |
2,153 |
1.24% |
|
185 |
0.93% |
|
11.64 |
200 |
1.04% |
|
0.09 |
| 67 |
c11m4_terminal |
1,087 |
0.63% |
|
95 |
0.48% |
|
11.44 |
112 |
0.58% |
|
0.10 |
| 68 |
c1m2_streets |
20,128 |
11.58% |
|
1,828 |
9.18% |
|
11.01 |
2,719 |
14.10% |
|
0.14 |
| 69 |
c3m2_swamp |
393 |
0.23% |
|
36 |
0.18% |
|
10.92 |
47 |
0.24% |
|
0.12 |
| 70 |
c2m4_barns |
2,739 |
1.58% |
|
257 |
1.29% |
|
10.66 |
239 |
1.24% |
|
0.09 |
| 71 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
564 |
0.32% |
|
54 |
0.27% |
|
10.44 |
63 |
0.33% |
|
0.11 |
| 72 |
c9m1_alleys |
1,186 |
0.68% |
|
116 |
0.58% |
|
10.22 |
144 |
0.75% |
|
0.12 |
Server Activity *
Player Kill Statistics *
| Rank |
Victim |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
infected |
130,277 |
74.94% |
|
427 |
2.14% |
|
305.10 |
11,669 |
60.86% |
|
0.09 |
| 2 |
BOT-Jockey |
2,462 |
1.42% |
|
88 |
0.44% |
|
27.98 |
703 |
3.67% |
|
0.29 |
| 3 |
BOT-Boomer |
2,372 |
1.36% |
|
11 |
0.06% |
|
215.64 |
80 |
0.42% |
|
0.03 |
| 4 |
BOT-Hunter |
2,282 |
1.31% |
|
132 |
0.66% |
|
17.29 |
571 |
2.98% |
|
0.25 |
| 5 |
BOT-Spitter |
2,235 |
1.29% |
|
51 |
0.26% |
|
43.82 |
350 |
1.83% |
|
0.16 |
| 6 |
BOT-Smoker |
1,839 |
1.06% |
|
56 |
0.28% |
|
32.84 |
654 |
3.41% |
|
0.36 |
| 7 |
tt_rck |
1,766 |
1.02% |
|
1,049 |
5.27% |
|
1.68 |
242 |
1.26% |
|
0.14 |
| 8 |
BOT-Charger |
1,326 |
0.76% |
|
83 |
0.42% |
|
15.98 |
267 |
1.39% |
|
0.20 |
| 9 |
BOT-(1)Smoker |
1,037 |
0.60% |
|
39 |
0.20% |
|
26.59 |
359 |
1.87% |
|
0.35 |
| 10 |
BOT-(1)Hunter |
1,015 |
0.58% |
|
76 |
0.38% |
|
13.36 |
238 |
1.24% |
|
0.23 |
| 11 |
⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
1,008 |
0.58% |
|
296 |
1.49% |
|
3.41 |
192 |
1.00% |
|
0.19 |
| 12 |
mony |
840 |
0.48% |
|
727 |
3.65% |
|
1.16 |
174 |
0.91% |
|
0.21 |
| 13 |
ΛKΛZΛ⚡ |
697 |
0.40% |
|
286 |
1.44% |
|
2.44 |
114 |
0.59% |
|
0.16 |
| 14 |
bessias |
687 |
0.40% |
|
191 |
0.96% |
|
3.60 |
138 |
0.72% |
|
0.20 |
| 15 |
[Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
612 |
0.35% |
|
977 |
4.90% |
|
0.63 |
111 |
0.58% |
|
0.18 |
| 16 |
Ale -' |
609 |
0.35% |
|
840 |
4.22% |
|
0.73 |
96 |
0.50% |
|
0.16 |
| 17 |
M@uro |
571 |
0.33% |
|
391 |
1.96% |
|
1.46 |
95 |
0.50% |
|
0.17 |
| 18 |
Conerus Serranus |
513 |
0.30% |
|
182 |
0.91% |
|
2.82 |
120 |
0.63% |
|
0.23 |
| 19 |
ꜰɪᴄ₂₆ʙ'ᴢ • Maurin |
509 |
0.29% |
|
658 |
3.30% |
|
0.77 |
67 |
0.35% |
|
0.13 |
| 20 |
S@nt0s |
465 |
0.27% |
|
317 |
1.59% |
|
1.47 |
77 |
0.40% |
|
0.17 |
| 21 |
JCヅ |
460 |
0.26% |
|
244 |
1.22% |
|
1.89 |
87 |
0.45% |
|
0.19 |
| 22 |
Sukuna |
452 |
0.26% |
|
586 |
2.94% |
|
0.77 |
71 |
0.37% |
|
0.16 |
| 23 |
RAUFO |
437 |
0.25% |
|
147 |
0.74% |
|
2.97 |
92 |
0.48% |
|
0.21 |
| 24 |
Seth |
431 |
0.25% |
|
411 |
2.06% |
|
1.05 |
90 |
0.47% |
|
0.21 |
| 25 |
Vermont |
388 |
0.22% |
|
192 |
0.96% |
|
2.02 |
63 |
0.33% |
|
0.16 |
| 26 |
witch |
386 |
0.22% |
|
118 |
0.59% |
|
3.27 |
73 |
0.38% |
|
0.19 |
| 27 |
SR PAO DE ALHO |
382 |
0.22% |
|
120 |
0.60% |
|
3.18 |
63 |
0.33% |
|
0.16 |
| 28 |
beicovski |
376 |
0.22% |
|
453 |
2.27% |
|
0.83 |
78 |
0.41% |
|
0.21 |
| 29 |
Gallassi ... |
376 |
0.22% |
|
159 |
0.80% |
|
2.36 |
53 |
0.28% |
|
0.14 |
| 30 |
!!!RAFA!!!! |
371 |
0.21% |
|
257 |
1.29% |
|
1.44 |
64 |
0.33% |
|
0.17 |
| 31 |
Juju |
367 |
0.21% |
|
114 |
0.57% |
|
3.22 |
64 |
0.33% |
|
0.17 |
| 32 |
BOT-Coach |
356 |
0.20% |
|
307 |
1.54% |
|
1.16 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 33 |
peter toshh |
348 |
0.20% |
|
288 |
1.45% |
|
1.21 |
82 |
0.43% |
|
0.24 |
| 34 |
BOT-Ellis |
345 |
0.20% |
|
268 |
1.35% |
|
1.29 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 35 |
Jiganno |
342 |
0.20% |
|
133 |
0.67% |
|
2.57 |
60 |
0.31% |
|
0.18 |
| 36 |
Blume |
327 |
0.19% |
|
163 |
0.82% |
|
2.01 |
50 |
0.26% |
|
0.15 |
| 37 |
BOT-Rochelle |
323 |
0.19% |
|
339 |
1.70% |
|
0.95 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 38 |
BOT-Nick |
323 |
0.19% |
|
288 |
1.45% |
|
1.12 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 39 |
__FaNTasMA__ |
302 |
0.17% |
|
155 |
0.78% |
|
1.95 |
61 |
0.32% |
|
0.20 |
| 40 |
Karkará |
297 |
0.17% |
|
122 |
0.61% |
|
2.43 |
64 |
0.33% |
|
0.22 |
| 41 |
shaki |
283 |
0.16% |
|
181 |
0.91% |
|
1.56 |
35 |
0.18% |
|
0.12 |
| 42 |
dodi |
280 |
0.16% |
|
221 |
1.11% |
|
1.27 |
54 |
0.28% |
|
0.19 |
| 43 |
REI DO CERRADO |
268 |
0.15% |
|
419 |
2.10% |
|
0.64 |
44 |
0.23% |
|
0.16 |
| 44 |
[ΖмBя.™] CrAzZzY |
264 |
0.15% |
|
117 |
0.59% |
|
2.26 |
51 |
0.27% |
|
0.19 |
| 45 |
[ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër |
252 |
0.14% |
|
252 |
1.26% |
|
1.00 |
36 |
0.19% |
|
0.14 |
| 46 |
ϟ Ze Trovão ϟ |
251 |
0.14% |
|
84 |
0.42% |
|
2.99 |
43 |
0.22% |
|
0.17 |
| 47 |
Bab al-Mandab Strait |
247 |
0.14% |
|
193 |
0.97% |
|
1.28 |
39 |
0.20% |
|
0.16 |
| 48 |
PipoCa |
241 |
0.14% |
|
209 |
1.05% |
|
1.15 |
40 |
0.21% |
|
0.17 |
| 49 |
Véio do Saco |
238 |
0.14% |
|
58 |
0.29% |
|
4.10 |
70 |
0.37% |
|
0.29 |
| 50 |
Camargo |
234 |
0.13% |
|
265 |
1.33% |
|
0.88 |
40 |
0.21% |
|
0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]