Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Fer21† |
|
| Location: Vitarte, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:442262211 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 22:29:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:31:40h |
| Average Ping:* | 113 ms (Latency: 57 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m2_park |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,511 | |
| Rank: | 1,269 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.20 | |
| Kills per Death: | 12.6667 (12.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0921 (0.0921*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 92.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.8% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 21 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 228 (228*) | |
| Deaths: | 18 (18*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 90 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Fer21†'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 72 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 21 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | 150 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Charger Pummeling | 3 times | 15 |
| 11 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
6 times | 35.29% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
2 times | 11.76% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
2 times | 11.76% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Ellis |
2 times | 11.76% | 147 | 5 | 29.40 | |
| 5 | Boomer |
2 times | 11.76% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Tank |
1 times | 5.88% | 6 | 0 | 6.00 | |
| 7 | Rochelle |
1 times | 5.88% | ||||
| 8 | Nick |
1 times | 5.88% | 75 | 2 | 37.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 67 | 29.39% | 6 | 28.57% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 41 | 17.98% | 2 | 9.52% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 39 | 17.11% | 4 | 19.05% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 26 | 11.40% | 6 | 28.57% | 0.23 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 26 | 11.40% | 2 | 9.52% | 0.08 | ||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 17 | 7.46% | 1 | 4.76% | 0.06 | ||
| 7 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 4 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 228 | 241 | 5,094 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 105.7% | 21.1 | 32.6 |
| 2 | 110 | 116 | 2,531 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 105.5% | 21.8 | 18.3 | |
| 3 | 117 | 18 | 2,292 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 15.4% | 127.3 | 23.4 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 70 | 28 | 5,845 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 40.0% | 208.8 | 23.3 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 790 | 170 | 3,913 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.5% | 23.0 | 790.0 |
| 6 | 22 | 3 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.6% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 253 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.2% | 5.3 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 114 | 7 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.1% | 11.0 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 217 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 217 | 11.5% | 67.3% | 21.2% |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 155 | 9.0% | 76.1% | 14.8% |
| 3 | 99 | 4.0% | 74.7% | 21.2% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 28 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 11 | 0.0% | 81.8% | 18.2% | |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 75 | 32.89% | 11 | 61.11% | 6.82 | 6 | 28.57% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 104 | 45.61% | 3 | 16.67% | 34.67 | 13 | 61.90% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 49 | 21.49% | 4 | 22.22% | 12.25 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 228 | 100.00% | 18 | 12.6667 | 21 | 100.00% | 0.0921 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Fer21†

Charger
Smoker
Hunter
Ellis
Boomer
Tank
Rochelle
Nick
infected
Moguro Fukuzou