Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Moguro Fukuzou |
|
| Location: Venancio Aires, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:105565347 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 16:58:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:41:15h |
| Average Ping:* | 53 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m4_quarter |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,325 | |
| Rank: | 2,025 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.1379 (3.14*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1429 (0.1429*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 209.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.1% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 91 (91*) | |
| Deaths: | 29 (29*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 44 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Moguro Fukuzou's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 9 (82%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 11 times | 66 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Going for a ride | 4 times | 20 |
| 7 | Charger Pummeling | 4 times | 20 |
| 8 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
8 times | 22.22% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
7 times | 19.44% | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
7 times | 19.44% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
5 times | 13.89% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Boomer |
5 times | 13.89% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Rochelle |
1 times | 2.78% | 30 | 0 | 30.00 | |
| 7 | Louis |
1 times | 2.78% | 4 | 0 | 4.00 | |
| 8 | Ellis |
1 times | 2.78% | 11 | 1 | 11.00 | |
| 9 | Coach |
1 times | 2.78% | 44 | 1 | 44.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 43 | 47.25% | 9 | 69.23% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 28 | 30.77% | 3 | 23.08% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 7 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 4 | 4.40% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.25 | ||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 3 | 3.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 2 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 347 | 117 | 4,915 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 33.7% | 42.0 | 49.6 | |
| 2 | 15 | 7 | 652 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 46.7% | 93.1 | 15.0 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 26 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.8% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 275 | 5 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.8% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 256 | 13 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.1% | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 218 | 10 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.6% | 9.7 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 288 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 103 | 16.5% | 71.8% | 11.7% | |
| 2 | Charger's Claws | 7 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% |
| 3 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 45 | 49.45% | 11 | 37.93% | 4.09 | 9 | 69.23% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | c10m1_caves | 4 | 4.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 11 | 12.09% | 5 | 17.24% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c5m5_bridge | 30 | 32.97% | 2 | 6.90% | 15.00 | 3 | 23.08% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c5m2_park | 1 | 1.10% | 11 | 37.93% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 91 | 100.00% | 29 | 3.1379 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.1429 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Moguro Fukuzou


Charger
Spitter
Jockey
Smoker
Boomer
Rochelle
Louis
Ellis
Coach
infected