Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Sennin |
|
| Location: São Paulo, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:28083455 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 22:27:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:37:56h |
| Average Ping:* | 37 ms (Latency: 19 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m4_quarter |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,300 | |
| Rank: | 2,189 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 8.4667 (8.47*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1102 (0.1102*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 102.22 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.7% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 127 (127*) | |
| Deaths: | 15 (15*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 78 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Sennin's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 73 (27%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 14 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 9 times | 9 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | 100 |
| 7 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 8 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 9 | Tank Bilebombed | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 16 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
| 17 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
3 times | 18.75% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
3 times | 18.75% | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
3 times | 18.75% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Coach |
2 times | 12.50% | 45 | 1 | 45.00 | |
| 5 | Charger |
2 times | 12.50% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Smoker |
1 times | 6.25% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Nick |
1 times | 6.25% | 78 | 2 | 39.00 | |
| 8 | Jockey |
1 times | 6.25% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 71 | 55.91% | 7 | 50.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 15 | 11.81% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 13 | 10.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 9 | 7.09% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.11 | ||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 8 | 6.30% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.25 | ||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 6 | 4.72% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.33 | ||
| 7 | 3.00 | 3 | 2.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 868 | 320 | 11,384 | 2 | 13 | 13.0000 | 36.9% | 35.6 | 66.8 | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 221 | 35 | 1,980 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 15.8% | 56.6 | 55.3 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 48 | 20 | 2,162 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 41.7% | 108.1 | 16.0 |
| 4 | 599 | 27 | 336 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.5% | 12.4 | 299.5 | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 127 | 23 | 474 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.1% | 20.6 | 127.0 |
| 6 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 56 | 25 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.6% | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 62 | 5 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.1% | 10.4 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 241 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 4 | 8 | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 18.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 298 | 23.5% | 48.3% | 28.2% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 35 | 17.1% | 71.4% | 11.4% |
| 3 | Jockey's Claws | 24 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 20 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 17 | 35.3% | 52.9% | 11.8% |
| 6 | 8 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 12.5% | |
| 7 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 27 | 21.26% | 6 | 40.00% | 4.50 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 19 | 14.96% | 6 | 40.00% | 3.17 | 3 | 21.43% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 81 | 63.78% | 3 | 20.00% | 27.00 | 10 | 71.43% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 127 | 100.00% | 15 | 8.4667 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.1102 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Sennin


Spitter
Hunter
Boomer
Coach
Charger
Smoker
Nick
Jockey
infected
YOSOYKOVIN