Player Information| Player Profile |
|
varek |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:909744130 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 22:20:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:40:34h |
| Average Ping:* | 126 ms (Latency: 63 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,358 | |
| Rank: | 1,832 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.89 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.8696 (6.87*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1139 (0.1139*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 325.94 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 5.7% (6%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 158 (158*) | |
| Deaths: | 23 (23*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 64 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
varek's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 42 (58%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 0 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | 250 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 5 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 11 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 17 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 18 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
8 times | 33.33% | 1 | 7 | 0.14 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
5 times | 20.83% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
4 times | 16.67% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | Ellis |
2 times | 8.33% | 34 | 2 | 17.00 | |
| 5 | Coach |
2 times | 8.33% | 74 | 2 | 37.00 | |
| 6 | Tank |
1 times | 4.17% | 6 | 0 | 6.00 | |
| 7 | Smoker |
1 times | 4.17% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Rochelle |
1 times | 4.17% | 40 | 4 | 10.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 32 | 20.25% | 6 | 33.33% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 30 | 18.99% | 4 | 22.22% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 30 | 18.99% | 3 | 16.67% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 13 | 8.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 13 | 8.23% | 2 | 11.11% | 0.15 | ||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 12 | 7.59% | 3 | 16.67% | 0.25 | ||
| 7 | Katana | 1.50 | 6 | 3.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 4 | 2.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 2 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 774 | 114 | 7,472 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 14.7% | 65.5 | 129.0 |
| 2 | 612 | 95 | 3,602 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 15.5% | 37.9 | 122.4 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 104 | 27 | 2,107 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 26.0% | 78.0 | 34.7 |
| 4 | 62 | 5 | 764 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.1% | 152.8 | 31.0 | |
| 5 | 3,615 | 29 | 269 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.8% | 9.3 | 3,615 | |
| 6 | 20 | 49 | 826 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 245.0% | 16.9 | 20.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 221 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.5% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | Magnum | 41 | 7 | 520 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.1% | 74.3 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | Jockey's Claws | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 390 | 8 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.1% | 6.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 105 | 18.1% | 65.7% | 16.2% |
| 2 | 88 | 15.9% | 56.8% | 27.3% | |
| 3 | 46 | 30.4% | 54.3% | 15.2% | |
| 4 | 27 | 0.0% | 96.3% | 3.7% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 25 | 8.0% | 68.0% | 24.0% |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 7 | Magnum | 5 | 80.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 35 | 22.15% | 5 | 21.74% | 7.00 | 4 | 22.22% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 46 | 29.11% | 9 | 39.13% | 5.11 | 5 | 27.78% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 77 | 48.73% | 7 | 30.43% | 11.00 | 9 | 50.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c5m1_waterfront | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 8.70% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 158 | 100.00% | 23 | 6.8696 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.1139 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
129 | 81.65% | 2 | 8.70% | 64.50 | 13 | 76.47% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | YOSOYKOVIN |
7 | 4.43% | 8 | 34.78% | 0.88 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | Moguro Fukuzou |
7 | 4.43% | 1 | 4.35% | 7.00 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.29 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
varek


Charger
Spitter
Hunter
Ellis
Coach
Tank
Smoker
Rochelle
infected
Moguro Fukuzou