Player Information| Player Profile |
|
YOSOYKOVIN |
|
| Location: Tacna, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:566571779 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 22:32:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:01:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 153 ms (Latency: 77 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m2_park |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,589 | |
| Rank: | 1,086 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.75 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.4839 (5.48*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1000 (0.1000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 136.22 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 8.8% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 170 (170*) | |
| Deaths: | 31 (31*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 29 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
YOSOYKOVIN's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 30 (70%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 17 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 17 times | 102 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 11 times | 275 |
| 5 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 8 times | 48 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 8 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | 42 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 14 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
| 15 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
10 times | 29.41% | 1 | 10 | 0.10 | |
| 2 | Charger |
6 times | 17.65% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
5 times | 14.71% | 6 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
5 times | 14.71% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 5 | Nick |
4 times | 11.76% | 108 | 7 | 15.43 | |
| 6 | Tank |
2 times | 5.88% | 3 | 1 | 3.00 | |
| 7 | Zoey |
1 times | 2.94% | 27 | 0 | 27.00 | |
| 8 | Ellis |
1 times | 2.94% | 24 | 1 | 24.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 67 | 39.41% | 8 | 47.06% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 18 | 10.59% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 17 | 10.00% | 2 | 11.76% | 0.12 | ||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 17 | 10.00% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 10 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 8 | 4.71% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 8 | 4.71% | 2 | 11.76% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 7 | 4.12% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.14 | ||
| 9 | 3.00 | 6 | 3.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.35% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.25 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 3 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 133 | 48 | 1,056 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 36.1% | 22.0 | 19.0 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 185 | 43 | 2,540 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 23.2% | 59.1 | 26.4 |
| 3 | 295 | 90 | 2,001 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 30.5% | 22.2 | 98.3 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 191 | 13 | 361 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.8% | 27.8 | 95.5 |
| 5 | 22 | 11 | 278 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 25.3 | 11.0 | |
| 6 | 90 | 7 | 236 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.8% | 33.7 | 90.0 | |
| 7 | 499 | 22 | 235 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.4% | 10.7 | 499.0 | |
| 8 | 38 | 6 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.8% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 766 | 29 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.8% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Magnum | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | Jockey's Claws | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | Charger's Claws | 79 | 4 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.1% | 11.3 | 0.0 |
| 16 | 770 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.3% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 88 | 22.7% | 63.6% | 13.6% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 37 | 21.6% | 40.5% | 37.8% |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 37 | 29.7% | 59.5% | 10.8% |
| 4 | 22 | 0.0% | 27.3% | 72.7% | |
| 5 | 18 | 5.6% | 50.0% | 44.4% | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 13 | 23.1% | 69.2% | 7.7% |
| 7 | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 50.0% | |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 17 | 10.00% | 2 | 6.45% | 8.50 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 24 | 14.12% | 4 | 12.90% | 6.00 | 4 | 23.53% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 37 | 21.76% | 8 | 25.81% | 4.63 | 3 | 17.65% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 38 | 22.35% | 9 | 29.03% | 4.22 | 4 | 23.53% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | c5m4_quarter | 24 | 14.12% | 6 | 19.35% | 4.00 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | c8m5_rooftop | 30 | 17.65% | 2 | 6.45% | 15.00 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 170 | 100.00% | 31 | 5.4839 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.1000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
YOSOYKOVIN

Smoker
Charger
Hunter
Boomer
Nick
Tank
Zoey
Ellis
infected
Bosta games